Home > China Train

Qinhuangdao to Changchun Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:57Chongqing North
16:0216:07Huaying
16:2216:28Guangan
16:5617:02Quxian
18:0118:09Dazhou
18:4918:51Xuanhan
19:4719:49Wanyuan
20:4020:42Ziyang [Shaanxi]
21:1921:35Ankang
22:1922:21Xunyang North
23:0823:12Zhenan
04:0604:10Yanan
06:2607:00Suide
08:3808:41Liulin South
09:0009:08Lvliang
09:5810:01Fenyang
10:1410:17Wenshui
10:2910:32Jiaocheng
11:1311:23Taiyuan South
13:5914:26Shijiazhuang North
15:1915:21Xinji
16:2316:25Raoyang
16:4116:43Suning
19:1219:22Tianjin
21:4521:59Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2001:30Shanhaiguan
03:4903:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:4508:02Shenyang North
08:4608:48Tieling
09:2709:29Changtu
10:0810:11Siping
10:4410:46Gongzhuling
11:30-Changchun
10H37M
00:53
Qinhuangdao
11:30
Changchun
 
10H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2715:33Zhanjiang West
16:2216:28Maoming
19:3819:43Zhaoqing
21:0821:14Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:58Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
6H13M
05:30
Qinhuangdao
11:43
Changchun
 
6H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Xiamen
10:4510:47Putian
13:5514:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:5415:01Nanchang West
16:0516:08Jiujiang
20:0120:21Fuyang
22:3522:38Heze
03:3603:42Tianjin
06:1606:18Qinhuangdao
07:4807:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3909:45Shenyang North
11:1311:15Siping
12:13-Changchun
5H55M
06:18
Qinhuangdao
12:13
Changchun
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1816:20Macheng
16:5616:58Xinxian
17:3217:34Hengchuan
18:0318:06Huaibin
18:4218:55Fuyang
20:5020:58Shangqiu South
21:5822:01Heze
23:1723:23Liaocheng
00:5301:03Hengshui
03:5804:09Tianjin
05:2905:32Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1606:19Luanxian
07:1007:25Qinhuangdao
07:4707:53Shanhaiguan
09:1109:14Huludao
09:5109:59Jinzhou [Liaoning]
10:3910:41Goubangzi
12:2812:36Shenyang North
13:1113:13Tieling
15:2215:32Changchun
16:1416:17Dehui
16:4116:44Taolaizhao
16:5817:01Fuyu [Jilin]
18:25-Harbin
7H57M
07:25
Qinhuangdao
15:22
Changchun
 
7H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:46Huludao
11:2511:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1112:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
9H55M
08:27
Qinhuangdao
18:22
Changchun
 
9H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
G1241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Jinan
07:5808:08Jinan West
08:3208:34Dezhou East
09:0009:02Cangzhou West
09:3109:34Tianjin West
10:1110:13Tangshan [Hebei]
10:4410:46Beidaihe
10:5711:00Qinhuangdao
11:1411:17Shanhaiguan
11:4111:43Suizhong North
13:3313:36Shenyang North
13:5513:57Tieling West
14:2714:29Siping East
14:4414:45Gongzhuling South
15:07-Changchun
3H54M
11:00
Qinhuangdao
14:54
Changchun West
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shijiazhuang
09:2809:30Baoding East
09:4409:46Baiyangdian
10:0410:07Bazhou West
10:3510:46Tianjin West
11:0711:12Binhai West
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1312:22Qinhuangdao
12:3612:39Shanhaiguan
13:2413:25Huludao North
14:0414:05Panjin North
14:3514:37Liaozhong
15:0715:11Shenyang North
15:2915:31Tieling West
16:0216:04Siping East
16:3016:33Changchun West
17:0817:09Fuyu North
17:36-Harbin West
4H8M
12:22
Qinhuangdao
16:30
Changchun West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Beijing
14:1014:13Qinhuangdao
14:3714:43Shanhaiguan
15:2515:27Suizhong
15:5615:58Xingcheng
16:1516:18Huludao
16:5717:05Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:4617:48Goubangzi
19:5120:09Shenyang North
20:5020:52Tieling
21:1421:16Kaiyuan
21:3821:40Changtu
22:1922:22Siping
22:5523:17Gongzhuling
00:0100:09Changchun
02:5703:32Harbin East
04:5204:55Suihua
05:3405:36Qingan
06:0806:11Tieli
07:1207:14Langxiang
07:2907:31Dailing
08:0008:03Nancha
08:4608:48Haolianghe
09:0109:04Xianglan
09:1909:25Tangyuan
10:02-Jiamusi
9H52M
14:36
Qinhuangdao
00:28+1
Changchun
 
