Home > China Train

Jiayuguan to Zhangye Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Urumqi
15:3815:41Turpan North
16:2516:28Shanshan North
18:2518:33Kumul
21:1921:29Liuyuan
22:5622:58Yumen
00:1600:24Jiayuguan
01:1101:13Qingshui
02:2302:29Zhangye
04:0304:09Jinchang
04:5004:57Wuwei
08:2008:37Zhongwei
10:5010:52Dingbian
12:4712:52Suide
13:4613:52Lvliang
15:1815:36Taiyuan South
16:3716:41Yangquan North
17:3817:44Shijiazhuang North
18:5518:59Baoding
20:22-Beijing West
1H59M
00:24
Jiayuguan
02:23
Zhangye
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Urumqi
13:5213:55Turpan North
15:1115:13Shanshan North
18:1218:22Kumul
23:5123:54Yumen
01:3001:38Jiayuguan
03:5804:04Zhangye
06:0406:10Jinchang
07:1707:24Wuwei
11:3411:52Lanzhou
13:1813:21weiyuan
13:5313:56zhangxian
14:4114:45Hadapu
16:0416:08Longnan [Gansu]
17:4318:06Guangyuan
20:1320:16Nanchong North
23:21-Chongqing
2H20M
01:38
Jiayuguan
03:58
Zhangye
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Urumqi
17:1817:33Turpan North
18:2018:23Shanshan North
20:3520:47Kumul
02:2102:33Jiayuguan
04:3504:41Zhangye
06:1806:21Jinchang
07:0607:12Wuwei
07:2707:29Wuwei South
10:21-Lanzhou
2H2M
02:33
Jiayuguan
04:35
Zhangye
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Urumqi
19:2319:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4600:49Liuyuan
03:2203:30Jiayuguan
05:2405:30Zhangye
07:4307:49Wuwei
10:4711:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
22:0222:05Shangluo
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
1H54M
03:30
Jiayuguan
05:24
Zhangye
 
1H54M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Urumqi
19:3719:40Turpan North
20:2720:30Shanshan North
22:4222:52Kumul
01:3701:45Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
06:0906:15Xinyang
07:0407:14Guangshui
08:0108:06Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4410:48Ezhou
11:0311:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
2H26M
04:33
Jiayuguan
06:59
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
1H52M
04:55
Jiayuguan
06:47
Zhangye
 
1H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Urumqi
20:4120:47Turpan
21:5221:58Shanshan
00:0400:13Kumul
02:5202:59Liuyuan
05:3405:45Jiayuguan
07:4407:50Zhangye
09:2509:38Jinchang
10:4110:47Wuwei
14:0614:21Zhongwei
16:3716:46Yinchuan
17:5718:02Huinong
20:0820:14Linhe
22:2622:46Baotou
00:1700:33Hohhot East
01:4201:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
03:2903:37Datong
06:0606:12Zhangjiakou South
09:49-Beijing
1H59M
05:45
Jiayuguan
07:44
Zhangye
 
1H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Urumqi
21:2921:32Turpan North
22:1622:19Shanshan North
00:1600:23Kumul
03:0203:11Liuyuan
04:3004:32Yumen
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:4818:54Shaoguan East
21:22-Guangzhou
1H54M
05:58
Jiayuguan
07:52
Zhangye
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
03:2203:26Liuyuan
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:1510:18Xiaogan
11:00-Wuhan [Hankou]
1H54M
06:17
Jiayuguan
08:11
Zhangye
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T6606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jiayuguan
07:2007:23Jiuquan
08:0108:03Qingshui
08:4308:45Gaotai
09:0809:10Linze
09:3409:38Zhangye
10:0610:08Shandan
11:2011:24Jinchang
12:09-Wuwei
2H35M
07:00
Jiayuguan
09:35
Zhangye
 
