Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Humen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Guangzhou South
07:4507:47Humen [Dongguan]
08:04-Shenzhen North
17M
07:28
Guangzhou South
07:45
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guangzhou South
07:5207:54Humen [Dongguan]
08:11-Shenzhen North
17M
07:35
Guangzhou South
07:52
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Guangzhou South
07:5707:59Humen [Dongguan]
08:16-Shenzhen North
17M
07:40
Guangzhou South
07:57
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Humen [Dongguan]
08:2108:29Shenzhen North
08:5508:57Huizhou South
09:3209:34Shanwei
10:28-Chaoshan
17M
07:45
Guangzhou South
08:02
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Guangzhou South
08:1208:14Humen [Dongguan]
08:3108:37Shenzhen North
08:56-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
07:55
Guangzhou South
08:12
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guangzhou South
08:1708:19Humen [Dongguan]
08:38-Shenzhen North
17M
08:00
Guangzhou South
08:17
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Guangzhou South
08:2208:24Humen [Dongguan]
08:3708:39Guangmingcheng
08:4908:55Shenzhen North
09:14-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:05
Guangzhou South
08:22
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou South
08:4708:49Humen [Dongguan]
09:0609:10Shenzhen North
09:29-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:30
Guangzhou South
08:47
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G8909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Guangzhou South
08:5408:59Qingsheng
09:0809:10Humen [Dongguan]
09:27-Shenzhen North
27M
08:41
Guangzhou South
09:08
Humen [Dongguan]
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Guangzhou South
09:1309:19Humen [Dongguan]
09:3209:35Guangmingcheng
09:4509:50Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhen [Futian]
10:14-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
08:56
Guangzhou South
09:13
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Hengyang East
07:3207:34Chenzhou West
08:0508:07Shaoguan
08:2708:29Yingde West
08:4608:48Qingyuan [Guangdong]
09:0009:02Guangzhou North
09:2509:29Guangzhou South
09:4209:44Qingsheng
09:5309:55Humen [Dongguan]
10:12-Shenzhen North
51M
09:02
Guangzhou North
09:53
Humen [Dongguan]
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY84/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY167/US$25
G6231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Guangzhou South
09:3209:34Humen [Dongguan]
09:51-Shenzhen North
17M
09:15
Guangzhou South
09:32
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Humen [Dongguan]
09:5810:03Shenzhen North
10:22-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
09:22
Guangzhou South
09:39
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Guangzhou South
10:0610:08Humen [Dongguan]
10:2510:32Shenzhen North
10:4010:43Shenzhen [Futian]
10:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
09:49
Guangzhou South
10:06
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G6325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:56Shenzhen North
11:3211:34Huidong
11:5912:01Shanwei
12:2512:27Kuitan
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
17M
10:11
Guangzhou South
10:28
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Guangzhou South
11:4011:47Humen [Dongguan]
12:0512:10Shenzhen North
12:28-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
11:23
Guangzhou South
11:40
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Guangzhou South
12:0112:03Humen [Dongguan]
12:20-Shenzhen North
17M
11:44
Guangzhou South
12:01
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0712:09Humen [Dongguan]
12:26-Shenzhen North
17M
11:50
Guangzhou South
12:07
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Guangzhou South
12:1212:18Humen [Dongguan]
12:3512:40Shenzhen North
12:4812:50Shenzhen [Futian]
13:04-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
11:55
Guangzhou South
12:12
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Guangzhou South
12:3012:32Humen [Dongguan]
12:4512:56Guangmingcheng
13:0613:09Shenzhen North
13:29-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
12:13
Guangzhou South
12:30
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanchang West
07:5307:55Gaoan
08:1708:19Xinyu North
08:3408:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5408:56Pingxiang North
09:0809:10Liling East
09:3509:40Changsha South
10:1810:20Hengyang East
10:5310:59Chenzhou West
11:3011:32Shaoguan
12:2912:36Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Humen [Dongguan]
