Home > China Train

Hefei to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0413:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
01:5201:55Xixian [Henan]
02:2402:28Hengchuan
02:5402:57Shangcheng
05:1005:28Hefei
07:2107:44Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
4H7M
05:28
Hefei
09:35
Nanjing
 
4H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D5500
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hefei South
08:26-Nanjing South
53M
07:33
Hefei South
08:26
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
G7638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:37Nanjing South
08:5308:56Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1809:20Yixing
09:3609:38Huzhou
09:5109:53Deqing
10:0610:13Hangzhou East
10:5210:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
53M
07:38
Hefei South
08:31
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Hefei South
08:1808:20Quanjiao
08:4208:47Nanjing South
09:1409:21Zhenjiang
09:4409:46Changzhou
10:0010:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1710:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2610:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
10:4310:44Anting North
10:57-Shanghai
59M
07:43
Hefei South
08:42
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7648
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
1H7M
07:50
Hefei
08:57
Nanjing South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY170/US$26
G7262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Hefei
08:5208:58Nanjing South
10:13-Shanghai
56M
07:56
Hefei
08:52
Nanjing South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$30
G7458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Hefei South
09:1809:22Nanjing South
09:3809:40Lishui [Nanjing]
09:5609:58Liyang
10:1010:12Yixing
10:2910:31Huzhou
10:5311:02Hangzhou East
11:2411:36Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:5011:52Tonglu
12:0612:08Jiande
12:20-Qiandaohu
52M
08:26
Hefei South
09:18
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7480
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
52M
08:31
Hefei South
09:23
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Huainan East
08:1708:19Shuijiahu
08:4108:48Hefei
09:4409:56Nanjing South
10:2410:26Zhenjiang
10:3910:45Danyang
11:0011:04Changzhou
11:1911:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:3411:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:4311:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5711:59Kunshan south
12:19-Shanghai
56M
08:48
Hefei
09:44
Nanjing South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$30
D2198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2807:30Macheng North
08:4808:52Hefei South
09:5009:52Nanjing South
10:3810:40Changxing
10:4910:51Huzhou
11:1411:18Hangzhou East
11:4511:47Shaoxing East
12:15-Ningbo
52M
08:57
Hefei South
09:49
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
11:0011:02Changxing
11:1111:13Huzhou
11:2611:28Deqing
11:4111:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
58M
09:10
Hefei South
10:08
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:3913:44Yuhang
13:5413:58Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
14:4914:54Jinhua
15:1515:17Quzhou
15:29-Jiangshan
52M
09:27
Hefei South
10:19
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
G7162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Luan
09:1909:32Hefei South
10:0710:14Quanjiao
10:3510:40Nanjing South
11:0611:08Zhenjiang
11:3111:33Changzhou
11:4711:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0412:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:25Kunshan south
12:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
09:32
Hefei South
10:35
Nanjing South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0108:03Hongan West
08:1708:19Macheng North
08:5309:01Jinzhai
09:1809:20Luan
09:4409:53Hefei South
10:2810:30Quanjiao
10:5110:55Nanjing South
11:5011:52Changzhou
12:0712:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1712:18Wuxi New District
12:3012:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4412:46Kunshan south
13:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
09:53
Hefei South
10:51
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:13Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
10:13
Hefei South
11:13
Nanjing South
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
52M
10:26
Hefei South
11:18
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3512:42Danyang
12:5813:01Changzhou
13:1513:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2513:33Wuxi New District
13:4513:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
10:55
Hefei South
11:54
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
11:30
Hefei South
12:22
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
52M
11:36
Hefei South
12:28
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:0510:07Hongan West
10:2010:22Macheng North
10:5610:58Jinzhai
11:1611:18Luan
