Home > China Train

Beijing to Xuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
2H58M
07:08
Beijing South
10:06
Xuzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
3H1M
07:15
Beijing South
10:16
Xuzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H8M
07:20
Beijing South
10:28
Xuzhou East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
3H3M
07:45
Beijing South
10:48
Xuzhou East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
08:05
Beijing South
10:58
Xuzhou East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
3H2M
08:10
Beijing South
11:12
Xuzhou East
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
2H56M
08:45
Beijing South
11:41
Xuzhou East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H1M
08:50
Beijing South
11:51
Xuzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
3H13M
09:40
Beijing South
12:53
Xuzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
10:05
Beijing South
13:04
Xuzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
3H5M
10:10
Beijing South
13:15
Xuzhou East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:17Tongling North
16:2916:31Nanling
16:5616:58Jixi North
17:1317:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
3H20M
10:30
Beijing South
13:50
Xuzhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:30-Cangnan
3H27M
10:45
Beijing South
14:12
Xuzhou East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
K1613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Beijing
12:4112:52Renqiu
14:1414:18Hengshui
15:5516:03Liaocheng
17:3317:37Heze
18:5119:20Shangqiu
20:0320:07Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0221:12Xuzhou
22:0122:05Pizhou
22:3422:39Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:14Donghaixian
23:39-Lianyungang
10H1M
11:01
Beijing
21:02
Xuzhou
 
10H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H16M
11:20
Beijing South
14:36
Xuzhou East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
10H43M
11:55
Beijing
22:38
Xuzhou
 
10H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY318/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
2H52M
12:05
Beijing South
14:57
Xuzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
2H51M
12:10
Beijing South
15:01
Xuzhou East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
12:20
Beijing South
15:19
Xuzhou East
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
3H11M
12:30
Beijing South
15:41
Xuzhou East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H58M
13:35
Beijing South
16:33
Xuzhou East
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:3120:49Ningbo
21:44-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
3H6M
13:40
Beijing South
16:46
Xuzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
13:45
Beijing South
16:51
Xuzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
2H51M
14:05
Beijing South
16:56
Xuzhou East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H51M
14:10
Beijing South
17:01
Xuzhou East
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
14:35
Beijing South
17:35
Xuzhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
2H53M
15:10
Beijing South
18:03
Xuzhou East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
2H52M
15:15
Beijing South
18:07
Xuzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
3H4M
15:25
Beijing South
18:29
Xuzhou East
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
3H8M
15:30
Beijing South
18:38
Xuzhou East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
3H1M
15:45
Beijing South
18:46
Xuzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
3H1M
16:05
Beijing South
19:06
Xuzhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
16:40
Beijing South
19:54
Xuzhou East
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H13M
16:45
Beijing South
19:58
Xuzhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H52M
17:16
Beijing South
20:08
Xuzhou East
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
3H6M
17:31
Beijing South
20:37
Xuzhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H12M
17:36
Beijing South
20:48
Xuzhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
3H30M
18:05
Beijing South
21:35
Xuzhou East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G1567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Beijing South
18:4918:52Tianjin South
19:1419:16Cangzhou West
20:0220:06Jinan West
20:3820:49Qufu East
21:0521:19Tengzhou East
21:4422:07Xuzhou East
22:2522:27Xiaoxian North
22:4122:43Yongcheng North
22:5322:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:13-Shangqiu
3H29M
18:15
Beijing South
21:44
Xuzhou East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
3H19M
18:35
Beijing South
21:54
Xuzhou East
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
3H15M
19:30
Beijing South
22:45
Xuzhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
T215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Beijing
21:0921:11Tianjin West
22:0822:10Cangzhou
23:1623:19Dezhou
03:1803:31Xuzhou
05:1905:23Shuyang
06:0306:07Huaian
06:5006:54Funing [Jiangsu]
07:3707:41Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
7H38M
19:40
Beijing
03:18+1
Xuzhou
 
7H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
T63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Beijing
21:1921:21Tianjin West
22:1822:20Cangzhou
03:2403:39Xuzhou
04:2204:44Suzhou [Anhui]
05:3505:47Bengbu
07:30-Hefei
7H27M
19:57
Beijing
03:24+1
Xuzhou
 
7H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$81
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:2921:31Tianjin West
22:2822:30Cangzhou
23:3723:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0309:07Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
7H38M
20:05
Beijing
03:43+1
Xuzhou
 
7H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$81
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
10:2210:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
6H47M
21:39
Beijing
04:26+1
Xuzhou
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$81
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Beijing South
05:1705:19Xuzhou
06:3906:41Bengbu
08:14-Nanjing
6H33M
22:44
Beijing South
05:17+1
Xuzhou
 
6H33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY328/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY269/US$38
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
10H28M
23:20
Beijing
09:48+1
Xuzhou
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
2H21M
11:00
Beijing South
13:21
Xuzhou East
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
3H2M
12:45
Beijing South
15:47
Xuzhou East
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
Z139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:49Beijing
20:0720:15Tianjin West
21:0821:10Cangzhou
22:0922:11Dezhou
01:5402:11Xuzhou
03:2103:24lingbi
03:4503:49sixian
04:2804:32yanghe
04:5404:58siyang
05:3305:37Huaian
06:5907:02Yancheng [Jiangsu]
08:2308:28Haian
09:02-Nantong
7H5M
18:49
Beijing
01:54+1
Xuzhou
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$42
Z51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Beijing
01:5502:01Xuzhou
03:4803:53Shuyang
04:3304:38Huaian
06:0106:05Yancheng [Jiangsu]
06:4606:51Dongtai
07:2207:25Haian
07:3707:42Rugao
08:07-Nantong
6H50M
18:57
Beijing
01:47+1
Xuzhou
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$81
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
7H4M
19:10
Beijing
02:14+1
Xuzhou
 
7H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Ask a Question about Beijing-Xuzhou
China Train Search