9H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:38Shenyang North
19:1219:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
4H1M
16:04
Qinhuangdao
20:05
Changchun West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G1201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:47Binhai West
16:0816:10Tangshan [Hebei]
16:4116:43Beidaihe
16:5416:58Qinhuangdao
18:0918:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
3H52M
16:59
Qinhuangdao
20:51
Changchun West
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G1291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H53M
17:04
Qinhuangdao
20:57
Changchun West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G1211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:55Tianjin West
16:3216:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:12Beidaihe
17:2317:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
18:3418:35Huludao North
19:1319:14Panjin North
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:35-Changchun
3H59M
17:31
Qinhuangdao
21:30
Changchun West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Beijing South
15:5516:04Tianjin West
16:4116:46Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0417:10Luanhe
17:3417:39Qinhuangdao
17:5317:55Shanhaiguan
18:5919:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1820:21Shenyang North
20:4020:41Tieling West
21:1121:12Siping East
21:39-Changchun West
4H0M
17:39
Qinhuangdao
21:39
Changchun West
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G1233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:23-Changchun
4H16M
18:02
Qinhuangdao
22:18
Changchun West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
K77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
15H17M
18:39
Qinhuangdao
09:56+1
Changchun
 
15H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Nanning
01:4301:54Liuzhou
04:4405:00Guilin North
06:1306:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
07:0207:10Dongan East
07:3607:44Yongzhou
08:0708:11Qiyang
08:3008:34Qidong
09:4510:02Hengyang
11:2711:31Anren
11:4311:47Youxian South
12:0312:07Chaling South
12:3812:42Yanling
13:1313:17Longshi
13:5213:58Jinggangshan
15:0115:05Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0517:09Xiangtang
17:3117:49Nanchang
19:4119:47Jiujiang
21:0921:12Qichun
21:3221:35Xishui
21:5922:02Huangzhou
23:2323:33Macheng
00:3700:40Guangshan
00:5400:59Hengchuan
02:1802:42Fuyang
03:5004:01Bozhou
04:4405:12Shangqiu South
05:5105:54Caoxian
06:2506:28Heze
07:3508:05Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0409:24Liaocheng
10:3210:34Qinghecheng
10:5410:56Dayingzhen
11:3711:43Hengshui
12:2012:22Raoyang
13:0313:05Renqiu
13:4113:43Bazhou
15:1515:23Tianjin
16:3516:59Lutai
17:2817:32Tangshan [Hebei]
18:2018:22Luanxian
18:4818:58Changli
19:3219:34Qinhuangdao
19:5720:03Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Huludao
22:0722:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4800:56Shenyang North
03:1903:22Siping
05:04-Changchun
9H30M
19:34
Qinhuangdao
05:04+1
Changchun
 
9H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Beijing
14:3014:56Yanjiao
15:1215:24Sanhexian
15:4016:01Jizhou
16:2216:32Yutianxian
17:1617:18Tangshan [Hebei] North
17:5518:04Luanxian
19:2119:23Changli
19:4420:04Beidaihe
20:2520:43Qinhuangdao
21:0821:14Shanhaiguan
01:3901:47Shenyang North
05:1105:35Changchun
08:0608:18Harbin West
08:4209:12Harbin East
09:3309:35Hulan
10:3710:43Suihua
11:3211:40Suileng
12:0412:08Hailun
12:5012:53Tongbei
13:54-Beian
8H28M
20:43
Qinhuangdao
05:11+1
Changchun
 
8H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Xian
22:5823:00Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:3803:41Luoyang
05:1405:46Zhengzhou
06:3206:35Kaifeng
07:0307:13Lankao
07:3507:39Minquan
08:2008:26Shangqiu
09:3209:35Heze
10:3310:36Taiqian
11:1211:19Liaocheng
13:0513:09Hengshui
14:2814:30Renqiu
15:0615:08Bazhou
16:4616:56Tianjin
18:1618:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0619:25Luanxian
20:5520:58Qinhuangdao
21:2221:28Shanhaiguan
22:5022:53Huludao
23:3223:36Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:3502:43Shenyang North
05:0705:09Siping
05:4205:58Gongzhuling
06:43-Changchun
9H45M
20:58
Qinhuangdao
06:43+1
Changchun
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
05:2905:59Suide
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:21Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0321:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:2807:30Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
8H29M
21:19
Qinhuangdao
05:48+1
Changchun
 