11:4211:53Hefei South
12:4512:50Nanjing South
13:2013:26Liyang
13:3813:42Yixing
14:0414:06Huzhou
14:35-Hangzhou
52M
11:53
Hefei South
12:45
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0112:08Hefei South
13:0013:04Nanjing South
13:2513:43Zhenjiang South
14:2014:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
12:08
Hefei South
13:00
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:33Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
12:50
Hefei South
13:42
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
59M
12:51
Hefei
13:50
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Hefei South
13:5313:56Quanjiao
14:1714:26Nanjing South
14:3414:42Jiangning
14:5514:57Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1915:21Yixing
15:3315:35Changxing
15:4415:46Huzhou
16:0716:09Hangzhou East
16:2716:29Shaoxing North
16:4716:49Yuyao North
17:09-Ningbo
59M
13:18
Hefei South
14:17
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Luan
13:2613:34Hefei South
14:1014:12Quanjiao
14:3314:35Nanjing South
14:5514:57Zhenjiang South
15:1415:16Changzhou North
15:4515:47Kunshan south
16:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
13:34
Hefei South
14:33
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:49Hefei South
14:4214:48Nanjing South
15:1415:20Zhenjiang
15:3315:39Danyang
15:5415:56Changzhou
16:1016:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2716:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4116:43Kunshan south
17:0117:04Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3217:34Jiaxing South
17:4517:47Tongxiang
18:06-Hangzhou East
53M
13:49
Hefei South
14:42
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G1744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Guangzhou South
07:3907:41Shaoguan
08:1208:14Chenzhou West
08:4708:49Hengyang East
09:1609:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:3709:40Changsha South
10:1410:16Yueyang East
10:4811:19Xianning North
11:4411:47Wuhan
12:1012:12Hongan West
12:2612:28Macheng North
13:0313:05Jinzhai
13:2213:25Luan
13:4913:54Hefei South
14:47-Nanjing South
53M
13:54
Hefei South
14:47
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Xiangyang
09:5709:59Zaoyang
10:3410:36Suizhou
11:0411:06Anlu
12:0012:08Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4712:49Macheng North
13:3413:36Luan
14:0014:11Hefei South
15:05-Nanjing South
54M
14:11
Hefei South
15:05
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
1H0M
14:16
Hefei South
15:16
Nanjing South
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hefei South
15:3115:33Nanjing South
16:1816:20Changzhou
16:4016:42Wuxi New District
16:5316:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1517:16Nanxiang North
17:26-Shanghai
54M
14:37
Hefei South
15:31
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY57/US$9
G7374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Jinzhai
14:2714:31Luan
14:5515:03Hefei South
15:3815:40Quanjiao
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:4916:51Changzhou
17:0517:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2217:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3417:35Yangchenghu
17:4217:47Kunshan south
18:0618:13Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Jinshan North
19:0719:23Hangzhou East
19:4619:48Zhuji
20:0220:04Yiwu
20:2020:22Jinhua
20:3720:44Longyou
21:02-Jiangshan
58M
15:03
Hefei South
16:01
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
52M
15:14
Hefei South
16:06
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:36Hongan West
13:4913:51Macheng North
14:2314:25Jinzhai
14:4214:44Luan
15:0815:20Hefei South
16:1216:23Nanjing South
17:0117:12Danyang
17:2717:30Changzhou
17:4117:43Huishan
17:5417:56Wuxi New District
18:0818:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
15:20
Hefei South
16:12
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
15:25
Hefei South
16:17
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Hefei South
16:2216:28Nanjing South
16:5416:56Zhenjiang
17:1917:25Changzhou
17:4017:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5717:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1218:14Kunshan south
18:33-Shanghai
52M
15:30
Hefei South
16:22
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
G7618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:33Nanjing South
16:4916:51Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1317:15Yixing
17:2717:29Changxing
17:3817:40Huzhou
17:5317:55Deqing
18:0818:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:3219:35Yongkang South
19:4519:47Jinyun West
20:0020:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2320:25Qingtian
20:45-Wenzhou South
52M
15:35
Hefei South
16:27
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Luan
15:4015:50Hefei South
16:4216:49Nanjing South
17:1517:20Zhenjiang
17:3317:35Danyang
17:5017:52Changzhou
18:0618:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:2118:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
