Home > China Train

Beijing to Linfen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:5007:53Tianzhen
09:0810:45Datong
11:3111:33Yingxian
11:4911:51Shanyin
12:4612:53Yuanping
13:1713:24Xinzhou [Shanxi]
14:3114:35Taiyuan East
14:4114:52Taiyuan
15:1315:16Yuci
15:4215:44Taigu
16:0116:03Qixian [Shanxi]
16:1816:21Pingyao
16:4516:49Jiexiu
17:1417:16Lingshi
17:5217:54Huozhou
18:3118:33Hongtong
18:5619:02Linfen
19:2119:24Xiangfen
19:5720:01Houma
20:3420:37Wenxi
21:14-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
15H16M
02:54
Beijing
18:10
Linfen
 
15H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing West
11:0911:11Baoding East
11:4711:55Shijiazhuang
12:3512:38Yangquan North
13:2413:48Taiyuan South
14:0714:10Taigu West
14:2814:30Pingyao Ancient Town
14:4014:42Jiexiu East
15:1715:19Hongdong West
15:3015:32Linfen West
15:5215:54Houma West
16:1716:20Yuncheng North
16:40-Yongji North
5H2M
10:28
Beijing West
15:30
Linfen West
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY430.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY827.5/US$118
D2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing West
14:0114:07Baoding East
14:2714:33Dingzhou East
14:5715:14Shijiazhuang
15:5415:59Yangquan North
16:4516:57Taiyuan South
17:2117:23Qixian East
17:3617:38Pingyao Ancient Town
18:2218:24Linfen West
18:3818:40Xiangfen West
19:0019:02Wenxi West
19:17-Yuncheng North
5H6M
13:16
Beijing West
18:22
Linfen West
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$32
D2005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Beijing West
15:5516:12Zhuozhou East
16:3616:38Baoding East
17:1817:22Shijiazhuang
18:0218:10Yangquan North
18:5619:02Taiyuan South
19:3319:35Pingyao Ancient Town
19:5119:53Lingshi East
20:0920:11Huozhou East
20:3020:32Hongdong West
20:44-Linfen West
5H15M
15:29
Beijing West
20:44
Linfen West
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY362.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY226.5/US$32
K603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:12Beijing
19:3619:38Baijian
20:5921:01Laiyuan
22:0922:32Lingqiu [Shanxi]
00:0100:05Wutaishan
00:2900:32Fanshi
00:5700:59Daixian
01:4301:49Yuanping
02:1302:17Xinzhou [Shanxi]
03:2703:38Taiyuan
04:4904:53Pingyao
05:1805:23Jiexiu
06:2206:25Huozhou
07:0307:06Hongtong
07:2807:34Linfen
08:2208:27Houma
09:0309:05Wenxi
09:42-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
14H16M
17:12
Beijing
07:28+1
Linfen
 
14H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:55Beijing
01:3501:37Renqiu
02:0702:09Suning
02:4302:45Shenzhou [Hebei]
04:0804:10Xinji
05:1105:26Shijiazhuang North
06:3006:38Yangquan North
07:3708:03Taiyuan
08:2408:27Yuci
08:5608:59Taigu
09:2909:34Pingyao
09:5910:07Jiexiu
10:3210:35Lingshi
11:1111:14Huozhou
11:5111:54Hongtong
12:1712:23Linfen
12:4412:46Xiangfen
13:1913:27Houma
13:5013:53Xinjiang [Shanxi]
14:1014:13Jishan
14:3514:38Hejin
15:28-Hancheng
12H22M
23:55
Beijing
12:17+1
Linfen
 
12H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
Ask a Question about Beijing-Linfen
China Train Search