Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
13H58M
05:32
Guangzhou
19:30
Nanning
 
13H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Guangzhou South
07:2107:23Sanshui South
07:3607:38Zhaoqing East
08:0308:05Yunfu East
08:4408:48Wuzhou South
09:4909:51Guigang
10:4110:44Nanning East
10:5511:06Nanning
11:4911:53Pingguo
12:2312:25Tianyang
12:4112:46Baise
13:4913:52Guangnanxian
14:2514:29Puzhehei
15:0615:08Mile
15:2615:29Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:5015:56Kunming South
16:1416:18Kunming
17:0517:07Guangtong North
17:2117:24Chuxiong
18:02-Xiangyun
18:27-Dali [Yunnan]
3H44M
06:54
Guangzhou South
10:38
Nanning
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Guangzhou South
08:0708:09Zhaoqing East
08:5809:02Wuzhou South
09:2809:35Pingnan South
09:4809:50Guiping
10:0910:11Guigang
11:0311:09Nanning
11:4611:50Pingguo
12:1012:14Tiandong North
12:3612:40Baise
13:1513:18Funing [Yunnan]
14:0314:07Puzhehei
15:05-Kunming South
3H32M
07:31
Guangzhou South
11:03
Nanning
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:1509:20Wuzhou South
09:3109:33Tengxian
09:5209:54Pingnan South
10:2210:24Guigang
11:0711:12Nanning East
11:2311:30Nanning
12:0112:03Longandong
12:1312:17Pingguo
12:3712:41Tiandong North
12:5112:53Tianyang
13:0913:14Baise
13:4913:51Funing [Yunnan]
14:1314:16Guangnanxian
14:3114:33Zhulin
14:4914:53Puzhehei
15:2515:27Mile
15:5716:11Kunming South
16:2916:33Kunming
17:2017:22Guangtong North
17:3517:37Chuxiong
18:1618:18Xiangyun
18:40-Dali [Yunnan]
3H40M
07:43
Guangzhou South
11:23
Nanning
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou South
08:4908:51Foshan West
09:0209:04Sanshui South
09:1709:19Zhaoqing East
10:0810:13Wuzhou South
10:2410:30Tengxian
11:5712:18Nanning East
13:0013:02Qinzhou East
13:38-Beihai
3H27M
08:30
Guangzhou South
11:57
Nanning East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Guangzhou South
09:2609:28Zhaoqing East
10:0910:15Yunan
10:2710:31Wuzhou South
11:0611:08Guiping
11:2711:29Guigang
12:1212:21Nanning East
12:3212:36Nanning
13:2913:33Tiandong North
13:5513:59Baise
14:5214:55Guangnanxian
15:1015:12Zhulin
15:5615:59Mile
16:2916:35Kunming South
16:5316:57Kunming
17:3417:37Lufeng South
18:0118:03Chuxiong
18:4118:43Xiangyun
19:05-Dali [Yunnan]
3H42M
08:50
Guangzhou South
12:32
Nanning
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Guangzhou South
09:2309:31Sanshui South
10:1110:13Nanjiangkou
10:3510:39Wuzhou South
11:0511:07Pingnan South
11:3511:37Guigang
11:5812:00Binyang
12:2612:46Nanning East
13:2813:31Qinzhou East
14:07-Beihai
3H30M
08:56
Guangzhou South
12:26
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:5609:58Zhaoqing East
10:3910:41Yunan
10:5310:57Wuzhou South
11:0811:10Tengxian
11:5311:55Guigang
12:1612:18Binyang
12:44-Nanning East
3H24M
09:20
Guangzhou South
12:44
Nanning East
 
3H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY545.5/US$80
D3782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Guangzhou South
09:3709:39Foshan West
10:0010:02Zhaoqing East
11:0211:06Wuzhou South
11:4811:50Guiping
12:5913:07Nanning East
13:1813:22Nanning
13:5613:58Longandong
14:2914:34Tiandong North
14:58-Baise
3H45M
09:41
Guangzhou South
13:26
Nanning
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Guangzhou South
10:0110:03Foshan West
10:2410:26Zhaoqing East
11:1511:19Wuzhou South
11:5411:56Guiping
12:5412:57Nanning East
13:0813:12Nanning
13:4913:53Pingguo
14:1914:21Tianyang
14:3714:41Baise
15:1615:18Funing [Yunnan]
15:4015:43Guangnanxian
15:5816:00Zhulin
16:1616:20Puzhehei
17:0417:07Shilin [Yunnan] West
17:25-Kunming South
3H26M
09:42
Guangzhou South
13:08
Nanning
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
K365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Guangzhou
10:1410:20Foshan
11:3111:37Zhaoqing
13:1413:17Yangchun
15:0515:25Maoming
15:3815:58Maoming West
18:1518:27Yulin [Guangxi]
21:4822:09Nanning
00:2200:28Baise
05:0205:08Xingyi
05:5406:03Weishe
07:0607:11Luoping
07:4707:51Shizong
08:53-Shilin [Yunnan]
11:1211:12Kunming
11H56M
09:52
Guangzhou
21:48
Nanning
 
11H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:1310:15Foshan West
10:3610:44Zhaoqing East
