Home > China Train

Huaihua to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
11H31M
04:07
Huaihua
15:38
Nanchang
 
11H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
09:17
Huaihua South
12:31
Nanchang West
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
3H32M
09:46
Huaihua South
13:18
Nanchang West
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Guiyang North
09:5509:57Kaili South
10:3210:34Tongren South
10:5510:57Zhijiang
11:0911:13Huaihua South
12:0612:08Loudi South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4912:54Changsha South
13:1813:20Liling East
13:3013:32Pingxiang North
14:0014:02Xinyu North
14:2414:26Gaoan
14:4114:46Nanchang West
15:0415:06Jinxian South
15:3715:39Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:5615:58Shangrao
16:2616:28Quzhou
16:4916:51Jinhua
17:0317:05Jinhua South
17:1617:18Wuyi North
17:2917:31Yongkang South
17:5017:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:28-Wenzhou South
3H28M
11:13
Huaihua South
14:41
Nanchang West
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:56Guiyang North
10:1610:23Guiding North
11:1711:20Tongren South
11:5311:56Huaihua South
12:3612:38Shaoyang North
13:0713:09Shaoshan South
13:2213:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:3414:36Pingxiang North
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:19-Nanjing South
3H53M
11:56
Huaihua South
15:49
Nanchang West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
3H28M
12:04
Huaihua South
15:32
Nanchang West
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
08:0208:04Yongchuan East
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
3H18M
12:26
Huaihua South
15:44
Nanchang West
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:28Jinhua
18:4418:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
3H41M
12:31
Huaihua South
16:12
Nanchang West
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H35M
12:43
Huaihua South
16:18
Nanchang West
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Kunming South
09:1609:18Qujing North
09:3509:37Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:3110:33Anshun West
11:0311:12Guiyang North
11:5011:52Kaili South
12:2812:30Tongren South
12:5813:02Huaihua South
13:3513:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:0114:03Loudi South
14:2914:35Xiangtan North
14:4814:56Changsha South
15:2515:31Pingxiang North
15:5916:01Xinyu North
16:2316:26Gaoan
16:4216:47Nanchang West
17:2717:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:4817:50Nancheng
18:1918:21Jianningxian North
18:4818:50Jiangle
19:0919:13Sanming North
19:3219:34Youxi
20:0720:09Yongtai
20:5320:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:42-Xiamen
3H40M
13:02
Huaihua South
16:42
Nanchang West
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Kunming South
10:4810:50Qujing North
11:1411:16Panzhou
12:0212:04Anshun West
12:3412:42Guiyang North
13:0213:04Guiding North
13:2713:29Kaili South
14:2714:31Huaihua South
15:0315:05Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:4215:44Shaoshan South
16:0516:13Changsha South
16:4216:44Pingxiang North
17:1217:14Xinyu North
17:4617:50Nanchang West
18:2518:28Yingtan North
18:5819:00Shangrao
19:3019:32Wuyishan East
20:1520:19Sanming North
20:4520:47Yongan [fujian] South
21:1321:15Zhangping West
21:3821:46Longyan
22:2122:23Nanjing [Fujian]
22:58-Xiamen North
3H15M
14:31
Huaihua South
17:46
Nanchang West
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5711:59Anshun West
12:2912:35Guiyang North
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:4013:42Sansui
14:0214:08Xinhuang West
14:3214:36Huaihua South
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:3415:36Loudi South
15:5415:56Shaoshan South
16:0916:11Xiangtan North
16:2416:33Changsha South
17:0217:05Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5717:59Gaoan
18:1418:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H38M
14:36
Huaihua South
18:14
Nanchang West
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
3H27M
15:35
Huaihua South
19:02
Nanchang West
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yuxi
11:3211:44Kunming South
12:0212:05Songming
12:2712:29Qujing North
12:4612:48Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
13:0013:10Panzhou
13:5613:58Anshun West
14:2814:33Guiyang North
14:5314:55Guiding North
15:3815:40Sansui
16:0016:02Xinhuang West
16:2716:31Huaihua South
16:5116:53Xupu South
17:1017:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
17:2517:27Shaoyang North
18:1218:17Changsha South
18:4118:44Liling East
19:0719:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5219:56Nanchang West
20:2220:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:3720:39Yingtan North
21:0521:07Shangrao
21:2921:31Jiangshan
21:5922:02Jinhua
22:1822:26Yiwu
23:0023:04Hangzhou East
23:28-Jiaxing South
3H21M
16:31
Huaihua South
19:52
Nanchang West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
G1514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Kunming South
16:3516:37Qujing North
18:0718:13Guiyang North
18:5118:53Kaili South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:0020:03Huaihua South
21:2321:27Changsha South
21:5621:58Pingxiang North
22:54-Nanchang West
2H51M
20:03
Huaihua South
22:54
Nanchang West
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
11H26M
22:13
Huaihua
09:39+1
Nanchang
 
