Home > China Train

Yichang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
8H28M
08:18
Yichang East
16:46
Beijing West
 
8H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1008/US$144
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY630/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1970.5/US$282
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5619:58Dangyang
20:3520:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
18H45M
19:15
Yichang East
14:00+1
Beijing West
 
18H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:31Chongqing North
10:0910:11Fuling North
10:3010:32Fengdu
10:5210:54Shizhuxian
12:0012:04Enshi
12:2612:28Jianshi
13:5314:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
7H47M
14:00
Yichang East
21:47
Beijing West
 
7H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1008/US$144
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY630/US$90
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1970.5/US$282
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
14H21M
19:41
Yichang East
10:02+1
Beijing West
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
13H17M
20:53
Yichang East
10:10+1
Beijing West
 
13H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Chongqing West
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5321:04Yichang East
23:1323:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
13H47M
21:04
Yichang East
10:51+1
Beijing West
 
13H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Yichang-Beijing
China Train Search