Home > China Train

Beijing to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
4H27M
08:45
Beijing South
13:12
Hefei South
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
K1071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing West
13:3913:42Renqiu
14:0914:11Suning
15:1115:16Hengshui
16:0616:10Qinghecheng
16:3316:41Linqing
17:1217:18Liaocheng
18:0418:08Liangshan
18:5819:02Heze
20:2720:30Shangqiu South
21:1521:19Bozhou
22:3422:57Fuyang
00:2400:29Huainan
01:5002:32Hefei
03:3003:34Lujiang
04:0104:05Tongcheng
04:3104:37Anqing West
05:40-Anqing
13H40M
12:10
Beijing West
01:50+1
Hefei
 
13H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing West
13:5413:56Huangcun
15:0915:11Renqiu
16:3216:36Hengshui
17:4417:46Qinghecheng
18:3918:45Liaocheng
19:4419:47Yuncheng [Shandong]
20:2220:25Heze
21:3421:47Shangqiu South
22:2922:39Bozhou
23:5100:06Fuyang
01:3001:35Huainan
02:3602:51Hefei
03:3303:37Chaohu
04:2404:30Wuhu
05:2605:33Xuancheng
07:3907:50Jixixian
09:20-Huangshan
13H1M
13:35
Beijing West
02:36+1
Hefei
 
13H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing South
17:2217:24Jinan West
19:35-Hefei South
3H35M
16:00
Beijing South
19:35
Hefei South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
4H59M
17:31
Beijing South
22:30
Hefei South
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Beijing South
19:4919:51Tianjin South
20:3520:37Dezhou East
21:0121:05Jinan West
22:4022:42Bengbu South
22:5823:00Huainan East
23:39-Hefei South
4H24M
19:15
Beijing South
23:39
Hefei South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
T63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Beijing
21:1921:21Tianjin West
22:1822:20Cangzhou
03:2403:39Xuzhou
04:2204:44Suzhou [Anhui]
05:3505:47Bengbu
07:30-Hefei
11H33M
19:57
Beijing
07:30+1
Hefei
 
11H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$20
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
4H35M
07:08
Beijing South
11:43
Hefei
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY720.5/US$103
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY427.5/US$61
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1350.5/US$193
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
4H42M
07:45
Beijing South
12:27
Hefei South
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:5516:57Wuyishan East
17:1317:15Jianou West
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
4H56M
08:40
Beijing South
13:36
Hefei South
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
4H8M
09:45
Beijing South
13:53
Hefei South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
4H46M
10:10
Beijing South
14:56
Hefei South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:17Tongling North
16:2916:31Nanling
16:5616:58Jixi North
17:1317:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
4H57M
10:30
Beijing South
15:27
Hefei South
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
4H43M
12:05
Beijing South
16:48
Hefei South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
4H48M
12:30
Beijing South
17:18
Hefei South
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beijing South
13:3113:34Tianjin South
14:3114:33Jinan West
16:44-Hefei South
3H44M
13:00
Beijing South
16:44
Hefei South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
4H46M
15:15
Beijing South
20:01
Hefei South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
4H46M
15:30
Beijing South
20:16
Hefei South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY734.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY436/US$62
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1377.5/US$197
Z225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:50Beijing
04:4104:49Fuyang
05:4505:49huoqiu
07:39-Hefei
9H49M
21:50
Beijing
07:39+1
Hefei
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$107
Ask a Question about Beijing-Hefei
China Train Search