18:4018:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
52M
15:50
Hefei South
16:42
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
52M
15:55
Hefei South
16:47
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
16:01
Hefei South
16:59
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Wuhan
15:3615:38Luan
16:0216:12Hefei South
17:0417:07Nanjing South
17:2317:25Lishui [Nanjing]
17:4017:42Liyang
17:5418:02Yixing
18:1418:16Changxing
18:2618:28Huzhou
18:49-Hangzhou East
52M
16:12
Hefei South
17:04
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Huainan East
15:4815:50Hefei Beicheng
16:0316:13Hefei
17:0917:12Nanjing South
17:3817:40Zhenjiang
18:0318:05Changzhou
18:1918:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3918:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:5418:56Kunshan south
19:18-Shanghai
56M
16:13
Hefei
17:09
Nanjing South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
58M
16:22
Hefei South
17:20
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7250
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Hefei South
17:3617:38Nanjing South
18:1318:15Danyang
18:3018:32Changzhou
18:4618:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0319:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:23Yangchenghu
19:3019:32Kunshan south
19:50-Shanghai
52M
16:44
Hefei South
17:36
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Wuhan
16:3416:49Hefei South
17:4117:43Nanjing South
18:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
16:49
Hefei South
17:41
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Luan
16:4016:54Hefei South
17:4617:49Nanjing South
18:1518:20Zhenjiang
18:3318:35Danyang
18:5018:52Changzhou
19:0619:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:19Wuxi New District
19:3019:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4419:46Kunshan south
20:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
16:54
Hefei South
17:46
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY151/US$23
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
17:04
Hefei South
17:56
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
08:5809:00Changshou North
09:2709:29Fengdu
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
52M
17:09
Hefei South
18:01
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
G7166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Hefei South
18:0618:08Nanjing South
18:3418:36Zhenjiang
18:4918:51Danyang
19:0619:08Changzhou
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5419:56Kunshan south
20:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
17:14
Hefei South
18:06
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Chongqing North
09:0709:09Changshou North
09:5209:55Shizhuxian
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H0M
17:19
Hefei South
18:19
Nanjing South
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:0720:07Hangzhou East
54M
17:30
Hefei South
18:24
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
17:35
Hefei South
18:29
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
09:5810:04Guilin
10:3610:39Xingan North
11:2011:24Dongan East
11:4111:47Yongzhou
12:0312:05Qiyang
12:1912:21Qidong
12:5412:56Hengyang East
13:2313:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5013:55Changsha South
14:2814:30Yueyang East
15:0115:17Xianning North
15:4415:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
52M
17:51
Hefei South
18:43
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0917:21Luan
17:4918:11Hefei South
19:0319:12Nanjing South
19:4019:42Zhenjiang
20:0720:09Changzhou
20:2520:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3520:36Wuxi New District
20:4820:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Kunshan south
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
18:11
Hefei South
19:03
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44/US$7
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Changsha South
15:2415:30Yueyang East
16:0116:03Xianning North
16:2816:32Wuhan
18:0518:16Hefei South
19:0819:10Nanjing South
19:3019:32Zhenjiang South
19:4919:51Changzhou North
20:1420:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:2720:29Kunshan south
20:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
18:16
Hefei South
19:08
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
18:27
Hefei South
19:19
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Hefei South
19:2919:32Nanjing South
20:1820:20Changzhou
20:3520:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Kunshan south
21:29-Shanghai
52M
18:37
Hefei South
19:29
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
52M
18:47
Hefei South
19:39
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:2708:29Tongnan
08:5309:03Hechuan
09:2809:38Chongqing North
10:0810:10Changshou North
10:2210:24Fuling North
10:4310:45Fengdu
11:4211:48Lichuan
12:2012:24Enshi
14:0914:14Yichang East
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1515:17Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4915:51Hanchuan
