Home > China Train

Zhangye to Jiayuguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4421:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:15-Urumqi
1H54M
00:04
Zhangye
01:58
Jiayuguan
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:07Yongdeng
19:3419:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5223:56Shandan
00:3200:38Zhangye
02:4602:49Jiuquan
03:0803:16Jiayuguan
04:3704:39Yumen
04:5905:01Shulehe
06:2006:23Guazhou
08:10-Dunhuang
2H30M
00:38
Zhangye
03:08
Jiayuguan
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:1002:14Yanggao
03:0703:19Datong
03:5703:59Fengzhen
05:0305:09Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3106:51Hohhot East
08:0008:02Salaqi
08:4808:56Baotou
11:0711:13Linhe
12:4212:46Wuhai
13:2813:40Huinong
14:1314:17Shizuishan
14:5815:13Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1217:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:4601:50Gaotai
03:1703:20Jiuquan
03:3903:47Jiayuguan
05:1705:20Yumen
07:2307:32Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
2H37M
01:02
Zhangye
03:39
Jiayuguan
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
2H30M
01:29
Zhangye
03:59
Jiayuguan
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Kunming
21:3921:47Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2408:58Chongqing West
10:5010:55Nanchong North
12:5413:25Guangyuan
14:5315:01Longnan [Gansu]
16:2716:33Hadapu
17:2217:31zhangxian
19:3819:47Lanzhou
23:1323:19Wuwei
00:0200:08Jinchang
02:01-Zhangye
03:3403:37Qingshui
04:3704:46Jiayuguan
08:0008:07Liuyuan
11:3011:41Kumul
14:1214:18Shanshan
15:3615:40Turpan
17:2717:27Urumqi
2H30M
02:07
Zhangye
04:37
Jiayuguan
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qiqihaer
07:4207:46Daqing
08:4708:51Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3509:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:03Shijiazhuang North
09:0909:13Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
00:0600:12Wuwei
00:5501:01Jinchang
02:5402:58Zhangye
05:2205:30Jiayuguan
06:5206:54Yumen
07:1407:17Shulehe
08:5209:00Liuyuan
13:2613:37Kumul
16:2016:26Shanshan
17:4917:55Turpan
19:52-Urumqi
2H24M
02:58
Zhangye
05:22
Jiayuguan
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T6601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Lanzhou
01:0201:08Wuwei
01:5201:55Jinchang
03:4503:48Zhangye
05:1605:18Qingshui
05:5706:01Jiuquan
06:20-Jiayuguan
2H32M
03:48
Zhangye
06:20
Jiayuguan
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY231.5/US$35
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY56.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:27Kumul
14:2314:26Shanshan North
15:0915:12Turpan North
16:39-Urumqi
2H3M
04:41
Zhangye
06:44
Jiayuguan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K9661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Lanzhou
21:4221:44Lanzhou West
00:3300:37Gulang
01:3701:49Wuwei
02:3202:36Jinchang
03:5604:11Shandan
04:4704:53Zhangye
05:1705:19Linze
05:4205:44Gaotai
06:4806:54Qingshui
07:38-Jiuquan
08:10-Jiayuguan
3H17M
04:53
Zhangye
08:10
Jiayuguan
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:3811:41Siping
12:1012:13Changtu
12:3312:36Kaiyuan
12:5813:00Tieling
13:4714:08Shenyang North
16:0916:12Zhangwu
17:0317:06Ganqika
18:0618:29Tongliao
19:3919:42Kailu
21:0521:08Chabuga
22:0022:03Lindong
23:2123:37Daban
04:5205:04Sanggendalai
06:1706:23Zhengxiangbaiqi
07:4507:49Huade
08:3908:44Shangdu
10:0610:26Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
11:4812:10Hohhot East
14:0514:24Baotou
16:3516:41Linhe
18:0918:14Wuhai
18:5419:02Huinong
19:3519:37Shizuishan
20:1720:26Yinchuan
23:0123:18Zhongwei
02:4502:51Wuwei
03:2803:34Jinchang
05:1505:21Zhangye
07:2707:35Jiayuguan
10:1710:25Liuyuan
13:1113:22Kumul
15:3515:41Shanshan
16:5016:56Turpan
18:35-Urumqi
2H6M
05:21
Zhangye
07:27
Jiayuguan
