Home > China Train

Huangshan to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3207:34Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
3H9M
07:24
Huangshan North
10:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY682/US$103
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Zhuji
19:47-Hangzhou East
3H44M
08:17
Huangshan North
12:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696.5/US$105
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
3H23M
15:04
Huangshan North
18:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY682/US$103
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:48Heping
17:2017:33Dingnan
17:5317:56Longnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4801:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
06:1506:21Qimen
07:2907:34Huangshan
08:32-Jixixian
10:5210:57Xuancheng
11:5912:05Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
9H31M
07:34
Huangshan
17:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Suzhou
China Train Search