16:2016:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H5M
18:52
Hefei South
19:57
Nanjing South
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H4M
19:06
Hefei South
20:10
Nanjing South
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:3615:38Xiantao West
15:5115:53Tianmen South
16:3416:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:3821:40Deqing
21:54-Hangzhou East
52M
19:12
Hefei South
20:04
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:1709:19Suining
10:2910:39Chongqing North
11:1711:19Fuling North
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
19:22
Hefei South
20:15
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Huainan East
18:4118:51Shuijiahu
19:1419:33Hefei
20:3020:34Nanjing South
21:2521:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:55-Shanghai
57M
19:33
Hefei
20:30
Nanjing South
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Changsha South
16:2616:28Yueyang East
16:5016:56Chibi North
17:0917:12Xianning North
17:3817:44Wuhan
18:0618:08Hongan West
18:2218:24Macheng North
19:0919:12Luan
19:3619:47Hefei South
20:40-Nanjing South
53M
19:47
Hefei South
20:40
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4510:50Chongqing North
11:4312:01Fengdu
12:2112:23Shizhuxian
13:2913:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5020:00Hefei South
20:3520:43Quanjiao
21:07-Nanjing South
1H7M
20:00
Hefei South
21:07
Nanjing South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$8
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:08Chongqing North
11:4711:50Fuling North
12:0912:12Fengdu
12:3212:35Shizhuxian
13:4013:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:06Hefei South
20:5821:02Nanjing South
21:3921:41Yixing
21:5922:01Huzhou
22:24-Hangzhou East
52M
20:06
Hefei South
20:58
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:52Huaihua South
15:2415:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3316:42Changsha South
17:1617:18Yueyang East
17:4817:50Xianning North
18:1518:24Wuhan
18:4618:48Hongan West
19:0219:05Macheng North
19:50-Luan
20:1620:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
52M
20:22
Hefei South
21:14
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
52M
21:02
Hefei South
21:54
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
G1128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Guangzhou South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0517:07Hengyang East
17:3417:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5918:10Changsha South
18:4318:45Yueyang East
19:0719:09Chibi North
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:4920:51Jinzhai
21:0921:11Luan
21:3521:42Hefei South
22:34-Nanjing South
52M
21:42
Hefei South
22:34
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
K8361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuyang
19:5219:56huoqiu
20:5020:56Luan
22:0722:22Hefei
23:1123:16Chaohu
00:1800:43Wuhu
02:5803:22Nanjing
04:5705:01Changzhou
05:2805:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:0006:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:58-Shanghai
4H36M
22:22
Hefei
02:58+1
Nanjing
 
4H36M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Chongqing North
08:4809:06Guangan
09:3409:39Quxian
10:3310:45Dazhou
13:3913:50Ankang
15:3115:33Baihexian [Shaanxi]
16:3716:42Shiyan [Hubei]
18:5919:19Xiangyang
22:0422:18Xinyang
22:4922:52Luoshan
23:1223:16Xixian [Henan]
23:4423:48Hengchuan
02:5503:10Hefei
05:3605:40Yangzhou
06:2006:32Taizhou [Jiangsu]
07:0607:10Haianxian
07:2507:28Rugao
07:57-Nantong
4H9M
03:03
Hefei
07:12
Nanjing
 
4H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Hefei South
09:0009:02Quanjiao
09:2309:29Nanjing South
09:4509:47Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0910:11Yixing
10:2910:31Huzhou
10:4410:46Deqing
10:5911:13Hangzhou East
11:3711:42Zhuji
11:5611:58Yiwu
12:1412:16Jinhua
12:46-Jiangshan
52M
08:41
Hefei South
09:33
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:37Nanjing South
11:2711:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
09:38
Hefei South
10:30
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Wuhan
08:4708:50Hongan West
09:0409:07Macheng North
09:3809:40Jinzhai
09:5810:00Luan
10:2410:31Hefei South
11:2311:27Nanjing South
11:4711:53Zhenjiang South
12:2212:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4812:59Kunshan south
13:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
10:31
Hefei South
11:23
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY151/US$23
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
11:04
Hefei South
12:07
Nanjing South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
11:10
Hefei South
12:02
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:05Yuyao North
16:2516:27Ningbo
16:4416:51Fenghua
17:1717:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
52M
11:20
Hefei South
12:12
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Huainan East
