Home > China Train

Ningbo to Wenling Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Ningbo
07:2707:29Ninghai
07:5908:01Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1208:14Wenling
08:5008:52Wenzhou South
09:0309:05Ruian
09:2109:23Cangnan
09:3909:41Fuding
09:5009:52Taimushan
10:5811:02Fuzhou South
11:3211:34Putian
11:5912:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:26-Xiamen North
1H13M
06:59
Ningbo
08:12
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
14:4715:13Liling East
15:3715:46Changsha South
16:2316:25Hengyang East
16:5416:56Qidong
17:1017:12Qiyang
17:3217:36Yongzhou
17:5317:55Dongan East
18:1918:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:4218:44Xingan North
19:1719:22Guilin
20:2720:31Liuzhou
20:5620:58Laibin North
21:41-Nanning East
1H13M
07:28
Ningbo
08:41
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
1H1M
08:33
Ningbo
09:34
Wenling
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
1H13M
08:56
Ningbo
10:09
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY94/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY176/US$27
D379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Fuding
12:3312:35Fuan
13:2013:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:57Putian
14:2214:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:51-Xiamen North
1H14M
09:26
Ningbo
10:40
Wenling
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:3214:34Xianyou
14:5214:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2115:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
1H13M
09:52
Ningbo
11:05
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:1208:14Jurong West
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:53-Cangnan
1H13M
10:31
Ningbo
11:44
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
1H7M
10:47
Ningbo
11:54
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
1H13M
11:31
Ningbo
12:44
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
1H14M
11:46
Ningbo
13:00
Wenling
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
14:4414:46Taimushan
15:1015:12Fuan
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
1H13M
12:00
Ningbo
13:13
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Nanjing South
08:2208:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
1H19M
12:05
Ningbo
13:24
Wenling
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:58Tongxiang
11:0711:09Haining West
11:2211:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3913:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:23Chaoshan
19:5519:57Kuitan
20:4220:44Huidong
21:0521:07Shenzhenpingshan
21:31-Shenzhen North
1H13M
12:26
Ningbo
13:39
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
1H19M
12:36
Ningbo
13:55
Wenling
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2211:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
1H13M
12:51
Ningbo
14:04
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
17:0617:08Luoyuan
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:41Chaoshan
21:0221:04Puning
21:2821:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:45-Shenzhen North
1H7M
13:39
Ningbo
14:46
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yuyao North
13:5013:53Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:4315:45Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:57-Wenzhou South
1H13M
13:53
Ningbo
15:06
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Ningbo
14:4214:44Ninghai
14:5915:01Sanmenxian
15:2715:29Wenling
15:4715:49Shenfang
16:1016:12Wenzhou South
16:3016:32Aojiang
16:5416:56Fuding
17:3317:35Ningde
18:1318:22Fuzhou South
18:5218:54Putian
19:1919:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:53-Xiamen North
1H13M
14:14
Ningbo
15:27
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
1H7M
14:40
Ningbo
15:47
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Ningbo
16:0516:07Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:2616:28Wenling
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2217:23Ruian
17:5117:53Fuding
18:3018:32Ningde
19:1519:19Fuzhou
20:1420:16Youxi
20:3520:37Sanming North
20:5620:59Jiangle
21:1721:19Taining
21:3221:34Jianningxian North
22:1822:20Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
22:57-Nanchang West
1H7M
15:19
Ningbo
16:26
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
1H13M
15:30
Ningbo
16:43
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G2357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Ningbo
15:0215:04Yuyao North
15:1615:18Shaoxing East
15:2915:31Shaoxing North
15:4916:04Hangzhou East
16:2816:36Zhuji
16:5016:52Yiwu
17:1817:21Longyou
17:4817:50Yushan South
18:0218:04Shangrao
18:3018:32Yingtan North
18:4618:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:21-Nanchang West
1H7M
15:56
Ningbo
17:03
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4115:43Shaoxing East
16:0916:16Ningbo
16:4416:46Ninghai
17:0817:10Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3117:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
1H15M
16:16
Ningbo
17:31
Wenling
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:05Yuyao North
16:2516:27Ningbo
16:4416:51Fenghua
17:1717:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
1H24M
16:27
Ningbo
17:51
Wenling
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
D3305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Ningbo
18:0018:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1318:15Wenling
18:3918:41Yueqing
18:5618:58Wenzhou South
19:0919:11Ruian
19:2719:29Cangnan
20:1020:12Fuan
20:4220:45Lianjiang [Fujian]
21:0621:10Fuzhou South
21:4021:58Putian
22:0922:11Xianyou
22:51-Xiamen North
1H7M
17:06
Ningbo
18:13
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
1H13M
17:22
Ningbo
18:35
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Aojiang
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
1H12M
17:33
Ningbo
18:45
Wenling
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
1H8M
18:07
Ningbo
19:15
Wenling
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
1H31M
18:40
Ningbo
20:11
Wenling
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:03Songjiang South
17:2117:23Jiaxing South
17:4117:43Yuhang
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
1H13M
19:07
Ningbo
20:20
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
1H13M
19:32
Ningbo
20:45
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
1H13M
19:52
Ningbo
21:05
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
1H19M
20:06
Ningbo
21:25
Wenling
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
1H13M
20:26
Ningbo
21:39
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
1H7M
21:04
Ningbo
22:11
Wenling
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0908:13Nanjing South
08:3408:36Wawushan
08:5408:56Yixing
09:0809:10Changxing
09:1909:21Huzhou
09:4209:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
1H13M
10:52
Ningbo
12:05
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:29Deqing
11:4311:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
1H13M
13:00
Ningbo
14:13
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
1H13M
14:57
Ningbo
16:10
Wenling
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
1H25M
18:35
Ningbo
20:00
Wenling
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$28
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Wenling
China Train Search