Home > China Train

Nanjing to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:2420:26Yantongshan
20:3820:41Mingcheng
21:0821:11Panshi
21:4121:43Chaoyangzhen
22:1122:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0113:04Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:49Yanzhou
19:0419:06Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4622:58Bengbu
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
03:1903:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:27-Ningbo
8H23M
01:04
Nanjing
09:27
Ningbo
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1221:20Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
9H51M
01:21
Nanjing
11:12
Ningbo
 
9H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:33-Shenzhen North
4H41M
06:37
Nanjing
11:18
Ningbo
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$31
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
4H46M
06:47
Nanjing South
11:33
Ningbo
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
G7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:3207:34Zhenjiang South
07:5107:53Changzhou North
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:2308:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3608:38Kunshan south
08:5509:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:5409:58Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Shaoxing North
10:3710:40Yuyao North
10:59-Ningbo
3H46M
07:13
Nanjing South
10:59
Ningbo
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3709:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5615:02Fuzhou South
15:2615:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:20Nanjing [Fujian]
17:51-Longyan
3H9M
07:45
Nanjing South
10:54
Ningbo
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY216/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY135/US$20
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
4H46M
07:46
Nanjing
12:32
Ningbo
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
G7587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Nanjing South
08:2208:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
4H11M
07:48
Nanjing South
11:59
Ningbo
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:1208:14Jurong West
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:53-Cangnan
2H29M
08:00
Nanjing South
10:29
Ningbo
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
5H9M
08:09
Nanjing
13:18
Ningbo
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
G7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Nanjing South
08:4108:43Danyang North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:1309:15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2609:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:3909:41Kunshan south
09:5810:13Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4010:43Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Hangzhou East
11:2711:29Shaoxing North
11:4711:49Yuyao North
12:08-Ningbo
3H52M
08:16
Nanjing South
12:08
Ningbo
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:34Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5210:54Jinshan North
11:0811:10Jiaxing South
11:2811:30Yuhang
11:4111:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
3H51M
08:46
Nanjing South
12:37
Ningbo
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
2H38M
09:03
Nanjing South
11:41
Ningbo
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:32Nanjing South
09:5109:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
3H33M
09:32
Nanjing South
13:05
Ningbo
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
D2195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Wuhan [Hankou]
07:1407:16Hongan West
07:2907:31Macheng North
08:0308:05Jinzhai
08:2208:25Luan
08:4908:57Hefei South
09:4909:52Nanjing South
10:2910:31Yixing
10:4910:51Huzhou
11:1411:18Hangzhou East
11:4511:47Shaoxing East
12:15-Ningbo
2H23M
09:52
Nanjing South
12:15
Ningbo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$23
G1961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:58Nanjing South
11:1511:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:19Deqing
12:3212:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
2H44M
10:58
Nanjing South
13:42
Ningbo
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
4H14M
11:12
Nanjing
15:26
Ningbo
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY354/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
2H20M
11:49
Nanjing South
14:09
Ningbo
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:05Yuyao North
16:2516:27Ningbo
16:4416:51Fenghua
17:1717:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
4H11M
12:14
Nanjing South
16:25
Ningbo
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY896/US$136
G7609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Nanjing South
14:0414:06Jurong West
14:3314:35Yixing
14:4814:50Changxing
14:5915:01Huzhou
15:2215:26Hangzhou East
15:4515:48Shaoxing North
16:20-Ningbo
2H27M
13:53
Nanjing South
16:20
Ningbo
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
4H18M
13:57
Nanjing South
18:15
Ningbo
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$43
G7673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Hefei South
13:5313:56Quanjiao
14:1714:26Nanjing South
14:3414:42Jiangning
14:5514:57Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1915:21Yixing
15:3315:35Changxing
15:4415:46Huzhou
16:0716:09Hangzhou East
16:2716:29Shaoxing North
16:4716:49Yuyao North
17:09-Ningbo
2H43M
14:26
Nanjing South
17:09
Ningbo
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
2H14M
16:08
Nanjing South
18:22
Ningbo
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
2H25M
16:13
Nanjing South
18:38
Ningbo
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
2H39M
16:51
Nanjing South
19:30
Ningbo
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
2H46M
17:26
Nanjing South
20:12
Ningbo
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
D655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3819:43Shaoxing North
19:5520:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
3H8M
17:31
Nanjing South
20:39
Ningbo
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY239/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$23
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Yuyao North
21:45-Ningbo
3H55M
17:50
Nanjing South
21:45
Ningbo
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Nanjing South
19:1319:15Lishui [Nanjing]
19:2419:37Wawushan
19:5519:57Yixing
20:1420:16Huzhou
20:3720:40Hangzhou East
21:27-Ningbo
2H31M
18:56
Nanjing South
21:27
Ningbo
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0908:13Nanjing South
08:3408:36Wawushan
08:5408:56Yixing
09:0809:10Changxing
09:1909:21Huzhou
09:4209:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
2H35M
08:13
Nanjing South
10:48
Ningbo
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Xuzhou East
07:2307:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4807:50Bengbu South
08:1908:21Chuzhou
08:4008:48Nanjing South
08:5708:59Jiangning
09:2909:31Yixing
09:4309:45Changxing
09:5409:56Huzhou
10:0910:11Deqing
10:2410:28Hangzhou East
10:4610:48Shaoxing North
10:5911:01Shaoxing East
11:27-Ningbo
2H39M
08:48
Nanjing South
11:27
Ningbo
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:29Deqing
11:4311:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
2H45M
10:13
Nanjing South
12:58
Ningbo
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2211:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
2H20M
10:28
Nanjing South
12:48
Ningbo
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Tianjin West
07:3007:32Cangzhou West
07:5808:00Dezhou East
08:2408:37Jinan West
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
2H12M
11:12
Nanjing South
13:24
Ningbo
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
3H49M
11:20
Nanjing South
15:09
Ningbo
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY872/US$132
G7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Huainan East
10:4410:46Shuijiahu
11:0011:02Hefei Beicheng
11:1511:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:4312:45Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0713:09Yixing
13:2513:27Huzhou
13:4813:52Hangzhou East
14:1014:12Shaoxing North
14:3014:31Yuyao North
14:5014:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
2H23M
12:27
Nanjing South
14:50
Ningbo
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Wuhan
10:2110:33Jinzhai
10:5010:52Luan
11:1611:36Hefei South
12:2812:32Nanjing South
12:4812:50Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0513:11Liyang
13:3513:37Huzhou
13:5814:01Hangzhou East
14:1914:24Shaoxing North
14:4214:44Yuyao North
15:03-Ningbo
2H31M
12:32
Nanjing South
15:03
Ningbo
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
2H11M
12:44
Nanjing South
14:55
Ningbo
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
2H51M
14:47
Nanjing South
17:38
Ningbo
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
2H57M
15:30
Nanjing South
18:27
Ningbo
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
2H25M
17:15
Nanjing South
19:40
Ningbo
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
2H19M
18:12
Nanjing South
20:31
Ningbo
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY188.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY596/US$90
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Ningbo
China Train Search