Home > China Train

Xian to Tianshui Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
3H54M
01:37
Xian
05:31
Tianshui
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Beijing West
18:2118:26Shijiazhuang
23:0223:05Luoyang
03:3903:47Xian
06:4106:47Tianshui
08:0908:13Longxi
10:30-Lanzhou
2H54M
03:47
Xian
06:41
Tianshui
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:35Lanzhou
12:5413:06Haishiwan
13:3013:33Ledu
14:23-Xining
3H12M
03:54
Xian
07:06
Tianshui
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:5021:53Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:5920:04Zhangye
20:2820:32Linze
22:3722:41Jiuquan
01:0601:10Shulehe
06:1506:25Kumul
08:5609:02Shanshan
10:20-Turpan
12:1312:13Urumqi
3H55M
04:07
Xian
08:02
Tianshui
 
3H55M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Xiamen
08:3208:41Putian
10:0910:13Sanming North
11:5611:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:5513:15Nanchang
16:1516:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:3718:40Xinyang
19:5820:04Luohe
21:4821:50Pingdingshan West
23:2823:34Luoyang
04:0504:25Xian
05:5706:07Baoji
07:4007:46Tianshui
09:0809:11Longxi
11:39-Lanzhou
3H15M
04:25
Xian
07:40
Tianshui
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
3H40M
05:19
Xian
08:59
Tianshui
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:01Changzhou
14:2514:35Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3117:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:16Urumqi
09:2809:31Shihezi
09:5309:55Shawanxian
10:2610:31Kuitun
11:5812:12Jinghe South
14:21-Yining
3H21M
05:31
Xian
08:52
Tianshui
 
3H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
3H57M
06:03
Xian
10:00
Tianshui
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Qingdao
14:0214:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:3117:31Xining
3H15M
07:27
Xian
10:42
Tianshui
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Qingdao
11:1311:16Lancun
11:3211:35Jiaozhou
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2006:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:3707:47Xian
09:4209:48Baoji
11:2711:32Tianshui
12:1412:26Gangu
13:1513:19Longxi
14:15-Dingxi
15:48-Lanzhou
3H40M
07:47
Xian
11:27
Tianshui
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xian North
08:2808:30Yangling South
08:4508:47Qishan
09:0109:05Baoji South
09:4909:52Tianshui South
10:4410:46Dingxi North
11:16-Lanzhou West
1H49M
08:00
Xian North
09:49
Tianshui South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
T117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5412:02Tianshui
13:2413:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
3H30M
08:24
Xian
11:54
Tianshui
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Xian North
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:3309:37Baoji South
10:2110:30Tianshui South
10:4510:47Qinan
11:55-Lanzhou West
1H43M
08:38
Xian North
10:21
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:17Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:59Chuzhou North
17:4317:49Bengbu
18:2018:31Guzhen [Anhui]
19:0319:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
4H18M
09:08
Xian
13:26
Tianshui
 
4H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:38Jiayuguan
03:0903:12Liuyuan
05:5206:00Kumul
08:3308:36Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
3H25M
09:38
Xian
13:03
Tianshui
 
3H25M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
3H19M
09:52
Xian
13:11
Tianshui
 
