Home > China Train

Beijing to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
11H33M
10:10
Beijing South
21:43
Xiamen North
 
11H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1376.5/US$197
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY825/US$118
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2580/US$369
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
10H50M
12:05
Beijing South
22:55
Xiamen North
 
10H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1347.5/US$193
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$115
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2524.5/US$361
Z307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
18:1118:14Hengshui
19:3419:40Liaocheng
20:4820:50Heze
23:0823:15Fuyang
03:0903:13Jiujiang
07:4407:48Sanming North
09:1609:19Putian
10:26-Xiamen North
18H26M
16:00
Beijing West
10:26+1
Xiamen North
 
18H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY685/US$98
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY436/US$62
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY240/US$34
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:4904:01Fuyang
05:2005:25Hengchuan
06:4006:58Macheng
07:5808:01Xishui
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5713:00Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5513:59Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1015:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:0821:10Zhangzhou
21:38-Xiamen North
28H45M
16:53
Beijing West
21:38+1
Xiamen North
 
28H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY699/US$100
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$63
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$35
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xiamen
China Train Search