Home > China Train

Xian to Yuncheng [Shanxi] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Xian North
08:0608:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5408:56Yuncheng North
09:1809:20Houma West
09:4009:42Linfen West
09:5409:56Hongdong West
10:2410:26Lingshi East
10:4210:44Pingyao Ancient Town
11:1011:12Jinzhong
11:23-Taiyuan South
1H13M
07:41
Xian North
08:54
Yuncheng North
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$31
D2538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Xian North
11:0411:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:2411:26Dali [Shaanxi]
11:4511:47Yongji North
12:0712:09Yuncheng North
12:2312:25Wenxi West
12:4612:48Xiangfen West
13:0113:03Linfen West
13:3713:40Lingshi East
13:5613:59Pingyao Ancient Town
14:31-Taiyuan South
1H26M
10:41
Xian North
12:07
Yuncheng North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Xian North
11:3111:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0512:07Yongji North
12:2712:29Yuncheng North
12:5112:53Houma West
13:1313:15Linfen West
13:2713:29Hongdong West
13:4713:49Huozhou East
14:1114:13Jiexiu East
14:4314:45Jinzhong
14:56-Taiyuan South
1H19M
11:07
Xian North
12:26
Yuncheng North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Xian North
12:3312:35Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:5312:56Dali [Shaanxi]
13:1513:17Yongji North
13:3713:40Yuncheng North
14:1614:19Linfen West
14:5915:02Jiexiu East
15:3215:34Jinzhong
15:45-Taiyuan South
1H27M
12:10
Xian North
13:37
Yuncheng North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Xian North
13:1313:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3313:35Dali [Shaanxi]
13:5413:56Yongji North
14:2414:26Wenxi West
14:4714:49Xiangfen West
15:2015:22Huozhou East
15:4815:50Pingyao Ancient Town
16:0316:05Qixian East
16:1616:18Taigu West
16:38-Taiyuan South
1H26M
12:50
Xian North
14:16
Yuncheng North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Xian North
13:4813:50Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3714:39Yuncheng North
15:0115:03Houma West
15:2315:25Linfen West
15:3715:39Hongdong West
16:0716:09Lingshi East
16:2516:28Pingyao Ancient Town
16:4616:48Taigu West
17:08-Taiyuan South
1H12M
13:25
Xian North
14:37
Yuncheng North
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D1960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:07Chongqing West
10:3510:38Hechuan
11:2711:30Nanchong North
12:0712:12Langzhong
13:0113:05Guangyuan
13:4813:52Hanzhong
14:2414:27Foping
14:5715:00Huyi
15:1815:30Xian North
15:5315:55Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:1316:15Dali [Shaanxi]
16:4816:51Yuncheng North
17:4517:47Huozhou East
18:0318:05Lingshi East
18:1718:19Jiexiu East
18:2918:31Pingyao Ancient Town
19:03-Taiyuan South
1H18M
15:30
Xian North
16:48
Yuncheng North
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$31
D2562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Baoji South
15:1315:15Qishan
15:3015:32Yangling South
15:5215:54Xianyangqindu
16:0716:19Xian North
16:4316:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:05Dali [Shaanxi]
17:2417:27Yongji North
17:4717:50Yuncheng North
18:1918:21Xiangfen West
18:3518:37Linfen West
19:1619:18Jiexiu East
19:4019:42Taigu West
20:03-Taiyuan South
1H28M
16:19
Xian North
17:47
Yuncheng North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Xian North
17:4617:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0618:09Dali [Shaanxi]
18:2818:30Yongji North
18:5018:53Yuncheng North
19:1519:18Houma West
19:3819:40Linfen West
20:4420:46Jinzhong
20:57-Taiyuan South
1H27M
17:23
Xian North
18:50
Yuncheng North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Xian North
18:0618:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:2618:28Dali [Shaanxi]
18:4718:49Yongji North
19:0919:11Yuncheng North
19:4019:42Xiangfen West
20:4520:47Taigu West
21:07-Taiyuan South
1H26M
17:43
Xian North
19:09
Yuncheng North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Baoji South
17:4317:45Qishan
18:0018:02Yangling South
18:2218:24Xianyangqindu
18:3718:50Xian North
19:1419:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:3419:36Dali [Shaanxi]
19:5519:57Yongji North
20:1720:19Yuncheng North
20:4120:43Houma West
21:0421:06Linfen West
21:4921:51Pingyao Ancient Town
22:24-Taiyuan South
1H27M
18:50
Xian North
20:17
Yuncheng North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:05Xian North
19:2819:31Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:4919:52Dali [Shaanxi]
20:2520:27Yuncheng North
20:4120:43Wenxi West
20:5720:59Houma West
21:5321:55Jiexiu East
22:31-Taiyuan South
1H20M
19:05
Xian North
20:25
Yuncheng North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D1906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Chengdu East
15:4415:46Deyang
16:0316:14Mianyang
16:3116:34Jiangyou
17:1417:19Guangyuan
17:4217:44Ningqiang South
18:0918:16Hanzhong
18:3318:36Yangxian West
19:3319:42Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:5320:55Yuncheng North
21:3121:33Linfen West
21:5721:59Huozhou East
22:51-Taiyuan South
1H11M
19:42
Xian North
20:53
Yuncheng North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY206.5/US$31
D2508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Xian North
09:3909:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2710:29Yuncheng North
10:5110:53Houma West
11:1311:15Linfen West
11:3911:41Huozhou East
12:0712:09Pingyao Ancient Town
12:2712:29Taigu West
12:4912:59Taiyuan South
13:2513:27Yangqu West
13:4313:45Xinzhou West
13:59-Yuanping West
1H11M
09:16
Xian North
10:27
Yuncheng North
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
D2568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Lanzhou West
15:3115:33Dingxi North
16:2316:25Tianshui South
17:0617:10Baoji South
17:5017:52Xianyangqindu
18:0518:14Xian North
18:3918:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5919:01Dali [Shaanxi]
19:3419:36Yuncheng North
20:1820:20Hongdong West
20:5420:56Jiexiu East
21:1321:15Qixian East
21:40-Taiyuan South
1H20M
18:14
Xian North
19:34
Yuncheng North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Xian-Yuncheng
China Train Search