Home > China Train

Beijing to Yuncheng [Shanxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:36Datong
10:2310:26Yingxian
10:4310:46Shanyin
11:4211:48Yuanping
12:1412:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
17H41M
02:54
Beijing
20:35
Yuncheng [Shanxi]
 
17H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing West
08:4608:48Baoding East
09:1509:17Zhengding Airport
09:3109:34Shijiazhuang
10:1410:30Yangquan North
11:1611:28Taiyuan South
11:5211:54Qixian East
12:1112:13Jiexiu East
13:0713:09Houma West
13:32-Yuncheng North
5H27M
08:05
Beijing West
13:32
Yuncheng North
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY491.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941.5/US$138
G605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing West
11:0911:11Baoding East
11:4711:55Shijiazhuang
12:3512:38Yangquan North
13:2413:48Taiyuan South
14:0714:10Taigu West
14:2814:30Pingyao Ancient Town
14:4014:42Jiexiu East
15:1715:19Hongdong West
15:3015:32Linfen West
15:5215:54Houma West
16:1716:20Yuncheng North
16:40-Yongji North
5H49M
10:28
Beijing West
16:17
Yuncheng North
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY491.5/US$72
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY307/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY941.5/US$138
D2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing West
14:0114:07Baoding East
14:2714:33Dingzhou East
14:5715:14Shijiazhuang
15:5415:59Yangquan North
16:4516:57Taiyuan South
17:2117:23Qixian East
17:3617:38Pingyao Ancient Town
18:2218:24Linfen West
18:3818:40Xiangfen West
19:0019:02Wenxi West
19:17-Yuncheng North
6H1M
13:16
Beijing West
19:17
Yuncheng North
 
6H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY423.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
K603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Beijing
19:3619:38Baijian
20:5921:01Laiyuan
22:0922:32Lingqiu [Shanxi]
00:0100:05Wutaishan
00:2900:32Fanshi
00:5700:59Daixian
01:4301:49Yuanping
02:1302:17Xinzhou [Shanxi]
03:2703:38Taiyuan
04:4904:53Pingyao
05:1805:23Jiexiu
06:2206:25Huozhou
07:0307:06Hongtong
07:2807:34Linfen
08:2208:27Houma
09:0309:05Wenxi
09:42-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
16H30M
17:12
Beijing
09:42+1
Yuncheng [Shanxi]
 
16H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yuncheng
China Train Search