Home > China Train

Xiamen to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xiamen
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:30Fuzhou
10:4910:51Minqing North
11:0211:04Gutian North
11:1811:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
8H0M
07:50
Xiamen
15:50
Nanjing South
 
8H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY842/US$124
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY503.5/US$74
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY950/US$140
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
10H2M
08:06
Xiamen North
18:08
Nanjing
 
10H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$73
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
10H54M
09:34
Xiamen North
20:28
Nanjing
 
10H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY799/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY499/US$73
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
8H56M
09:50
Xiamen North
18:46
Nanjing South
 
8H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY684/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY428/US$63
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
10H42M
10:34
Xiamen North
21:16
Nanjing
 
10H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY772/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY482/US$71
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Shenzhen North
08:1608:18Shenzhenpingshan
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:47Xiamen North
12:1912:21Huian
12:4012:42Putian
13:1213:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
14:5114:53Cangnan
15:0315:05Aojiang
15:1415:16Ruian
15:29-Wenzhou South
8H47M
11:46
Xiamen North
20:33
Nanjing South
 
8H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY684/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY428/US$63
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
10H52M
11:54
Xiamen North
22:46
Nanjing South
 
10H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY848/US$125
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY530/US$78
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
10H1M
13:11
Xiamen North
23:12
Nanjing
 
10H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY772/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY482/US$71
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
7H0M
15:36
Xiamen North
22:36
Nanjing South
 
7H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY494.5/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1549.5/US$228
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Nanjing
China Train Search