3H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY77.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:3910:41Yangling South
11:0611:09Baoji South
11:5311:56Tianshui South
12:1112:13Qinan
13:2113:36Lanzhou West
15:0015:04Ledu
15:4715:57Xining
17:1917:21Minle
17:4617:49Zhangye West
18:5518:57Jiuquan South
19:09-Jiayuguan South
1H42M
10:11
Xian North
11:53
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Xian North
10:4810:50Yangling South
11:1511:19Baoji South
12:0312:06Tianshui South
12:3612:38tongwei
13:30-Lanzhou West
1H43M
10:20
Xian North
12:03
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
4H24M
10:27
Xian
14:51
Tianshui
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
3H14M
11:01
Xian
14:15
Tianshui
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4421:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:15-Urumqi
3H14M
11:10
Xian
14:24
Tianshui
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
G2021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Zhengzhou East
08:4808:50Zhengzhou West
09:1509:17Luoyang Longmen
09:4809:50Sanmenxia South
10:0510:07Lingbao West
10:3610:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0511:11Xian North
11:3911:41Yangling South
11:5611:58Qishan
12:1212:15Baoji South
12:5913:01Tianshui South
13:5313:55Dingxi North
14:25-Lanzhou West
1H48M
11:11
Xian North
12:59
Tianshui South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Xian North
11:4311:46Xianyangqindu
12:2612:29Baoji South
13:1313:16Tianshui South
13:4613:48tongwei
14:40-Lanzhou West
1H43M
11:30
Xian North
13:13
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Taiyuan South
08:0908:11Taigu West
08:3308:36Jiexiu East
08:5809:01Huozhou East
09:3309:36Xiangfen West
10:1810:20Yongji North
10:3910:49Dali [Shaanxi]
11:0711:09Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:3411:42Xian North
11:5511:58Xianyangqindu
12:3812:41Baoji South
13:2513:27Tianshui South
13:4213:44Qinan
14:52-Lanzhou West
1H43M
11:42
Xian North
13:25
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Xian North
12:3012:32Yangling South
12:5713:00Baoji South
13:4413:48Tianshui South
14:4014:42Dingxi North
15:12-Lanzhou West
1H42M
12:02
Xian North
13:44
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:3110:33Mianchi South
10:5010:52Sanmenxia South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:14Xian North
12:5312:55Qishan
13:0913:12Baoji South
13:5613:58Tianshui South
14:1314:15Qinan
15:23-Lanzhou West
1H42M
12:14
Xian North
13:56
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:44Tengzhou East
08:0908:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0112:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:32Xian North
12:4512:47Xianyangqindu
13:2713:30Baoji South
14:1414:16Tianshui South
14:4614:48tongwei
15:1415:16Dingxi North
15:46-Lanzhou West
1H42M
12:32
Xian North
14:14
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
K1041
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4516:48Deqing West
17:2817:31Changxing South
18:4718:50Xuancheng
19:4519:51Wuhu
20:5020:53Chaohu
22:0022:17Hefei
03:5904:04Tongbai
04:4904:57Tanghe [Henan]
06:2206:26Zhenping
07:1407:19Xixia
09:0109:03Danfeng
09:3409:36Shangluo
12:3312:44Xian
13:3713:40Yangling
14:5415:12Baoji
16:5817:04Tianshui
17:4617:48Gangu
18:3718:39Longxi
19:3519:37Dingxi
21:07-Lanzhou
4H14M
12:44
Xian
16:58
Tianshui
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xian North
13:1313:15Yangling South
13:4013:43Baoji South
14:2714:31Tianshui South
15:0115:03tongwei
15:55-Lanzhou West
1H42M
12:45
Xian North
14:27
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G1971
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
1H44M
13:30
Xian North
15:14
Tianshui South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2315:25Yangling South
15:5015:53Baoji South
16:3716:39Tianshui South
17:3117:33Dingxi North
18:03-Lanzhou West
1H42M
14:55
Xian North
16:37
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xian North
15:2815:30Yangling South
15:5515:59Baoji South
16:4316:46Tianshui South
17:1617:18tongwei
18:1218:30Lanzhou West
19:4119:43Haishiwan
20:2220:24Pinganyi
20:52-Xining
1H43M
15:00
Xian North
16:43
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:05Xian North
15:18-Xianyangqindu
16:0016:05Baoji South
16:4916:52Tianshui South
17:0717:09Qinan
18:1718:17Lanzhou West
1H44M
15:05
Xian North
16:49