8H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Handan
10:3010:49Shaheshi
11:0511:09Xingtai
12:2012:28Shijiazhuang
13:1513:26Dingzhou
14:0314:13Baoding
14:4214:46Xushui
15:0215:04Baiyangdian
15:1815:20Baigou
15:3615:39Bazhou West
17:4718:12Tianjin
19:3219:34Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2220:32Luanxian
21:3021:33Qinhuangdao
21:5822:09Shanhaiguan
01:5802:06Shenyang North
04:1604:42Siping
05:5506:03Changchun
06:5206:54Dehui
07:2107:31Taolaizhao
07:5207:55Fuyu [Jilin]
08:1208:15Caijiagou
08:2708:29Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:4308:45Shuangchengbao
09:26-Harbin
8H21M
21:34
Qinhuangdao
05:55+1
Changchun
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing
17:1417:16Langfang North
18:0818:20Tianjin
19:1419:16Lutai
19:4519:53Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4120:50Luanxian
21:4821:51Qinhuangdao
22:1622:22Shanhaiguan
02:1002:18Shenyang North
05:0105:03Siping
06:1806:33Changchun
07:2007:23Nongan
08:3108:35Songyuan
09:1609:22Daan
10:43-Baicheng
8H26M
21:52
Qinhuangdao
06:18+1
Changchun
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
T121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
21:2421:29Chenzhou
23:0923:14Hengyang
00:3500:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1701:25Changsha
02:4502:54Yueyang
05:1005:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:22Xiaogan
07:5307:56Xinyang
09:5810:01Xuchang
10:5411:31Zhengzhou
12:2212:24Xinxiang
12:5913:01Hebi
13:5614:02Handan
14:3014:33Xingtai
15:3615:42Shijiazhuang
16:2416:26Dingzhou
17:0117:07Baoding
17:3317:35Baiyangdian
19:2519:35Tianjin
20:5020:53Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2422:28Qinhuangdao
22:5323:03Shanhaiguan
03:2704:00Shenyang North
05:3705:41Siping
06:49-Changchun
8H21M
22:28
Qinhuangdao
06:49+1
Changchun
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Shijiazhuang
16:3516:37Dingzhou
17:1417:20Baoding
17:3717:43Xushui
18:0918:13Baigou
20:5221:01Tianjin
21:5922:02Lutai
22:3722:43Tangshan [Hebei]
23:3923:55Luanxian
01:1701:38Qinhuangdao
04:0504:15Huludao
04:5805:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4405:46Goubangzi
06:1306:16Dahushan
08:0508:13Shenyang
09:0309:05Tieling
09:2709:29Kaiyuan
09:5109:53Changtu
10:5411:07Siping
11:5211:54Gongzhuling
12:3712:46Changchun
13:3313:36Dehui
14:1714:20Fuyu [Jilin]
16:1616:26Harbin
17:0917:11Acheng
18:5118:53Weihe
19:5419:57Hengdaohezi
20:5121:00Hailin
21:27-Mudanjiang
10H59M
01:38
Qinhuangdao
12:37
Changchun
 
10H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Zhengzhou
16:1016:14Kaifeng
16:4216:46Lankao
17:0817:12Minquan
17:2717:30Ninglingxian
17:5818:04Shangqiu
19:1619:21Heze
19:5420:04Yuncheng [Shandong]
21:0321:11Liaocheng
23:0923:15Hengshui
02:2102:32Tianjin
04:0404:12Tangshan [Hebei]
06:2306:26Qinhuangdao
06:5206:58Shanhaiguan
08:2508:45Huludao North
11:3711:43Shenyang North
12:2412:26Tieling
13:4113:43Siping
14:1614:25Gongzhuling
15:0915:17Changchun
16:0416:06Dehui
18:0118:16Harbin
19:3919:42Anda
20:0420:09Daqing
21:2622:05Qiqihaer
22:2722:29Angangxi
22:4422:46Fulaerji
02:14-Boketu
04:0504:09Yakeshi
05:18-Hailaer
8H43M
06:26
Qinhuangdao
15:09
Changchun
 