10:4710:49Shuijiahu
11:1111:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:5512:57Liyang
13:2913:31Deqing
13:4513:51Hangzhou East
14:0914:11Shaoxing North
14:2914:31Yuyao North
14:5014:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
56M
11:21
Hefei
12:17
Nanjing South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$30
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Yichang East
07:3507:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:1808:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
11:41
Hefei South
12:40
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:13Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hongan West
10:5710:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:28Nanjing South
13:5613:58Zhenjiang
14:1114:13Danyang
14:2814:33Changzhou
14:4914:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:39Kunshan south
15:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
12:23
Hefei South
13:22
Nanjing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Hefei South
13:3713:39Nanjing South
13:5013:52Jurong West
14:0614:08Wawushan
14:2614:28Yixing
14:4514:48Huzhou
15:10-Hangzhou East
52M
12:45
Hefei South
13:37
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Luan
12:5313:02Hefei South
13:3713:39Quanjiao
14:0014:02Nanjing South
14:2814:30Zhenjiang
14:4314:45Danyang
15:0015:02Changzhou
15:1615:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3315:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5615:58Nanxiang North
16:10-Shanghai
58M
13:02
Hefei South
14:00
Nanjing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0110:03Xiantao West
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:13Hefei South
14:0514:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
52M
13:13
Hefei South
14:05
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Yichang East
09:5609:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Xiantao West
11:1711:26Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5311:55Hongan West
12:0712:09Macheng North
12:5412:56Luan
13:2013:29Hefei South
14:22-Nanjing South
53M
13:29
Hefei South
14:22
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G7238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Hefei South
14:3614:38Quanjiao
15:0015:06Nanjing South
15:3215:34Zhenjiang
15:4715:49Danyang
16:1516:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:48Kunshan south
17:0317:05Shanghai West
17:12-Shanghai
1H1M
13:59
Hefei South
15:00
Nanjing South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY191/US$29
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:07Danyang
16:2316:25Changzhou
16:3916:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
14:27
Hefei South
15:21
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4716:56Huzhou
17:1817:28Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
54M
14:32
Hefei South
15:26
Nanjing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Huainan East
15:0915:11Shuijiahu
15:3415:41Hefei
16:3716:41Nanjing South
16:5716:59Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Liyang
17:2817:30Yixing
17:4617:50Huzhou
18:1218:24Hangzhou East
18:49-Zhuji
56M
15:41
Hefei
16:37
Nanjing South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY200/US$30
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3819:43Shaoxing North
19:5520:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
52M
16:33
Hefei South
17:25
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
17:45
Hefei South
18:48
Nanjing South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
18:01
Hefei South
18:53
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
G7658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
52M
18:06
Hefei South
18:58
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201/US$30
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4916:56Hongan West
17:5017:52Luan
18:1618:32Hefei South
19:2419:27Nanjing South
19:5520:00Zhenjiang
20:1320:18Danyang
20:3320:35Changzhou
20:5020:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0821:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
18:32
Hefei South
19:24
Nanjing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$8
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4918:51Luan
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3021:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
19:32
Hefei South
20:25
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
D3078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Yichang East
15:5115:53Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:1816:20Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5116:53Hanchuan
17:1817:31Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0918:11Macheng North
18:4318:45Jinzhai
19:0219:04Luan
19:2819:42Hefei South
20:35-Nanjing South
53M
19:42
Hefei South
20:35
Nanjing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY44/US$7
Ask a Question about Hefei-Nanjing
China Train Search