11:0911:11Yunfu East
11:5111:55Wuzhou South
12:3712:39Guiping
13:0213:04Guigang
13:5414:04Nanning East
14:1514:19Nanning
15:0215:06Pingguo
15:3615:38Tianyang
15:5415:59Baise
16:4116:43Funing [Yunnan]
17:0817:11Guangnanxian
17:2917:31Zhulin
18:2318:25Mile
19:00-Kunming South
3H46M
09:54
Guangzhou South
13:40
Nanning
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Guangzhou South
11:5111:53Nanjiangkou
12:1012:12Yunan
12:2612:30Wuzhou South
13:1213:14Guiping
13:3713:39Guigang
14:2914:32Nanning East
14:4314:47Nanning
15:2115:23Longandong
16:1516:19Baise
17:0117:03Funing [Yunnan]
17:5718:01Puzhehei
18:3818:40Mile
18:5819:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:22-Kunming South
3H37M
10:36
Guangzhou South
14:13
Nanning
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Guangzhou South
11:0611:08Zhaoqing East
11:5812:00Yunan
12:1412:18Wuzhou South
12:3012:32Tengxian
13:0613:08Guiping
13:3113:33Guigang
14:23-Nanning East
3H18M
10:54
Guangzhou South
14:12
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Foshan West
16:0616:08Zhaoqing East
17:0917:13Wuzhou South
17:4417:46Pingnan South
18:0118:03Guiping
18:2618:28Guigang
19:1819:46Nanning East
20:2820:30Qinzhou East
21:06-Beihai
3H11M
11:40
Guangzhou South
14:51
Nanning East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Guangzhou South
13:0913:11Zhaoqing East
13:4713:49Nanjiangkou
14:1614:20Wuzhou South
14:5114:53Pingnan South
15:2715:29Guigang
15:5115:53Binyang
16:2516:31Nanning East
16:4216:46Nanning
17:4717:51Tiandong North
18:1518:19Baise
19:0119:03Funing [Yunnan]
19:5720:01Puzhehei
20:5220:55Shilin [Yunnan] West
21:16-Kunming South
3H47M
11:46
Guangzhou South
15:33
Nanning
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
12:16
Guangzhou South
15:46
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H38M
12:32
Guangzhou South
16:10
Nanning
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Guangzhou
14:2814:30Foshan West
14:4214:49Sanshui South
15:5816:02Wuzhou South
16:3316:35Pingnan South
16:5016:52Guiping
17:1517:17Guigang
17:3917:41Binyang
18:13-Nanning East
3H52M
14:00
Guangzhou
17:52
Nanning East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
D3786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guangzhou South
15:0915:11Zhaoqing East
15:3615:38Yunfu East
16:0716:09Yunan
16:2316:27Wuzhou South
16:5817:00Pingnan South
18:2018:26Nanning East
18:3718:41Nanning
19:1519:17Longandong
19:3019:34Pingguo
20:0420:06Tianyang
20:22-Baise
3H26M
14:05
Guangzhou South
17:31
Nanning
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:01Nanjiangkou
15:2815:32Wuzhou South
16:0316:05Pingnan South
16:5716:59Binyang
17:3117:34Nanning East
17:4517:49Nanning
18:3218:36Pingguo
18:5819:02Tiandong North
19:2619:30Baise
22:08-Kunming South
3H39M
14:11
Guangzhou South
17:50
Nanning
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
14:32
Guangzhou South
18:02
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3790
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H50M
15:05
Guangzhou South
18:55
Nanning
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Guangzhou South
12:0012:02Foshan West
12:2312:26Zhaoqing East
13:0313:05Nanjiangkou
13:3213:41Wuzhou South
13:5313:55Tengxian
14:4814:50Guigang
15:40-Nanning East
3H30M
15:28
Guangzhou South
18:58
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H50M
15:33
Guangzhou South
19:23
Nanning East
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Guangzhou South
16:0816:10Foshan West
16:3016:32Zhaoqing East
17:2117:25Wuzhou South
18:0018:02Guiping
18:2118:24Guigang
19:0719:12Nanning East
19:2319:28Nanning
20:0520:09Pingguo
20:4720:51Baise
23:01-Kunming South
3H35M
15:48
Guangzhou South
19:23
Nanning
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
K1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen East
16:2616:46Guangzhou
17:1017:20Foshan
18:5819:04Zhaoqing
22:2822:50Maoming
23:0323:30Maoming West
01:4702:00Yulin [Guangxi]
05:5006:24Nanning
09:1009:20Baise
10:4810:55Tianlin
12:5913:02Ceheng
14:4014:53Xingyi
15:4015:50Weishe
17:0617:16Hongguo
17:4317:45Fuyuan [Yunnan]
18:5919:06Qujing
21:08-Kunming
13H3M
16:46
Guangzhou
05:49+1
