Home > China Train

Beijing to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
11H18M
08:40
Beijing South
19:58
Xiamen North
 
11H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1347.5/US$204
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1522/US$231
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2524.5/US$383
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:42-Xiamen North
11H32M
10:10
Beijing South
21:42
Xiamen North
 
11H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1376.5/US$209
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY825/US$125
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2580/US$391
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:27Huangshan North
18:4818:52Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1619:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:36Fuzhou South
22:0622:08Putian
22:1922:21Xianyou
23:00-Xiamen North
10H55M
12:05
Beijing South
23:00
Xiamen North
 
10H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1347.5/US$204
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$122
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2524.5/US$383
Z307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
18:1118:14Hengshui
19:3419:40Liaocheng
20:4820:50Heze
23:0823:14Fuyang
03:0903:13Jiujiang
07:4407:48Sanming North
09:1609:19Putian
10:49-Xiamen
18H49M
16:00
Beijing West
10:49+1
Xiamen
 
18H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY669/US$101
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY436/US$66
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY240/US$36
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:5604:09Fuyang
05:2705:30Hengchuan
05:4505:54Guangshan
06:5707:03Macheng
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5913:02Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5714:01Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1415:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:1021:13Zhangzhou
21:58-Xiamen
29H5M
16:53
Beijing West
21:58+1
Xiamen
 
29H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY684/US$104
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$37
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xiamen
China Train Search