Home > China Train

Shenyang to Dandong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
3H42M
03:40
Shenyang
07:22
Dandong
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
2123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Qiqihaer
11:0511:08Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:0012:03Yian
12:4612:51Keshan
13:1813:30Kedong
13:5314:00Beian
14:2514:27Zhaoguang
14:5915:02Tongbei
15:2615:28Zhayinhe
15:4415:49Hailun
16:0016:02Dongbianjing
16:1916:22Suileng
16:3916:46Zhangweitun
16:5917:04Sifangtai
17:3917:45Suihua
18:0518:07Xinglongzhen
18:1718:19Baikuibao
18:5218:55Hulan
19:2019:46Harbin East
21:1921:22Fuyu [Jilin]
21:5922:02Dehui
22:5823:06Changchun
02:5102:53Tieling
03:4403:51Shenyang North
03:5804:13Shenyang
05:1505:22Benxi
07:0407:11Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:2607:28Yimianshan
07:4107:43Tangshancheng
08:13-Dandong
3H56M
04:13
Shenyang
08:09
Dandong
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$6
D7601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:26Shenyang
05:5705:58Benxi
06:41-Dandong
1H15M
05:26
Shenyang
06:41
Dandong
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY153.5/US$23
2257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing
12:4112:43Tongzhou West
13:4713:50Miyun North
15:1015:17Xinglongxian
15:4115:44Yingshouyingzi
17:2017:31Chengde
18:0918:11Xiabancheng
19:2319:33Pingquan
21:0121:06Lingyuan
21:4521:51Yeboshou
22:1122:13Gongyingzi
23:2723:34Chaoyang South
00:1600:19Beipiao South
01:0401:09Yixian West
02:2102:35Fuxin South
03:4003:43Xinlitun
05:4006:10Shenyang
07:1307:25Benxi
07:4007:42Qiaotou
08:2808:30Caohekou
08:5409:01Liujiahe
09:2809:38Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
10:0810:10Wulongbei
10:32-Dandong
4H22M
06:10
Shenyang
10:32
Dandong
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$6
D7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Shenyang
06:4706:49Benxi
07:1907:21Fengcheng East
07:38-Dandong
1H22M
06:16
Shenyang
07:38
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$32
G8101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:48Changchun
05:5805:59Changchun West
06:3606:38Changtu West
07:1507:18Shenyang
07:2907:30Shenyang South
07:5407:56Benxi
08:0608:08Nanfen North
08:3208:34Fengcheng East
08:52-Dandong
1H34M
07:18
Shenyang
08:52
Dandong
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Shenyang North
09:1709:19Shenyang
09:3009:31Shenyang South
09:5509:57Benxi
10:0710:08Nanfen North
10:3910:40Wulongbei East
10:50-Dandong
1H31M
09:19
Shenyang
10:50
Dandong
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$32
G783
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Harbin West
09:2609:28Dehui West
09:5109:53Changchun West
10:2010:21Siping East
10:5110:53Tieling West
11:1611:19Shenyang
11:5011:52Benxi
12:2212:24Fengcheng East
12:41-Dandong
1H22M
11:19
Shenyang
12:41
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$34
G8075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Yanji West
08:3808:39Antu West
09:0209:04Dunhua
09:5910:02Jilin
10:4210:45Changchun
10:5510:57Changchun West
11:2511:27Siping East
12:1812:21Shenyang North
12:3612:37Shenyang South
13:0113:03Benxi
13:2313:25Tongyuanbao West
13:3913:41Fengcheng East
13:58-Dandong
1H37M
12:21
Shenyang North
13:58
Dandong
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G8105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Jilin
12:5412:57Changchun
13:2113:22Gongzhuling South
13:5313:55Kaiyuan West
14:2714:30Shenyang
14:4114:42Shenyang South
14:5814:59Benxixincheng
15:1115:13Benxi
15:5015:52Wulongbei East
16:03-Dandong
1H33M
14:30
Shenyang
16:03
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
1H15M
14:31
Shenyang South
15:46
Dandong
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY192.5/US$29
G1229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3108:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2616:27Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1917:20Liaozhong
17:5317:56Shenyang
18:0818:10Shenyang South
18:3418:36Benxi
19:0619:08Fengcheng East
19:25-Dandong
1H29M
17:56
Shenyang
19:25
Dandong
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$34
G397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing South
14:2614:29Tianjin West
14:3714:39Tianjin
15:0015:11Binhai North
15:2715:29Tangshan [Hebei]
16:0616:13Qinhuangdao
16:2716:30Shanhaiguan
17:1217:14Huludao North
18:4618:49Shenyang
19:2019:22Benxi
19:5319:55Fengcheng East
20:12-Dandong
1H23M
18:49
Shenyang
20:12
Dandong
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$34
G787
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Harbin West
17:4017:42Changchun West
18:0918:11Siping East
18:3218:34Kaiyuan West
19:0519:08Shenyang
19:4019:42Benxi
20:1220:14Fengcheng East
20:31-Dandong
1H23M
19:08
Shenyang
20:31
Dandong
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