13:12-Shenzhen North
17M
12:36
Guangzhou South
12:53
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guangzhou South
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Shenzhen North
14:11-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
13:10
Guangzhou South
13:27
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:18Humen [Dongguan]
15:3515:47Shenzhen North
16:1316:15Huizhou South
17:1017:12Kuitan
17:3617:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5417:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
17M
14:55
Guangzhou South
15:12
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:32Shaoshan South
11:5312:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Humen [Dongguan]
15:44-Shenzhen North
17M
15:08
Guangzhou South
15:25
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Guangzhou South
15:4215:44Humen [Dongguan]
16:0116:04Shenzhen North
16:22-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
15:25
Guangzhou South
15:42
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:1012:12Liling East
12:3612:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Humen [Dongguan]
16:06-Shenzhen North
17M
15:30
Guangzhou South
15:47
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Guangzhou South
15:5215:54Humen [Dongguan]
16:12-Shenzhen North
17M
15:35
Guangzhou South
15:52
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:41Guangzhou South
15:5816:00Humen [Dongguan]
16:17-Shenzhen North
17M
15:41
Guangzhou South
15:58
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou South
16:0316:05Humen [Dongguan]
16:2216:39Shenzhen North
17:0517:07Huizhou South
17:5317:55Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Puning
18:46-Chaoshan
17M
15:46
Guangzhou South
16:03
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Guangzhou South
16:0816:10Humen [Dongguan]
16:2716:32Shenzhen North
16:50-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
15:51
Guangzhou South
16:08
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Guangzhou South
16:2916:31Humen [Dongguan]
16:4816:52Shenzhen North
17:0017:02Shenzhen [Futian]
17:16-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
16:12
Guangzhou South
16:29
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6037
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Changsha South
13:4713:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1614:18Hengyang East
14:5114:53Chenzhou West
16:1616:22Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Humen [Dongguan]
16:5817:05Shenzhen North
17:25-Shenzhenpingshan
17M
16:22
Guangzhou South
16:39
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Guangzhou South
18:3318:39Humen [Dongguan]
18:56-Shenzhen North
17M
18:16
Guangzhou South
18:33
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:27Guangzhou South
18:4418:49Humen [Dongguan]
19:0619:11Shenzhen North
19:31-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
18:27
Guangzhou South
18:44
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:1319:17Shenzhen North
19:2519:27Shenzhen [Futian]
19:41-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
18:37
Guangzhou South
18:54
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Changsha South
16:2816:34Hengyang East
17:0717:13Chenzhou West
17:4417:46Shaoguan
18:4218:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
17M
18:48
Guangzhou South
19:05
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:31-Shenzhen North
17M
18:54
Guangzhou South
19:11
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Shaoyang
15:1015:12Shaodong
15:3215:34Shuangfeng North
15:4515:48Loudi South
16:1416:16Xiangtan North
16:2816:50Changsha South
17:0517:07Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3417:36Hengyang East
18:0918:11Chenzhou West
18:5718:59Yingde West
19:4019:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:03Humen [Dongguan]
20:20-Shenzhen North
17M
19:44
Guangzhou South
20:01
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:46Xianning North
16:3116:33Miluo East
16:5216:55Changsha South
17:1017:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3917:41Hengyang East
18:1418:16Chenzhou West
18:4718:49Shaoguan
19:4519:49Guangzhou South
20:0620:08Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
17M
19:49
Guangzhou South
20:06
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
17M
19:59
Guangzhou South
20:16
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:4517:47Hengshan West
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:03Shaoguan
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:2120:23Humen [Dongguan]
20:40-Shenzhen North
17M
20:04
