Home > China Train

Shenyang to Dandong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D7601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:22Shenyang North
05:5705:58Benxi
06:41-Dandong
1H19M
05:22
Shenyang North
06:41
Dandong
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
2257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Beijing
12:0412:14Tongzhou West
13:4713:50Miyun North
15:1015:17Xinglongxian
15:4115:44Yingshouyingzi
17:2017:31Chengde
18:0918:11Xiabancheng
19:2319:33Pingquan
21:0121:06Lingyuan
21:4521:51Yeboshou
22:1122:13Gongyingzi
23:2723:34Chaoyang South
00:1600:19Beipiao South
01:0401:09Yixian West
02:2102:35Fuxin South
03:4003:43Xinlitun
05:4006:07Shenyang
07:1307:25Benxi
07:4007:42Qiaotou
08:2808:30Caohekou
08:5409:01Liujiahe
09:2809:38Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
10:0810:10Wulongbei
10:32-Dandong
4H25M
06:07
Shenyang
10:32
Dandong
 
4H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
D7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Shenyang
06:4706:49Benxi
07:1907:21Fengcheng East
07:38-Dandong
1H22M
06:16
Shenyang
07:38
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
G8101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:48Changchun
05:5805:59Changchun West
06:3606:38Changtu West
07:1507:18Shenyang
07:2907:30Shenyang South
07:5407:56Benxi
08:0608:08Nanfen North
08:3208:34Fengcheng East
08:52-Dandong
1H34M
07:18
Shenyang
08:52
Dandong
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
D7613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Shenyang North
09:1509:17Shenyang
09:2809:29Shenyang South
09:5309:55Benxi
10:0510:07Nanfen North
10:3810:40Wulongbei East
10:50-Dandong
1H33M
09:17
Shenyang
10:50
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY211/US$30
G783
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Harbin West
09:2609:28Dehui West
09:5109:53Changchun West
10:2010:21Siping East
10:5110:53Tieling West
11:1611:19Shenyang
11:5011:52Benxi
12:2212:24Fengcheng East
12:41-Dandong
1H30M
11:19
Shenyang
12:49
Dandong
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G8075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Yanji West
08:3808:39Antu West
09:0209:04Dunhua
09:5910:02Jilin
10:4210:45Changchun
11:0911:10Gongzhuling South
11:2511:27Siping East
12:1812:21Shenyang North
12:3612:37Shenyang South
13:0113:03Benxi
13:2313:25Tongyuanbao West
13:3913:41Fengcheng East
13:58-Dandong
1H37M
12:21
Shenyang North
13:58
Dandong
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G8105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Jilin
12:5412:57Changchun
13:2113:22Gongzhuling South
13:5313:55Kaiyuan West
14:2714:30Shenyang
14:4114:42Shenyang South
14:5814:59Benxixincheng
15:1115:13Benxi
15:5015:52Wulongbei East
16:03-Dandong
1H33M
14:30
Shenyang
16:03
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
1H15M
14:31
Shenyang South
15:46
Dandong
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY192.5/US$28
G1229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
1H28M
17:59
Shenyang
19:27
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
G397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing South
14:2614:29Tianjin West
14:3714:39Tianjin
15:0015:11Binhai North
15:2715:29Tangshan [Hebei]
16:0616:13Qinhuangdao
16:2716:30Shanhaiguan
17:1217:14Huludao North
18:4618:49Shenyang
19:2019:22Benxi
19:5319:55Fengcheng East
20:12-Dandong
1H23M
18:49
Shenyang
20:12
Dandong
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
G787
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Harbin West
17:4017:42Changchun West
18:0918:11Siping East
18:3218:34Kaiyuan West
19:0519:08Shenyang
19:4019:42Benxi
20:1220:14Fengcheng East
20:31-Dandong
1H23M
19:08
Shenyang
20:31
Dandong
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY133/US$19
K27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Beijing
19:0319:09Tianjin
20:2920:32Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3622:42Shanhaiguan
03:2003:40Shenyang
04:4204:48Benxi
06:3006:33Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:22-Dandong
3H42M
03:40
Shenyang
07:22
Dandong
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
2123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Qiqihaer
11:0511:08Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:0012:03Yian
12:4612:51Keshan
13:1813:30Kedong
13:5314:00Beian
14:2514:27Zhaoguang
14:5915:02Tongbei
15:2615:28Zhayinhe
15:4415:48Hailun
15:5916:01Dongbianjing
16:1816:22Suileng
16:3916:46Zhangweitun
16:5917:03Sifangtai
17:3817:44Suihua
18:0518:07Xinglongzhen
18:1718:19Baikuibao
18:5218:55Hulan
19:2019:46Harbin East
21:1921:22Fuyu [Jilin]
21:5922:02Dehui
22:5823:06Changchun
02:5102:53Tieling
03:4403:51Shenyang North
03:5804:13Shenyang
05:1505:22Benxi
07:0407:07Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:2207:24Yimianshan
07:3707:39Tangshancheng
08:09-Dandong
3H56M
04:13
Shenyang
08:09
Dandong
 