Nanning
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Guangzhou South
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:2217:25Yunfu East
18:0718:11Wuzhou South
18:2318:25Tengxian
18:5919:01Guiping
19:2419:32Guigang
20:24-Nanning East
3H24M
17:04
Guangzhou South
20:28
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Guangzhou South
17:2517:27Sanshui South
18:0118:03Yunfu East
18:4218:47Wuzhou South
18:5919:01Tengxian
19:3519:38Guiping
20:0120:04Guigang
20:54-Nanning East
3H42M
17:58
Guangzhou South
21:40
Nanning East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Guangzhou South
21:45-Nanning East
2H46M
18:30
Guangzhou South
21:16
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Guangzhou South
16:4716:50Foshan West
17:1117:13Zhaoqing East
18:0318:05Yunan
18:1918:23Wuzhou South
18:5419:02Pingnan South
19:1719:19Guiping
20:28-Nanning East
3H24M
18:54
Guangzhou South
22:18
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Guangzhou South
19:1819:20Zhaoqing East
20:1020:12Yunan
20:2620:30Wuzhou South
21:0121:03Pingnan South
21:3721:39Guigang
22:29-Nanning East
3H24M
19:35
Guangzhou South
22:59
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:51Guangzhou South
19:1019:12Foshan West
19:5419:56Yunfu East
20:3720:41Wuzhou South
21:2321:25Guiping
22:0622:08Binyang
22:40-Nanning East
3H17M
19:55
Guangzhou South
23:12
Nanning East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0108:03Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:2609:30Wuzhou South
09:4209:44Tengxian
10:0710:09Pingnan South
11:29-Nanning East
3H25M
07:36
Guangzhou South
11:01
Nanning East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
G2912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shenzhen North
07:3407:37Guangzhou South
08:1208:14Zhaoqing East
09:1609:20Wuzhou South
10:2110:23Guigang
11:13-Nanning East
3H5M
07:37
Guangzhou South
10:42
Nanning East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Zhuhai
08:3308:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0509:12Guangzhou South
09:4809:50Zhaoqing East
10:1510:17Yunfu East
10:5611:00Wuzhou South
12:0112:03Guigang
12:53-Nanning East
3H24M
07:54
Guangzhou South
11:18
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:3010:32Zhaoqing East
11:0911:17Nanjiangkou
11:4411:49Wuzhou South
12:5012:52Guigang
13:1413:16Binyang
13:48-Nanning East
3H18M
08:06
Guangzhou South
11:24
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangzhou South
11:3111:33Foshan West
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:2112:23Yunfu East
12:3912:47Nanjiangkou
13:0413:12Yunan
13:2613:30Wuzhou South
14:0114:08Pingnan South
15:2815:53Nanning East
16:3516:38Qinzhou East
17:0517:08Hepu
17:22-Beihai
3H23M
08:18
Guangzhou South
11:41
Nanning East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guangzhou South
08:4708:50Foshan West
09:5810:00Yunan
10:1410:19Wuzhou South
10:5010:52Pingnan South
11:2611:29Guigang
12:1912:23Nanning East
12:3412:38Nanning
13:4713:49Tianyang
14:0514:09Baise
15:1215:15Guangnanxian
15:4815:52Puzhehei
16:2916:31Mile
17:0617:12Kunming South
17:3017:34Kunming
18:2118:23Guangtong North
18:4718:49Nanhua
19:35-Dali [Yunnan]
3H49M
08:23
Guangzhou South
12:12
Nanning
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
13:22-Nanning East
2H45M
09:02
Guangzhou South
11:47
Nanning East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Guangzhou South
10:3710:39Foshan West
11:0011:02Zhaoqing East
12:0212:08Wuzhou South
12:2012:22Tengxian
12:4512:47Pingnan South
13:3913:46Binyang
14:18-Nanning East
3H18M
09:14
Guangzhou South
12:32
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
3H24M
10:06
Guangzhou South
13:30
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Foshan West
15:1515:17Sanshui South
16:0316:06Nanjiangkou
16:3616:40Wuzhou South
16:5216:54Tengxian
17:4717:49Guigang
18:3919:02Nanning East
19:4419:47Qinzhou East
20:17-Hepu
20:33-Beihai
3H30M
10:12
Guangzhou South
13:42
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4810:50Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2011:24Guangzhou South
11:4311:45Foshan West
12:0612:08Zhaoqing East
13:0813:13Wuzhou South
