Home > China Train

Guilin to Sanjiangxian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:35Sanjiang South
10:5510:57Congjiang
11:3811:40Sanduxian
12:35-Guiyang North
33M
09:52
Guilin West
10:25
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1792
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:5909:04Liuzhou
10:0910:13Guilin
10:2410:32Guilin North
11:0911:17Sanjiang South
12:1412:16Sanduxian
12:4912:57Longli North
13:1613:22Guiyang East
13:4713:49Xifeng
14:1714:19Zunyi
14:4014:42Tongzi East
15:44-Chongqing West
56M
10:13
Guilin
11:09
Sanjiang South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
33M
12:06
Guilin West
12:39
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D3564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Wuzhou South
08:4808:50Tengxian
09:1309:21Pingnan South
09:3609:38Guiping
10:0110:04Guigang
10:4210:51Laibin North
11:1711:21Liuzhou
11:4911:51Luzhai North
12:3212:37Guilin
12:4812:52Guilin North
13:2913:31Sanjiang South
14:3914:41Duyun East
15:29-Guiyang North
52M
12:37
Guilin
13:29
Sanjiang South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D3566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Nanning
09:5710:02Nanning East
10:2810:36Binyang
10:5610:58Laibin North
11:2411:31Liuzhou
11:5912:01Luzhai North
12:4112:45Guilin
12:5613:02Guilin North
13:3913:42Sanjiang South
14:4114:43Sanduxian
15:2315:25Longdongbao
15:44-Guiyang North
54M
12:45
Guilin
13:39
Sanjiang South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:4110:43Zhaoqing East
11:1211:14Huaiji
12:1612:18Yangshuo
12:4212:46Guilin West
13:1913:21Sanjiang South
13:5914:01Rongjiang
14:4714:49Guidingxian
15:23-Guiyang North
33M
12:46
Guilin West
13:19
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
52M
13:02
Guilin
13:54
Sanjiang South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:5316:55Xifeng
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:0619:30Bishan
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
33M
13:47
Guilin West
14:20
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1794
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanning
13:3113:35Nanning East
14:1714:20Laibin North
14:4614:52Liuzhou
15:3815:40Yongfu South
16:1016:20Guilin North
16:5716:59Sanjiang South
17:5818:00Sanduxian
18:4018:42Longdongbao
18:5319:01Guiyang East
19:5019:52Zunyi
20:3820:46Ganshui East
21:22-Chongqing West
37M
16:20
Guilin North
16:57
Sanjiang South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
33M
16:38
Guilin West
17:11
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1796
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Liuzhou
16:3616:38Yongfu South
17:0117:04Guilin
17:1517:23Guilin North
18:0018:02Sanjiang South
19:0619:08Duyun East
19:3419:36Longli North
19:5519:59Guiyang East
20:2420:26Xifeng
20:5420:56Zunyi
21:1721:19Tongzi East
22:20-Chongqing West
56M
17:04
Guilin
18:00
Sanjiang South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D8492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:55Liuzhou
16:2316:25Luzhai North
16:4716:49Yongfu South
17:1217:15Guilin
17:2617:30Guilin North
18:10-Sanjiang South
56M
17:15
Guilin
18:11
Sanjiang South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
33M
17:51
Guilin West
18:24
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY97/US$15
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanning East
08:5708:59Laibin North
09:2509:29Liuzhou
10:1510:17Yongfu South
10:3810:50Guilin
11:0011:09Guilin North
11:46-Sanjiang South
56M
10:50
Guilin
11:46
Sanjiang South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
33M
11:52
Guilin West
12:25
Sanjiang South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY58/US$9
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Guangzhou South
11:1111:13Zhaoqing East
11:2911:31Guangning
12:1212:14Hezhou
12:2612:28Zhongshan West
12:4912:51Gongcheng
13:0513:07Yangshuo
13:3113:36Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
32M
13:36
Guilin West
14:08
Sanjiang South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY260/US$39
Ask a Question about Guilin-Sanjiang
China Train Search