Home > China Train

Huangshan to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenzhen
13:0113:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:56Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4516:48Heping
17:2017:33Dingnan
19:1119:23Ganzhou
21:2221:36Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4901:08Yingtan
02:3802:45Lepingshi
03:5204:00Jingdezhen
06:1506:21Qimen
07:2907:34Huangshan
08:3208:43Jixixian
10:5210:57Xuancheng
11:5912:05Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
16:2216:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
9H31M
07:34
Huangshan
17:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K8420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Huangshan
20:3320:36Xixian [Anhui]
21:0321:09Jixixian
22:5323:02Ningguo
23:3823:40Xuancheng
00:3600:43Wuhu
01:2501:29Maanshan
03:1203:36Nanjing
05:5906:21Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:4707:24Kunshan
08:03-Shanghai
9H51M
20:08
Huangshan
05:59+1
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Suzhou
China Train Search