2H35M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY56.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Jiayuguan South
07:1707:19Jiuquan South
08:0208:04Gaotai South
08:3208:34Zhangye West
09:0109:03Minle
10:3510:43Xining
11:2011:23Ledu
12:5913:25Lanzhou West
13:5613:58Dingxi North
14:2314:25tongwei
14:5414:57Tianshui South
15:3815:43Baoji South
16:0716:10Yangling South
16:39-Xian North
1H27M
07:05
Jiayuguan South
08:32
Zhangye West
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
T198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Urumqi
20:2620:29Turpan North
21:5521:57Shanshan North
00:2700:33Kumul
04:2404:34Liuyuan
07:2907:37Jiayuguan
08:5809:03Gaotai
09:4809:54Zhangye
11:3111:35Jinchang
12:2012:26Wuwei
15:3015:43Lanzhou
16:5917:02Dingxi
17:5418:00Longxi
19:5620:10Tianshui
22:4322:51Baoji
00:3000:40Xian
03:5204:01Sanmenxia
05:2705:32Luoyang
06:0706:10Gongyi
07:05-Zhengzhou
2H11M
07:37
Jiayuguan
09:48
Zhangye
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:50Lanzhou
17:0617:09Dingxi
18:0118:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:47Neixiang
07:4507:48Zhenping
09:5009:53Dengzhou
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3406:58Liuzhou
07:4907:54Laibin
11:02-Nanning
2H11M
07:44
Jiayuguan
09:55
Zhangye
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
2H2M
08:01
Jiayuguan
10:03
Zhangye
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Jiayuguan South
08:2008:22Jiuquan South
09:0509:07Gaotai South
09:3509:38Zhangye West
11:3311:40Xining
12:0312:05Pinganyi
13:51-Lanzhou West
1H27M
08:08
Jiayuguan South
09:35
Zhangye West
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Jiayuguan South
08:5008:53Jiuquan South
09:5910:01Zhangye West
11:4811:55Xining
12:3212:34Ledu
13:0113:04Haishiwan
14:1414:27Lanzhou West
15:3315:35Qinan
15:5015:54Tianshui South
16:3516:39Baoji South
17:0317:06Yangling South
17:2617:28Xianyangqindu
17:41-Xian North
1H21M
08:38
Jiayuguan South
09:59
Zhangye West
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
K1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Yining
13:5513:57Nileke
15:1415:18Jinghe South
16:4816:50Wusu
17:0417:12Kuitun
17:4817:50Shawanxian
18:3518:37Shihezi
20:1720:29Urumqi
22:1722:23Turpan
00:0600:12Shanshan
02:4202:48Kumul
05:5706:05Liuyuan
09:1809:26Jiayuguan
09:4509:48Jiuquan
11:5211:58Zhangye
13:5213:58Jinchang
14:4714:53Wuwei
18:2218:37Zhongwei
21:3421:38Dingbian
22:4622:52Jingbian
02:2902:33Fenyang
04:3104:56Taiyuan
05:5405:57Yangquan North
07:0207:10Shijiazhuang North
07:4907:51Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:0608:08Xinji
08:4508:49Hengshui
09:5309:55Dezhou
10:1810:20Pingyuan
10:4410:46Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0011:02Yancheng [Shandong]
11:44-Jinan
2H26M
09:26
Jiayuguan
11:52
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
2H26M
12:07
Jiayuguan
14:33
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dunhuang
08:4708:59Guazhou
10:2810:30Yumen
12:0612:14Jiayuguan
12:3312:37Jiuquan
13:1513:17Qingshui
13:5814:00Gaotai
14:5214:58Zhangye
15:3115:33Shandan
16:5717:03Jinchang
17:5418:00Wuwei
18:1518:17Wuwei South
21:4621:53Zhongwei
22:2822:30Zhongning
23:5523:59Qingtongxia
01:0701:22Yinchuan
01:5802:00Shizuishan
02:3602:41Huinong
04:4604:52Linhe
07:0307:11Baotou
09:2109:49Hohhot East
11:2311:33Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:3112:33Fengzhen
13:1513:26Datong
14:0914:12Yanggao
15:1915:21Chaigoubao
16:0416:10Zhangjiakou South
16:2916:32Xuanhua
17:1917:21Shacheng
19:39-Beijing
2H38M
12:14
Jiayuguan
14:52
Zhangye
 
2H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Jiayuguan South
13:2713:31Zhangye West
15:1615:23Xining
17:3117:47Lanzhou West
18:1818:20Dingxi North
19:1019:14Tianshui South
19:5520:00Baoji South
20:13-Qishan
20:4620:48Xianyangqindu
21:01-Xian North
1H12M
12:15
Jiayuguan South
13:27
Zhangye West
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
K2060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:28Urumqi
00:2300:29Turpan
01:5101:57Shanshan
04:3904:52Kumul
08:2608:36Liuyuan
10:3710:39Yumen
12:1512:30Jiayuguan
12:4912:51Jiuquan
14:0614:08Gaotai
15:0015:06Zhangye
15:3915:41Shandan
17:0517:13Jinchang
18:0418:10Wuwei
21:5822:13Lanzhou
00:2900:32Minxian
02:0802:13Longnan [Gansu]
03:4003:49Guangyuan
06:3707:03Jiangyou
07:4007:44Mianyang
08:2608:29Deyang
09:30-Chengdu
2H30M
12:30
Jiayuguan
15:00
Zhangye
 