Tianshui South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Xian North
16:2916:32Baoji South
17:1617:20Tianshui South
18:38-Lanzhou West
1H36M
15:40
Xian North
17:16
Tianshui South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Xian North
16:2916:31Qishan
16:4516:49Baoji South
17:3317:35Tianshui South
18:0518:07tongwei
18:3318:35Dingxi North
19:05-Lanzhou West
1H43M
15:50
Xian North
17:33
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Qingdao North
07:2507:28Weifang
08:0308:05Zibo
08:5208:54Jinan
09:1009:15Jinan West
09:3909:41Yucheng East
09:5609:58Dezhou East
10:2510:27Hengshui North
11:0611:20Shijiazhuang
11:5112:01Xingtai East
12:1712:26Handan East
12:4312:45Anyang East
13:2813:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:55Xian North
16:2316:25Yangling South
16:4016:42Qishan
16:5617:00Baoji South
17:4417:47Tianshui South
18:0218:04Qinan
19:12-Lanzhou West
1H49M
15:55
Xian North
17:44
Tianshui South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:17Gongyi South
14:3114:34Luoyang Longmen
15:2715:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:11Xian North
16:3916:41Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5317:58Tianshui South
19:16-Lanzhou West
1H42M
16:11
Xian North
17:53
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2699
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xian North
16:4516:47Yangling South
17:1217:15Baoji South
17:5918:03Tianshui South
19:2119:35Lanzhou West
20:4520:49Haishiwan
21:1321:17Ledu
22:02-Xining
1H42M
16:17
Xian North
17:59
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
1H49M
16:30
Xian North
18:19
Tianshui South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Xian North
17:1717:19Xianyangqindu
17:3817:40Yangling South
18:0518:09Baoji South
18:5318:55Tianshui South
19:4719:49Dingxi North
20:2120:27Lanzhou West
22:39-Xining
1H49M
17:04
Xian North
18:53
Tianshui South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Taiyuan South
14:1214:14Pingyao Ancient Town
14:2414:26Jiexiu East
14:3814:40Lingshi East
15:1415:16Linfen West
15:3015:32Xiangfen West
15:5215:54Wenxi West
16:3616:38Dali [Shaanxi]
16:5616:59Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:2317:30Xian North
17:5918:02Yangling South
18:2718:30Baoji South
19:1419:17Tianshui South
19:3219:34Qinan
20:4620:52Lanzhou West
22:59-Xining
1H44M
17:30
Xian North
19:14
Tianshui South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xian North
18:4518:47Yangling South
19:1219:16Baoji South
19:5920:01Tianshui South
20:5320:55Dingxi North
21:25-Lanzhou West
1H42M
18:17
Xian North
19:59
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Taiyuan South
15:2115:23Taigu West
15:4115:43Pingyao Ancient Town
16:0916:11Huozhou East
16:4916:51Houma West
17:1417:16Yuncheng North
17:4917:51Dali [Shaanxi]
18:2918:35Xian North
19:1419:16Qishan
19:3019:33Baoji South
20:1720:19Tianshui South
21:37-Lanzhou West
1H42M
18:35
Xian North
20:17
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Xian North
19:0819:10Yangling South
19:3519:39Baoji South
20:2920:31Tianshui South
20:4620:48Qinan
21:56-Lanzhou West
1H45M
18:40
Xian North
20:25
Tianshui South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H55M
18:55
Xian North
20:50
Tianshui South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:30Xian North
19:5820:00Yangling South
20:2520:29Baoji South
21:1321:16Tianshui South
21:4621:48tongwei
22:1422:16Dingxi North
22:46-Lanzhou West
1H43M
19:30
Xian North
21:13
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
D2667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Xian North
20:2120:23Qishan
20:3720:41Baoji South
21:2521:28Tianshui South
21:4321:45Qinan
22:2722:29Dingxi North
22:59-Lanzhou West
1H43M
19:42
Xian North
21:25
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Xian North
19:5319:55Yangling South
20:2020:24Baoji South
21:0821:10Tianshui South
21:4021:42tongwei
22:34-Lanzhou West
1H43M
20:06
Xian North
21:49
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Xian North
20:5921:01Qishan
21:1521:19Baoji South
22:0322:05Tianshui South
23:23-Lanzhou West
1H43M
20:20
Xian North
22:03
Tianshui South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:3208:39Wuwei
09:2409:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3801:44Shanshan
03:0903:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
4H3M
20:28
Xian
00:31+1
Tianshui
 