8H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Z177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
5H58M
07:19
Qinhuangdao
13:17
Changchun
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:27Shuangchengbao
20:59-Harbin West
9H38M
08:20
Qinhuangdao
17:58
Changchun
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Beijing
08:4908:51Qinhuangdao
09:1409:15dongdaihe
09:5409:55Huludao North
10:1210:14Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:4010:42Panjin North
11:4611:49Shenyang North
12:4112:43Siping East
13:1313:15Changchun West
13:4113:57Dehui West
14:4214:47Harbin West
14:5714:59Harbin
15:2115:23Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:4315:44Anda
15:5315:55Daqing East
16:32-Qiqihaer South
4H22M
08:51
Qinhuangdao
13:13
Changchun West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY346/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:39Beijing
08:4008:42Beidaihe
08:5909:01Qinhuangdao
09:1909:22Shanhaiguan
09:4609:47Suizhong North
10:0910:10Huludao North
10:2710:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:1011:24Taian [Liaoning]
12:0512:08Shenyang North
12:2812:44Tieling West
13:2013:22Siping East
13:3813:40Gongzhuling South
14:0514:08Changchun
14:4814:52Jilin
15:1815:20Jiaohe West
15:5215:54Dunhua
16:1716:19Antu West
16:3916:42Yanji West
16:5716:59Tumen North
17:22-Hunchun
5H4M
09:01
Qinhuangdao
14:05
Changchun
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY350/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY218/US$32
G381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Beijing South
08:3008:32Tianjin West
08:4008:42Tianjin
09:1409:16Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5309:55Qinhuangdao
10:4810:49Huludao North
11:0611:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shenyang North
13:3113:33Changchun West
14:31-Harbin West
3H36M
09:55
Qinhuangdao
13:31
Changchun West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Beijing South
07:5607:58Langfang
08:1708:21Tianjin West
08:5809:08Tangshan [Hebei]
09:2509:32Luanhe
09:5109:54Beidaihe
10:0510:08Qinhuangdao
10:4410:45Suizhong North
11:2011:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:48Panjin North
12:0912:11Taian [Liaoning]
12:5112:54Shenyang North
13:2813:30Changtu West
14:1214:15Changchun
14:55-Jilin
4H4M
10:08
Qinhuangdao
14:12
Changchun
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY428/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY497/US$73
Z173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:57Changzhou
22:0822:16Nanjing
23:5523:59Bengbu
01:1801:24Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:15Beidaihe
10:3310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
6H5M
10:36
Qinhuangdao
16:41
Changchun
 
6H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Qingdao North
07:0107:03Weifang
07:2407:27Qingzhoushi
07:4507:48Zibo
08:3508:38Jinan
08:5409:01Jinan West
09:2509:27Dezhou East
09:5309:55Cangzhou West
10:2410:30Tianjin West
10:5310:55Binhai West
11:4811:53Qinhuangdao
12:0712:10Shanhaiguan
12:5312:55Huludao North
13:1213:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:0015:02Kaiyuan West
15:2315:25Siping East
15:57-Changchun
3H59M
11:53
Qinhuangdao
15:52
Changchun West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
3H51M
12:07
Qinhuangdao
15:58
Changchun West
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G4517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H16M
13:00
Qinhuangdao
17:16
Changchun
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY428/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY825.5/US$121
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
3H59M
13:18
Qinhuangdao
17:17
Changchun West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
G1245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
4H10M
13:51
Qinhuangdao
18:01
Changchun West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G1261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhengzhou East
08:3108:33Xinxiang East
08:4908:51Hebi East
09:1909:24Handan East
09:5209:55Gaoyi West
10:1110:22Shijiazhuang
10:3610:38Zhengding Airport
10:5210:54Dingzhou East
11:1111:13Baoding East
11:3511:37Baigou
11:4911:51Bazhou West
12:1912:24Tianjin West
12:4613:00Binhai West
13:2113:30Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4713:49Luanhe
14:1414:16Qinhuangdao
14:3014:32Shanhaiguan
15:2715:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:5415:56Panjin North
16:2616:27Liaozhong
16:5516:58Shenyang North
17:1717:18Tieling West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1718:19Changchun West
19:1519:19Harbin West
19:2919:31Harbin
20:1420:16Daqing East
20:53-Qiqihaer South
4H1M
14:16
Qinhuangdao
18:17
Changchun West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
G1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2508:27Xiaogan North
08:4508:47Xinyang East
09:1209:14Zhumadian West
09:3209:34Luohe West
09:5109:57Xuchang East
10:2210:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:51Xinxiang East
11:2911:31Handan East
12:1012:12Shijiazhuang
12:4813:00Baoding East
13:1513:17Baiyangdian
13:2813:30Baigou
14:0514:08Tianjin West
14:4614:49Tangshan [Hebei]
15:2615:29Qinhuangdao
15:4315:45Shanhaiguan
16:2816:29Huludao North
18:0018:03Shenyang North
18:2218:23Tieling West
18:5318:55Siping East
19:2219:24Changchun West
19:4719:48Dehui West
20:0520:07Fuyu North
20:33-Harbin West
3H53M
15:29
Qinhuangdao
19:22
Changchun West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY419.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY808/US$119
D101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Beijing
15:2615:28Luanxian
16:1516:17Qinhuangdao
16:3516:37Shanhaiguan
17:0117:02Suizhong North
17:3817:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5518:57Shenyang North
19:2819:30Kaiyuan West
19:5419:56Siping East
20:2620:28Changchun West
20:5420:56Dehui West
21:40-Harbin West
4H10M
16:17
Qinhuangdao
20:27
Changchun West
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY346/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
K553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
9H19M
19:24
Qinhuangdao
04:43+1
Changchun
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY216/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
Ask a Question about Qinhuangdao-Changchun
China Train Search