3H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
D7603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shenyang
06:5907:01Benxi
07:1107:13Nanfen North
07:2707:29Tongyuanbao West
07:4307:45Fengcheng East
08:02-Dandong
1H34M
06:28
Shenyang
08:02
Dandong
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$7
D7607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Shenyang
07:3707:40Shenyang South
07:5507:57Benxixincheng
08:1008:12Benxi
08:3208:34Tongyuanbao West
08:4808:50Fengcheng East
09:07-Dandong
1H41M
07:26
Shenyang
09:07
Dandong
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Shenyang
08:2608:28Benxi
08:4808:49Tongyuanbao West
09:0309:05Fengcheng East
09:2209:42Dandong
09:5910:01Donggang North
10:1910:21Dagushan
10:3510:37Qingdui
10:5010:52Zhuanghe North
11:1511:17Pikou
11:46-Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:00-Dalian North
1H34M
07:55
Shenyang
09:29
Dandong
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Shenyang
09:1709:19Benxi
09:4909:51Fengcheng East
10:08-Dandong
1H23M
08:46
Shenyang
10:09
Dandong
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D8075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanhaiguan
07:3807:40Suizhong North
08:0608:08Huludao North
08:2908:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5408:55Panjin North
09:2509:26Liaozhong
09:5810:02Shenyang
10:1310:15Shenyang South
10:3910:41Benxi
11:1111:13Fengcheng East
11:30-Dandong
1H28M
10:02
Shenyang
11:30
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:31Shenyang
11:0211:04Benxi
11:2411:26Tongyuanbao West
11:4011:42Fengcheng East
11:59-Dandong
1H28M
10:31
Shenyang
11:59
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shenyang North
11:3511:38Shenyang
11:4911:51Shenyang South
12:1512:17Benxi
12:4712:49Fengcheng East
13:06-Dandong
1H28M
11:38
Shenyang
13:06
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Shenyang
12:2512:27Benxi
12:4712:49Tongyuanbao West
13:1113:13Wulongbei East
13:2413:36Dandong
13:5213:54Donggang North
14:1314:15Dagushan
14:2914:31Qingdui
14:4414:46Zhuanghe North
15:0015:02Huayuankou
15:1515:17Pikou
15:3215:34Dengshahe
15:5115:53Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:05-Dalian North
1H29M
11:55
Shenyang
13:24
Dandong
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
G8181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chaoyang
10:3410:36Beipiao
10:5811:00Fuxin
11:1711:19Heishan North
11:5312:00Shenyang
12:1212:14Shenyang South
12:3712:39Benxi
13:1013:12Fengcheng East
13:29-Dandong
1H30M
12:00
Shenyang
13:30
Dandong
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY117.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY221.5/US$32
D7623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Shenyang
13:0113:02Shenyang South
13:2613:28Benxi
13:5813:59Fengcheng East
14:16-Dandong
1H26M
12:50
Shenyang
14:16
Dandong
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenyang
13:2213:24Benxixincheng
13:3713:39Benxi
13:5914:00Tongyuanbao West
14:1414:15Fengcheng East
14:3314:45Dandong
15:0315:05Donggang North
15:1515:16Beijingzi
15:2915:30Dagushan
15:4415:45Qingdui
15:5816:00Zhuanghe North
16:1916:20Chengzitan
16:3616:37Xingshutun
16:4416:45Dengshahe
17:0217:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1617:18Dalian North
17:34-Dalian
1H33M
13:00
Shenyang
14:33
Dandong
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Shenyang
14:1614:18Benxi
14:2814:29Nanfen North
14:5314:55Fengcheng East
15:12-Dandong
1H27M
13:45
Shenyang
15:12
Dandong
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenyang
15:2015:22Benxi
15:3215:34Nanfen North
15:5816:00Fengcheng East
16:17-Dandong
1H28M
14:49
Shenyang
16:17
Dandong
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Shenyang
15:2715:29Shenyang South
15:4415:46Benxixincheng
15:5916:01Benxi
16:2116:23Tongyuanbao West
16:3716:39Fengcheng East
16:56-Dandong
1H40M
15:16
Shenyang
16:56
Dandong
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shenyang
16:3016:32Benxi
16:4216:44Nanfen North
17:2117:33Dandong
17:5217:54Donggang North
18:0418:06Beijingzi
18:2818:29Qingdui
18:4218:44Zhuanghe North
18:5919:01Huayuankou
19:3819:40Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:05-Dalian
1H22M
15:59
Shenyang
17:21
Dandong
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:36Shenyang North
16:5116:53Shenyang South
17:1717:19Benxi
17:3917:40Tongyuanbao West
17:5417:55Fengcheng East
18:12-Dandong
1H36M
16:36
Shenyang North
18:12
Dandong
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:54Shenyang
17:1717:19Benxixincheng
17:3217:34Benxi
18:1818:38Dandong
18:5518:57Donggang North
19:1519:17Dagushan
19:4019:42Zhuanghe North
20:3020:32Jinzhou [Dalian]
20:44-Dalian North
1H31M
16:54
Shenyang
18:25
Dandong
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shenyang
17:3317:34Shenyang South
17:5818:00Benxi
18:2018:21Tongyuanbao West
18:3518:36Fengcheng East
18:53-Dandong
1H31M
17:22
Shenyang
18:53
Dandong
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY113/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
Ask a Question about Shenyang-Dandong
China Train Search