Home > China Train

Huangshan to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3807:40Jixi North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
3H9M
07:24
Huangshan North
10:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY346.5/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY649/US$95
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:50Heping
17:2217:33Dingnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4601:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:3107:34Huangshan
08:3108:43Jixixian
10:5110:55Xuancheng
11:4611:52Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:2416:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
9H31M
07:34
Huangshan
17:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Huangshan North
08:2508:27Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:5708:59Qiandaohu
09:1009:12Jiande
09:2609:28Tonglu
09:4209:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:0610:12Hangzhou East
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:44Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:23Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5411:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:36-Changzhou
3H44M
08:17
Huangshan North
12:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696.5/US$102
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
3H23M
15:04
Huangshan North
18:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363.5/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY682/US$100
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
3H49M
17:28
Huangshan North
21:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696.5/US$102
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
3H4M
16:31
Huangshan North
19:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY227/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY692.5/US$102
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Suzhou
China Train Search