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Lanzhou West
08:4708:57Xining
10:4110:43Zhangye West
11:55-Jiayuguan South
1H12M
10:43
Zhangye West
11:55
Jiayuguan South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:3208:39Wuwei
09:2409:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3801:44Shanshan
03:0903:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
2H45M
11:35
Zhangye
14:20
Jiayuguan
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Lanzhou West
09:1409:16Ledu
09:3509:37Pinganyi
10:0810:17Xining
12:0112:03Zhangye West
12:4912:51Qingshui North
13:2213:27Jiayuguan South
14:1114:13Yumen
15:1215:13Liuyuan South
16:3916:45Kumul
18:1318:14Shanshan North
18:4618:47Turpan North
19:48-Urumqi
1H27M
12:35
Zhangye West
14:02
Jiayuguan South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Lanzhou
10:4410:56Xining
12:2212:24Minle
12:5112:53Zhangye West
13:2113:23Gaotai South
14:0614:08Jiuquan South
14:2014:26Jiayuguan South
15:1015:12Yumen
16:1116:12Liuyuan South
17:3817:44Kumul
19:0219:03Tuha
19:18-Shanshan North
19:5119:52Turpan North
20:5620:56Urumqi
1H27M
12:53
Zhangye West
14:20
Jiayuguan South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Lanzhou West
09:5309:57Haishiwan
10:3610:38Pinganyi
11:0511:11Xining
11:4911:51Menyuan
12:4412:46Minle
13:1313:15Zhangye West
14:2114:25Jiuquan South
14:3714:43Jiayuguan South
15:2715:30Yumen
16:2916:30Liuyuan South
17:5618:02Kumul
19:3019:31Shanshan North
20:0320:04Turpan North
21:08-Urumqi
1H22M
13:15
Zhangye West
14:37
Jiayuguan South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Lanzhou
10:3610:38Ledu
10:5610:58Pinganyi
11:2711:37Xining
13:0513:07Minle
13:3413:36Zhangye West
14:0414:06Gaotai South
14:4914:51Jiuquan South
15:0315:09Jiayuguan South
15:53-Yumen
1H27M
13:36
Zhangye West
15:03
Jiayuguan South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Lanzhou West
11:4011:49Xining
12:0812:10Datong [Qinghai] West
13:2213:24Minle
13:5113:53Zhangye West
14:2114:23Gaotai South
15:0615:08Jiuquan South
15:2015:26Jiayuguan South
17:0417:05Liuyuan South
18:3118:37Kumul
19:5519:56Tuha
20:3720:38Turpan North
21:42-Urumqi
1H27M
13:53
Zhangye West
15:20
Jiayuguan South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Lanzhou
11:0711:09Haishiwan
11:3311:35Ledu
12:1812:27Xining
14:1514:17Zhangye West
15:2315:25Jiuquan South
15:37-Jiayuguan South
1H20M
14:17
Zhangye West
15:37
Jiayuguan South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
K2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Chengdu
20:5921:04Deyang
21:4821:53Mianyang
22:3222:38Jiangyou
01:2301:33Guangyuan
03:1303:17Longnan [Gansu]
05:0005:04Hadapu
05:5305:57zhangxian
06:2706:29weiyuan
08:0508:20Lanzhou
11:4611:53Wuwei
12:3612:42Jinchang
14:0014:03Shandan
14:4114:47Zhangye
15:1115:15Linze
15:4815:52Gaotai
17:5718:00Jiuquan
18:1918:45Jiayuguan
20:0820:15Yumen
22:0022:10Liuyuan
01:1701:34Kumul
04:0504:11Shanshan
05:2905:35Turpan
07:22-Urumqi
3H32M
14:47
Zhangye
18:19
Jiayuguan
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2409:28Tianshui South
09:4309:46Qinan
10:5811:05Lanzhou West
12:1012:12Haishiwan
13:1613:25Xining
14:5114:53Minle
15:2015:22Zhangye West
15:3915:41Linze South
16:3616:38Jiuquan South
16:50-Jiayuguan South
1H28M
15:22
Zhangye West
16:50
Jiayuguan South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
2H24M
15:36
Zhangye
18:00
Jiayuguan
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing
17:5017:52Xuanhua
18:1118:17Zhangjiakou South
21:0121:09Datong
22:4522:51Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:5323:59Hohhot East
01:3902:05Baotou
04:1604:22Linhe
06:2906:33Huinong
07:4507:54Yinchuan
09:5410:09Zhongwei
13:3513:41Wuwei
14:1414:20Jinchang
15:5816:04Zhangye
18:0718:22Jiayuguan
21:0621:21Liuyuan
00:0100:11Kumul
02:4202:48Shanshan
04:0604:12Turpan
06:18-Urumqi
2H3M
16:04
Zhangye
18:07
Jiayuguan
 