2H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
2H26M
13:10
Jiayuguan
15:36
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Urumqi
00:5501:01Turpan
02:2302:29Shanshan
05:1105:22Kumul
09:1009:16Liuyuan
11:1711:22Shulehe
11:5411:56Diwopu
13:1713:24Jiayuguan
13:4313:47Jiuquan
14:2514:28Qingshui
15:5716:03Zhangye
16:3616:50Shandan
19:0019:06Jinchang
19:5820:04Wuwei
22:3322:37Yongdeng
00:2300:42Lanzhou
01:5802:03Dingxi
02:5603:02Longxi
03:5804:03Gangu
05:2405:37Tianshui
08:1508:21Baoji
08:5108:56Caijiapo
09:2409:27Yangling
09:5309:56Xingping
10:1310:18Xianyang
10:42-Xian
2H33M
13:24
Jiayuguan
15:57
Zhangye
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:32Urumqi
01:2701:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:0723:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3205:55Guangyuan
07:0007:05Langzhong
07:2007:26Nanbu
08:1508:20Nanchong North
10:1910:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
2H32M
13:32
Jiayuguan
16:04
Zhangye
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dunhuang
10:2810:30Guazhou
12:1612:18Yumen
13:5414:02Jiayuguan
14:2114:25Jiuquan
16:2816:34Zhangye
17:0717:09Shandan
18:4918:52Jinchang
19:4319:49Wuwei
20:0420:06Wuwei South
20:4220:44Gulang
21:5822:00Yongdeng
23:2023:22Lanzhou West
23:3423:52Lanzhou
01:5802:01Longxi
04:0504:11Tianshui
06:5507:03Baoji
07:3307:35Caijiapo
08:0308:06Yangling
08:1608:19Wugong
08:5208:55Xianyang
09:27-Xian
2H26M
14:02
Jiayuguan
16:28
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:07Urumqi
01:1101:17Turpan
02:3902:45Shanshan
05:2705:42Kumul
09:2709:34Liuyuan
12:1012:15Shulehe
12:3212:37Yumen
14:1314:22Jiayuguan
14:4114:45Jiuquan
16:0016:06Gaotai
16:3316:38Linze
17:0617:12Zhangye
19:2219:28Jinchang
20:3920:46Wuwei
00:2000:35Zhongwei
04:0004:02Dingbian
06:3606:49Suide
07:5207:58Lvliang
08:4808:51Fenyang
10:1510:38Taiyuan
13:3713:57Shijiazhuang North
14:4815:10Xinji
15:4616:16Hengshui
16:5516:57Raoyang
17:3417:36Renqiu
18:1218:19Bazhou
19:4119:48Tianjin
20:2020:23Tanggu
22:0322:07Tangshan [Hebei]
03:3103:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0007:17Shenyang North
08:2008:22Tieling
08:5008:52Kaiyuan
09:1609:18Changtu
09:5910:01Siping
10:3410:37Gongzhuling
11:2211:30Changchun
12:1912:22Dehui
12:4912:51Taolaizhao
13:0913:12Fuyu [Jilin]
13:4813:51Shuangchengbao
14:3214:47Harbin
16:2116:24Daqing
17:42-Qiqihaer
2H44M
14:22
Jiayuguan
17:06
Zhangye
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D2712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Urumqi
09:4709:48Turpan North
10:3010:31Tuha
11:5011:51Kumul
13:1713:18Liuyuan South
14:1714:19Yumen
15:0715:13Jiayuguan South
15:2515:27Jiuquan South
16:1016:12Gaotai South
16:2916:31Linze South
16:4816:50Zhangye West
18:3718:43Xining
19:4419:46Haishiwan
20:55-Lanzhou West
1H35M
15:13
Jiayuguan South
16:48
Zhangye West
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Jiayuguan South
16:1216:14Jiuquan South
16:5716:59Gaotai South
17:2717:29Zhangye West
17:5617:58Minle
19:2119:27Xining
20:2820:33Haishiwan
21:43-Lanzhou West
1H27M
16:00
Jiayuguan South
17:27
Zhangye West
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Urumqi
11:0811:09Turpan North
13:0313:04Kumul
14:3014:31Liuyuan South
15:3015:32Yumen
16:2016:26Jiayuguan South
17:3817:42Zhangye West
18:0918:11Minle
19:3619:42Xining
20:0520:08Pinganyi
22:06-Lanzhou
1H12M
16:26
Jiayuguan South
17:38
Zhangye West
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Urumqi
11:2411:25Turpan North
11:5711:58Shanshan North
12:1312:14Tuha
13:3313:34Kumul
15:0015:01Liuyuan South
16:4316:49Jiayuguan South
18:0118:05Zhangye West
19:5219:58Xining
20:5520:59Haishiwan
22:11-Lanzhou West
1H12M
16:49
Jiayuguan South
18:01
Zhangye West
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Yumen
17:1017:16Jiayuguan South
17:2817:31Jiuquan South
18:1418:16Gaotai South
18:4418:47Zhangye West
20:3420:40Xining
21:0321:05Pinganyi
21:2221:25Ledu
21:5221:55Haishiwan
23:06-Lanzhou West
1H28M
17:16
Jiayuguan South
18:44
Zhangye West
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Urumqi
12:0712:08Turpan North
12:4212:43Shanshan North
12:5913:00Tuha
14:2014:21Kumul
15:4715:48Liuyuan South
16:4716:49Yumen
17:3517:41Jiayuguan South
17:5317:55Jiuquan South
18:5018:52Linze South
19:0919:13Zhangye West
19:4019:42Minle
20:3620:38Menyuan
21:1521:21Xining
21:4421:46Pinganyi
22:0322:06Ledu
23:42-Lanzhou West
1H28M
17:41
Jiayuguan South
19:09
Zhangye West
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D2750
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Jiayuguan South
18:2218:24Jiuquan South
18:4918:51Qingshui North
19:1519:17Gaotai South
19:4519:47Zhangye West
20:1220:14Minle
21:3521:41Xining
22:4222:44Haishiwan
23:57-Lanzhou West
1H35M
18:10
Jiayuguan South
19:45
Zhangye West
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
K9662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:51Jiayuguan
21:1021:16Jiuquan
21:5421:56Qingshui
22:5422:56Gaotai
23:2323:25Linze
23:5323:59Zhangye
00:3300:37Shandan
02:0102:05Jinchang
02:5603:02Wuwei
06:2106:28Lanzhou West
06:40-Lanzhou
3H2M
20:51
Jiayuguan
23:53
Zhangye
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Urumqi
11:3811:44Turpan
12:5412:57Shanshan
15:0915:24Kumul
18:1018:20Liuyuan
21:1121:19Jiayuguan
23:2623:32Zhangye
01:0901:15Jinchang
02:0002:06Wuwei
05:3205:47Zhongwei
07:0107:03Qingtongxia
08:1908:27Yinchuan
09:0309:05Shizuishan
09:4309:49Huinong
10:2410:28Wuhai
11:5912:05Linhe
14:1414:36Baotou
16:3816:49Hohhot East
18:1418:34Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:3919:41Shangdu
20:2320:25Huade
21:3921:45Zhengxiangbaiqi
22:5523:05Sanggendalai
04:0404:19Daban
05:4005:43Lindong
06:3306:35Chabuga
07:5707:59Kailu
09:3009:55Tongliao
10:4510:49Ganqika
11:3711:40Zhangwu
13:5514:18Shenyang North
14:5314:55Tieling
15:1515:17Kaiyuan
15:3615:38Changtu
16:1416:19Siping
16:5316:55Gongzhuling
17:39-Changchun
2H7M
21:19
Jiayuguan
23:26
Zhangye
 