D7603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shenyang
06:5907:01Benxi
07:1107:12Nanfen North
07:2607:27Tongyuanbao West
07:4107:42Fengcheng East
07:59-Dandong
1H34M
06:28
Shenyang
08:02
Dandong
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Shenyang
07:3607:39Shenyang South
07:5407:56Benxixincheng
08:0908:11Benxi
08:3108:33Tongyuanbao West
08:4708:49Fengcheng East
09:06-Dandong
1H41M
07:25
Shenyang
09:06
Dandong
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shenyang
08:2508:27Benxi
08:4708:48Tongyuanbao West
09:0209:03Fengcheng East
09:2009:40Dandong
09:5709:59Donggang North
10:0910:10Beijingzi
10:2210:23Dagushan
10:3710:38Qingdui
10:5110:53Zhuanghe North
11:1611:17Pikou
11:4611:48Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:00-Dalian North
1H27M
07:55
Shenyang
09:22
Dandong
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Shenyang
09:2109:23Benxi
09:5309:55Fengcheng East
10:12-Dandong
1H22M
08:46
Shenyang
10:08
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D8075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanhaiguan
07:3807:40Suizhong North
08:0608:08Huludao North
08:2908:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5408:55Panjin North
09:2509:26Liaozhong
09:5810:02Shenyang
10:1310:15Shenyang South
10:3910:41Benxi
11:1111:13Fengcheng East
11:30-Dandong
1H28M
10:02
Shenyang
11:30
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:31Shenyang
11:0211:04Benxi
11:2411:26Tongyuanbao West
11:4011:42Fengcheng East
11:59-Dandong
1H28M
10:31
Shenyang
11:59
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shenyang North
11:3511:38Shenyang
11:4911:51Shenyang South
12:1512:17Benxi
12:4712:49Fengcheng East
13:06-Dandong
1H28M
11:38
Shenyang
13:06
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Shenyang
12:2612:28Benxi
12:4812:49Tongyuanbao West
13:1013:11Wulongbei East
13:2113:41Dandong
13:5814:00Donggang North
14:1814:20Dagushan
14:4314:45Zhuanghe North
15:0015:02Huayuankou
15:1415:16Pikou
15:3115:32Dengshahe
15:4215:43Guangningsi
15:5515:56Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:08-Dalian North
1H26M
11:55
Shenyang
13:21
Dandong
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
G8181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H29M
12:00
Shenyang
13:29
Dandong
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$34
D7623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Shenyang North
12:5312:55Shenyang
13:2613:28Benxi
13:5813:59Fengcheng East
14:16-Dandong
1H26M
12:50
Shenyang
14:16
Dandong
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenyang
13:2213:24Benxixincheng
13:3713:39Benxi
13:5914:00Tongyuanbao West
14:2714:47Dandong
15:0415:06Donggang North
15:1615:17Beijingzi
15:2915:30Dagushan
15:4415:45Qingdui
15:5816:00Zhuanghe North
16:1916:20Chengzitan
16:3616:37Xingshutun
16:4416:45Dengshahe
17:0317:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1617:17Dalian North
17:33-Dalian
1H27M
13:00
Shenyang
14:27
Dandong
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Shenyang
14:1614:18Benxi
14:2814:29Nanfen North
14:5314:55Fengcheng East
15:12-Dandong
1H27M
13:45
Shenyang
15:12
Dandong
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenyang
15:2015:22Benxi
15:3215:34Nanfen North
15:5816:00Fengcheng East
16:17-Dandong
1H28M
14:49
Shenyang
16:17
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Shenyang
15:3315:35Shenyang South
15:5916:01Benxi
16:2116:23Tongyuanbao West
16:3816:40Fengcheng East
16:57-Dandong
1H33M
15:22
Shenyang
16:55
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Shenyang
17:2417:26Benxixincheng
17:3917:41Benxi
18:2418:54Dandong
19:1119:13Donggang North
19:5019:52Zhuanghe North
20:4020:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:54-Dalian North
1H22M
15:59
Shenyang
17:21
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Shenyang North
16:5116:53Shenyang South
17:1717:19Benxi
17:3917:40Tongyuanbao West
17:5417:55Fengcheng East
18:12-Dandong
1H36M
16:36
Shenyang North
18:12
Dandong
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Shenyang
17:2717:29Benxixincheng
17:4217:44Benxi
18:2718:47Dandong
19:0419:07Donggang North
19:2519:27Dagushan
19:5019:52Zhuanghe North
20:4020:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:54-Dalian North
1H24M
16:54
Shenyang
18:18
Dandong
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shenyang
17:3717:38Shenyang South
18:0218:04Benxi
18:3418:35Fengcheng East
18:52-Dandong
1H31M
17:22
Shenyang
18:53
Dandong
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
D7639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shenyang
20:3320:34Shenyang South
20:4920:51Benxixincheng
21:0421:06Benxi
21:3621:38Fengcheng East
21:55-Dandong
1H33M
20:22
Shenyang
21:55
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$11
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Dandong
China Train Search