11H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Kunming
14:0914:22Qujing
15:4515:52Xuanwei
17:3017:45Liupanshui
19:0219:07Liuzhi
19:4719:52Anshun
21:0621:34Guiyang
04:0904:21Huaihua
08:1308:19Loudi
09:2709:33Xiangtan
10:3710:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1711:20Liling
11:4411:50Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:3312:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5612:59Fenyi
13:1913:23Xinyu
14:1014:14Zhangshu
14:3114:35Fengcheng
15:0015:31Xiangtang
15:53-Nanchang
17:4917:49Jiujiang
11H32M
04:21
Huaihua
15:53
Nanchang
 
11H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Guiyang North
07:3007:32Kaili South
08:0708:09Tongren South
08:3808:41Huaihua South
09:1309:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:3909:41Loudi South
10:1510:18Changsha South
10:4710:53Pingxiang North
11:4811:52Nanchang West
12:1012:12Jinxian South
12:5512:57Shangrao
13:4113:44Jinhua
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:36-Hangzhou East
3H7M
08:41
Huaihua South
11:48
Nanchang West
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Guiyang North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
3H19M
09:26
Huaihua South
12:45
Nanchang West
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guiyang North
09:0809:15Kaili South
09:4009:42Sansui
10:0110:03Xinhuang West
10:2710:31Huaihua South
11:1111:13Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Loudi South
11:5711:59Xiangtan North
12:1212:17Changsha South
12:4712:49Pingxiang North
13:0713:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4013:42Gaoan
13:5814:06Nanchang West
14:3114:33Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5614:58Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1515:17Shangrao
15:4515:50Quzhou
16:1116:14Jinhua
16:2516:27Jinhua South
16:4516:47Yongkang South
16:5817:00Jinyun West
17:1317:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3417:36Qingtian
17:56-Wenzhou South
3H27M
10:31
Huaihua South
13:58
Nanchang West
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4210:45Huaihua South
11:1711:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4311:45Loudi South
12:1112:13Xiangtan North
12:2612:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:5419:54Ninghai
3H33M
10:45
Huaihua South
14:18
Nanchang West
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
K726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0420:12Xinyu
22:0522:35Nanchang
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4309:48Bozhou
11:1511:27Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:17-Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:2310:27Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
11H5M
11:00
Huaihua
22:05
Nanchang
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H22M
11:02
Huaihua South
14:24
Nanchang West
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
3H36M
11:28
Huaihua South
15:04
Nanchang West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Chengdu East
08:0408:06Zizhong North
08:1708:19Neijiang North
09:0209:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:1211:14Xiuwenxian
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5415:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
3H27M
13:19
Huaihua South
16:46
Nanchang West
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H26M
13:29
Huaihua South
16:55
Nanchang West
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
13:51
Huaihua South
17:15
Nanchang West
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
G1760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Chongqing West
15:3815:41Qijiang East
16:3716:40Zunyi
17:2817:32Guiyang East
18:0618:08Kaili South
18:3318:35Sansui
19:1519:18Huaihua South
20:4220:48Changsha South
21:1821:20Pingxiang North
21:47-Xinyu North
22:23-Nanchang West
3H5M
19:18
Huaihua South
22:23
Nanchang West
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY507.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY301.5/US$43
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
Ask a Question about Huaihua-Nanchang
China Train Search