4H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:1708:34Hefei
09:4409:48Luan
11:0011:04Gushi
11:2211:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:25Xixian [Henan]
12:4612:49Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
4H21M
23:17
Xian
03:38+1
Tianshui
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:45Xinyang
13:3513:38Queshan
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:3814:41Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:08Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:29Baoji
04:1704:23Tianshui
05:0505:08Gangu
05:5706:00Longxi
06:5607:00Dingxi
08:30-Lanzhou
3H57M
00:20
Xian
04:17
Tianshui
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:03Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:3108:31Urumqi
3H48M
03:39
Xian
07:27
Tianshui
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:4315:56Ledu
16:50-Xining
4H23M
04:55
Xian
09:18
Tianshui
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
23:5700:05Liuyuan
03:3003:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:54-Urumqi
3H27M
05:10
Xian
08:37
Tianshui
 
3H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K1351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Lianyungang East
16:3116:36Lianyungang
17:0117:05Donghaixian
17:3617:40Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:0518:10Pizhou
19:0419:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
4H8M
07:08
Xian
11:16
Tianshui
 
4H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:40-Urumqi
3H18M
07:34
Xian
10:52
Tianshui
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2409:28Tianshui South
09:4309:46Qinan
10:5811:05Lanzhou West
12:1012:12Haishiwan
13:1613:25Xining
14:5114:53Minle
15:2015:22Zhangye West
15:3915:41Linze South
16:3616:38Jiuquan South
16:50-Jiayuguan South
1H48M
07:36
Xian North
09:24
Tianshui South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0613:10Xuancheng
14:0514:11Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:5007:56Liuyuan
11:3911:56Kumul
14:3114:37Shanshan
15:5516:01Turpan
18:1918:52Malan
19:2219:25Heshuo
19:5519:58Yanqi
20:3920:54Korla
23:4323:46Luntai
01:5702:12Kuqa
02:4602:58Xinhe
06:30-Aksu
4H28M
10:36
Xian
15:04
Tianshui
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1217:21Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:39Shuyang
21:1721:41Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:2200:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:1801:29Shangqiu
02:2802:32Minquan
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1911:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:27Xian
12:4512:47Xianyang
14:2614:34Baoji
16:1416:23Tianshui
17:0617:11Gangu
18:0018:06Longxi
19:0219:05Dingxi
20:46-Lanzhou
3H46M
12:28
Xian
16:14
Tianshui
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
D2689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Xian North
13:4113:43Qishan
13:5714:00Baoji South
14:4414:48Tianshui South
15:0315:06Qinan
16:14-Lanzhou West
1H42M
13:02
Xian North
14:44
Tianshui South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
13:5313:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
16:2216:24Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
19:1419:23Xining
19:4219:44Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2521:29Zhangye West
21:5721:59Gaotai South
22:4222:44Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
1H48M
13:40
Xian North
15:28
Tianshui South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
G97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guangzhou South
11:1211:15Changsha South
12:3312:36Wuhan
14:3314:39Zhengzhou
16:3116:36Xian North
18:0418:08Tianshui South
19:26-Lanzhou West
1H28M
16:36
Xian North
18:04
Tianshui South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4317:45Yangling South
18:0018:02Qishan
18:1618:20Baoji South
19:0419:06Tianshui South
19:3619:38tongwei
20:30-Lanzhou West
1H49M
17:15
Xian North
19:04
Tianshui South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G4285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H54M
17:25
Xian North
19:19
Tianshui South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
G4291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Xuzhou
17:3717:46Shangqiu
18:3618:39Zhengzhou East
19:1619:18Luoyang Longmen
20:3620:43Xian North
21:3221:36Baoji South
22:2022:26Tianshui South
23:44-Lanzhou West
1H37M
20:43
Xian North
22:20
Tianshui South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY131.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY276.5/US$42
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2612:32Dongguan East
13:1513:21Huizhou
15:0715:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:3417:37Xinfeng
18:1918:25Ganzhou
20:2420:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:36Fuyang
08:5008:55Bozhou
10:3310:40Shangqiu
11:1711:21Minquan
11:4311:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:1022:20Xian
22:3822:40Xianyang
23:1923:21Yangling
00:2900:36Baoji
02:1802:22Tianshui
03:0403:06Gangu
03:55-Longxi
06:1706:17Lanzhou
3H58M
22:20
Xian
02:18+1
Tianshui
 
3H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Zhengzhou
16:2616:29Gongyi
17:0817:14Luoyang
18:0918:12Mianchi
19:0119:04Sanmenxia
21:3221:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:2422:34Xian
23:2623:28Yangling
23:5723:59Caijiapo
00:3600:43Baoji
02:2502:34Tianshui
05:0305:05Dingxi
06:3506:43Lanzhou
06:5506:57Lanzhou West
08:3908:43Ledu
09:35-Xining
3H51M
22:34
Xian
02:25+1
Tianshui
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:35Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
20:0520:12Liuyuan
23:1923:34Kumul
02:0502:10Shanshan
03:2803:31Turpan
05:2905:31Malan
05:5705:59Heshuo
06:2806:30Yanqi
07:0607:18Korla
09:2309:25Luntai
10:3110:37Kuqa
11:1111:14Xinhe
13:2513:35Aksu
19:47-Kashgar
3H40M
23:10
Xian
02:50+1
Tianshui
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY104.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Xian-Tianshui
China Train Search