Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
9H4M
09:49
Lanzhou West
18:53
Beijing West
 
9H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1056.5/US$151
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY690/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2153.5/US$308
G428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Lanzhou West
16:5717:01Xian North
18:5118:54Zhengzhou East
20:2120:30Shijiazhuang
21:42-Beijing West
7H16M
14:26
Lanzhou West
21:42
Beijing West
 
7H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1056.5/US$151
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY690/US$99
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2153.5/US$308
Z56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Lanzhou
02:1702:23Zhongwei
08:5709:05Taiyuan South
10:5811:06Shijiazhuang North
13:38-Beijing West
16H28M
21:10
Lanzhou
13:38+1
Beijing West
 
16H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$139
K886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Lanzhou West
08:4609:03Lanzhou
10:3510:40Baiyin West
12:1412:17Jingtai
14:2714:39Zhongwei
16:4716:53Yinchuan
17:2917:31Shizuishan
18:0918:15Huinong
18:5018:54Wuhai
20:2720:33Linhe
22:4522:55Baotou
00:4701:05Hohhot East
02:3002:40Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
04:5205:04Datong
05:4705:50Yanggao
07:0207:05Chaigoubao
07:5107:57Zhangjiakou South
08:1608:18Xuanhua
09:0109:09Shacheng
13:1513:18Langfang North
14:1214:12Tianjin
26H27M
09:03
Lanzhou
11:30+1
Beijing
 
26H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY601/US$86
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$29
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:3214:32Beijing West
21H2M
17:30
Lanzhou
14:32+1
Beijing West
 
21H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY617/US$88
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY408/US$58
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY340/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY213/US$30
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Beijing
China Train Search