2H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T6602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Jiayuguan
22:4922:52Jiuquan
23:2523:27Qingshui
00:0200:05Gaotai
00:2800:31Linze
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:3001:32Shandan
02:4402:47Jinchang
03:3203:38Wuwei
06:5706:59Lanzhou West
07:11-Lanzhou
2H26M
22:30
Jiayuguan
00:56+1
Zhangye
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY231.5/US$35
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY56.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K9668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Dunhuang
20:0220:04Guazhou
21:2721:31Shulehe
21:4821:50Yumen
23:2623:34Jiayuguan
02:0802:14Zhangye
02:4703:01Shandan
04:2504:30Jinchang
05:2105:27Wuwei
05:4205:44Wuwei South
07:0907:11Tianzhu
07:3907:41Yongdeng
08:3008:32Hekou South
09:15-Lanzhou
2H34M
23:34
Jiayuguan
02:08+1
Zhangye
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Y668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Dunhuang
23:5700:05Jiayuguan
01:5902:05Zhangye
07:06-Lanzhou West
07:2007:20Lanzhou
1H54M
00:05
Jiayuguan
01:59
Zhangye
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY231.5/US$35
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
1H54M
03:22
Jiayuguan
05:16
Zhangye
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
7508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Jiayuguan
11:4311:45Jiuquan
13:1013:12Qingshui
13:4313:45Xusanwan
14:1814:19Gaotai
14:4914:50Linze
15:0615:07Pingyuanbao
15:2415:30Zhangye
16:3416:36Shandan
18:0618:56Jiling
19:1319:15Yushi
19:4519:47Jinchang
21:0521:09Wuwei
21:24-Wuwei South
4H4M
11:08
Jiayuguan
15:12
Zhangye
 
4H4M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Jiayuguan-Zhangye
China Train Search