Guangzhou South
20:21
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Guangzhou South
20:4220:48Humen [Dongguan]
21:0621:10Shenzhen North
21:1821:20Shenzhen [Futian]
21:34-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17M
20:25
Guangzhou South
20:42
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G6033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Yueyang East
17:3617:47Miluo East
18:0618:10Changsha South
18:2518:27Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:5418:56Hengyang East
19:5519:57Shaoguan
20:5420:58Guangzhou South
21:1521:17Humen [Dongguan]
21:34-Shenzhen North
17M
20:58
Guangzhou South
21:15
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
G6173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Huaihua South
17:3417:36Longhui
17:4817:50Shaoyang West
18:0218:05Shaoyang
18:1918:21Shaodong
18:3618:38Yangqiao
18:5618:58Xidu
19:2319:27Hengyang East
20:0020:06Chenzhou West
20:3720:40Shaoguan
21:3721:42Guangzhou South
21:5922:01Humen [Dongguan]
22:18-Shenzhen North
17M
21:42
Guangzhou South
21:59
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:09Changsha South
19:3819:40Hengshan West
20:2120:23Chenzhou West
21:4721:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
17M
21:53
Guangzhou South
22:10
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Changsha South
08:0508:07Chenzhou West
08:3808:40Shaoguan
09:1109:13Qingyuan [Guangdong]
09:2609:28Guangzhou North
09:5109:54Guangzhou South
10:1110:17Humen [Dongguan]
10:34-Shenzhen North
43M
09:28
Guangzhou North
10:11
Humen [Dongguan]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY84/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY99/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY167/US$25
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:2212:24Humen [Dongguan]
12:41-Shenzhen North
17M
12:05
Guangzhou South
12:22
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Wuhan
09:5409:56Xianning North
10:2610:28Yueyang East
11:0211:07Changsha South
11:2211:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5111:53Hengyang East
12:2612:32Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Guangzhou North
14:0214:05Guangzhou South
14:2214:24Humen [Dongguan]
14:41-Shenzhen North
43M
13:39
Guangzhou North
14:22
Humen [Dongguan]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY84/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY167/US$25
G6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Foshan West
14:4214:50Guangzhou South
15:0715:09Humen [Dongguan]
15:26-Shenzhen North
17M
14:50
Guangzhou South
15:07
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5709:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:18Changsha South
12:4712:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:14Guangzhou South
15:3115:37Humen [Dongguan]
15:56-Shenzhen North
17M
15:14
Guangzhou South
15:31
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5416:01Changsha South
16:3816:40Hengyang East
18:0618:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3718:42Guangzhou South
18:5919:01Humen [Dongguan]
19:18-Shenzhen North
17M
18:42
Guangzhou South
18:59
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Humen [Dongguan]
20:30-Shenzhen North
17M
19:54
Guangzhou South
20:11
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
17M
20:36
Guangzhou South
20:53
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:10Zhengzhou
14:4214:44Xuchang East
15:1315:17Zhumadian West
15:3415:43Minggang East
15:5615:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:3717:39Yueyang East
18:1318:16Changsha South
18:3118:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0019:02Hengyang East
20:0120:03Shaoguan
21:0021:04Guangzhou South
21:2121:23Humen [Dongguan]
21:40-Shenzhen North
17M
21:04
Guangzhou South
21:21
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Guangzhou South
21:3821:40Humen [Dongguan]
21:5722:00Shenzhen North
23:4923:53Chaoshan
00:16-Shantou
17M
21:21
Guangzhou South
21:38
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:3117:37Chibi North
17:5818:00Yueyang East
18:3418:38Changsha South
19:1519:17Hengyang East
19:5019:52Chenzhou West
20:3820:40Yingde West
21:2221:26Guangzhou South
21:4321:45Humen [Dongguan]
22:02-Shenzhen North
17M
21:26
Guangzhou South
21:43
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Nanning East
18:5018:53Guigang
19:5620:00Wuzhou South
21:0021:02Zhaoqing East
21:2121:23Foshan West
21:4421:48Guangzhou South
22:0522:07Humen [Dongguan]
22:24-Shenzhen North
17M
21:48
Guangzhou South
22:05
Humen [Dongguan]
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Humen
China Train Search