Home > China Train

Guilin to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
33M
09:52
Guilin West
10:25
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1792
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:5909:05Liuzhou
09:5109:53Yongfu South
10:2510:32Guilin North
11:0911:17Sanjiang South
12:1412:16Sanduxian
12:4912:57Longli North
13:1613:22Guiyang East
13:4713:49Xifeng
14:1714:19Zunyi
14:4014:42Tongzi East
15:44-Chongqing West
37M
10:32
Guilin North
11:09
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuzhou South
09:0109:03Tengxian
09:2209:24Pingnan South
09:3709:45Guiping
10:0410:06Guigang
10:4310:51Laibin North
11:1711:22Liuzhou
11:5011:52Luzhai North
12:3512:38Guilin
12:4912:53Guilin North
13:3013:32Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
52M
12:38
Guilin
13:30
Sanjiang South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
33M
13:47
Guilin West
14:20
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanning
13:3113:35Nanning East
14:1714:20Laibin North
14:4614:52Liuzhou
15:3815:40Yongfu South
16:1016:20Guilin North
16:5716:59Sanjiang South
17:5818:00Sanduxian
18:4018:42Longdongbao
18:5319:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
37M
16:15
Guilin North
16:52
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
32M
16:39
Guilin West
17:11
Sanjiang South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:57Zunyi
21:4321:45Ganshui East
22:21-Chongqing West
37M
17:23
Guilin North
18:00
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
32M
17:50
Guilin West
18:22
Sanjiang South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D3572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanning East
08:4708:49Laibin North
09:1509:19Liuzhou
09:4709:49Luzhai North
10:1110:13Yongfu South
10:4510:54Guilin North
11:3111:39Sanjiang South
12:0012:02Congjiang
13:0313:05Guidingxian
13:40-Guiyang North
37M
10:54
Guilin North
11:31
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D8492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:55Liuzhou
16:2316:25Luzhai North
16:4716:49Yongfu South
17:1217:15Guilin
17:2617:30Guilin North
18:10-Sanjiang South
37M
11:09
Guilin North
11:46
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
33M
11:52
Guilin West
12:25
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
37M
13:17
Guilin North
13:54
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
33M
14:41
Guilin West
15:14
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanning East
08:5708:59Laibin North
09:2509:29Liuzhou
10:1510:17Yongfu South
10:3810:50Guilin
11:0011:09Guilin North
11:46-Sanjiang South
40M
17:28
Guilin North
18:08
Sanjiang South
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beihai
15:3815:40Hepu
16:0616:08Qinzhou East
16:5817:18Nanning
18:0718:09Laibin North
18:3518:40Liuzhou
19:4519:50Guilin
20:0020:05Guilin North
20:4220:44Sanjiang South
21:0721:09Congjiang
22:40-Guiyang North
55M
19:27
Guilin
20:22
Sanjiang South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Guilin-Sanjiang
China Train Search