2H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:03Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:3108:31Urumqi
2H6M
17:32
Zhangye
19:38
Jiayuguan
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:3910:41Yangling South
11:0611:09Baoji South
11:5311:56Tianshui South
12:1112:13Qinan
13:2113:36Lanzhou West
15:0015:04Ledu
15:4715:57Xining
17:1917:21Minle
17:4617:49Zhangye West
18:5518:57Jiuquan South
19:09-Jiayuguan South
1H20M
17:49
Zhangye West
19:09
Jiayuguan South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
T6605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Wuwei
16:3116:35Jinchang
17:4517:49Shandan
18:4118:49Zhangye
19:1219:29Linze
19:5219:56Gaotai
20:4220:44Qingshui
21:2321:26Jiuquan
21:45-Jiayuguan
2H58M
18:32
Zhangye
21:30
Jiayuguan
 
2H58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY56.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Lanzhou West
15:2615:28Haishiwan
16:3216:40Xining
18:3518:37Zhangye West
19:49-Jiayuguan South
1H12M
18:37
Zhangye West
19:49
Jiayuguan South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:01Changzhou
14:2514:35Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3117:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:16Urumqi
09:2809:31Shihezi
09:5309:55Shawanxian
10:2610:31Kuitun
11:5812:12Jinghe South
14:21-Yining
2H6M
18:40
Zhangye
20:46
Jiayuguan
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
23:5700:05Liuyuan
03:3003:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:54-Urumqi
1H57M
19:00
Zhangye
20:57
Jiayuguan
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
2H11M
19:51
Zhangye
22:02
Jiayuguan
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:40-Urumqi
1H57M
20:36
Zhangye
22:33
Jiayuguan
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Lanzhou West
18:4518:53Xining
20:1920:22Minle
20:4920:52Zhangye West
21:2021:23Gaotai South
21:4721:49Qingshui North
22:1422:17Jiuquan South
22:29-Jiayuguan South
1H37M
20:52
Zhangye West
22:29
Jiayuguan South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
13:5313:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
16:2216:24Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
19:1419:23Xining
19:4219:44Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2521:29Zhangye West
21:5721:59Gaotai South
22:4222:44Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
1H27M
21:29
Zhangye West
22:56
Jiayuguan South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:38Jiayuguan
03:0903:12Liuyuan
05:5206:00Kumul
08:3308:36Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
1H57M
22:33
Zhangye
00:30+1
Jiayuguan
 
1H57M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Lanzhou
20:3720:39Wuwei South
20:5521:00Wuwei
21:3721:39Jinchang
23:2023:26Zhangye
01:3201:40Jiayuguan
07:3907:51Kumul
10:2510:27Shanshan North
11:1311:15Turpan North
13:12-Urumqi
2H6M
23:26
Zhangye
01:32+1
Jiayuguan
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Nanjing
15:1815:22Chuzhou North
16:5216:58Bengbu
18:4619:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
2H46M
22:00
Zhangye
00:46+1
Jiayuguan
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
1H57M
00:12
Zhangye
02:09
Jiayuguan
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
18:1918:52Malan
19:2219:25Heshuo
19:5519:58Yanqi
20:3920:54Korla
23:4323:46Luntai
01:5702:12Kuqa
02:4602:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
2H24M
02:00
Zhangye
04:24
Jiayuguan
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Wuwei South
10:3410:35Wuwei
12:2412:27Jinchang
13:0813:09Yushi
13:3413:36Jiling
15:2116:10Shandan
17:0217:05Zhangye
17:2117:22Pingyuanbao
17:3817:39Linze
18:2218:25Gaotai
18:5718:59Xusanwan
19:3219:34Qingshui
21:2121:29Jiuquan
21:52-Jiayuguan
4H29M
17:11
Zhangye
21:40
Jiayuguan
 
4H29M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
06:30-Dunhuang
2H6M
23:34
Zhangye
01:40+1
Jiayuguan
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY231.5/US$35
Ask a Question about Zhangye-Jiayuguan
China Train Search