13:5513:57Guiping
14:3814:40Binyang
15:1215:22Nanning East
15:3315:37Nanning
16:1116:13Longandong
16:2616:30Pingguo
17:0017:02Tianyang
17:1817:22Baise
18:2518:28Guangnanxian
19:0119:05Puzhehei
19:5619:59Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:20-Kunming South
3H33M
11:06
Guangzhou South
14:39
Nanning
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4910:51Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2111:26Guangzhou South
11:4411:47Foshan West
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:3112:40Yunfu East
13:1213:16Wuzhou South
13:2713:29Tengxian
13:5714:03Guiping
15:0115:05Nanning East
15:1615:20Nanning
15:5115:53Longandong
16:0316:07Pingguo
16:3316:35Tianyang
16:5116:55Baise
17:3017:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:5417:57Guangnanxian
18:2418:28Puzhehei
19:0019:02Mile
19:1819:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:39-Kunming South
3H50M
11:26
Guangzhou South
15:16
Nanning
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
3H27M
11:56
Guangzhou South
15:23
Nanning East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Guangzhou South
15:23-Nanning East
2H46M
12:10
Guangzhou South
14:56
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H41M
12:38
Guangzhou South
16:19
Nanning East
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Guangzhou South
13:3313:36Foshan West
13:4813:50Sanshui South
14:3614:39Nanjiangkou
15:0615:10Wuzhou South
15:2215:24Tengxian
15:5816:00Guiping
16:2316:25Guigang
17:1517:18Nanning East
17:2917:33Nanning
18:4218:44Tianyang
19:0019:05Baise
19:4719:49Funing [Yunnan]
21:1821:20Mile
21:55-Kunming South
3H36M
12:56
Guangzhou South
16:32
Nanning
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shenzhen North
12:3912:41Humen [Dongguan]
12:5813:02Guangzhou South
13:2213:24Foshan West
14:4114:45Wuzhou South
15:4615:48Guigang
16:38-Nanning East
3H6M
13:02
Guangzhou South
16:08
Nanning East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Foshan West
11:3611:38Zhaoqing East
12:3812:44Wuzhou South
13:1513:17Pingnan South
13:5113:54Guigang
14:44-Nanning East
3H33M
13:08
Guangzhou South
16:41
Nanning East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H24M
13:48
Guangzhou South
17:12
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H49M
14:42
Guangzhou South
18:31
Nanning East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Guangzhou South
18:08-Nanning East
2H46M
15:22
Guangzhou South
18:08
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
3H39M
16:00
Guangzhou South
19:39
Nanning East
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H40M
16:29
Guangzhou South
20:09
Nanning East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
G418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:5115:57Shenzhen North
16:1416:16Humen [Dongguan]
16:3316:36Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Foshan West
18:0118:04Wuzhou South
19:32-Nanning East
2H56M
16:36
Guangzhou South
19:32
Nanning East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
G2916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Shenzhen North
16:4316:47Guangzhou South
17:2317:25Zhaoqing East
18:2518:29Wuzhou South
20:16-Nanning East
3H0M
16:47
Guangzhou South
19:47
Nanning East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$74
D3630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Guangzhou South
17:5417:56Zhaoqing East
18:4618:48Yunan
19:0219:06Wuzhou South
19:3719:39Pingnan South
20:59-Nanning East
3H24M
18:04
Guangzhou South
21:28
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Foshan West
18:3918:41Yunfu East
19:2019:24Wuzhou South
19:5519:57Pingnan South
20:3120:33Guigang
20:5520:57Binyang
21:29-Nanning East
3H15M
18:35
Guangzhou South
21:50
Nanning East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Guangzhou South
18:2518:27Foshan West
18:4718:49Zhaoqing East
19:4819:52Wuzhou South
20:0420:11Tengxian
20:3420:36Pingnan South
21:2821:30Binyang
22:02-Nanning East
3H26M
18:42
Guangzhou South
22:08
Nanning East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
D3638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Guangzhou South
19:1219:14Zhaoqing East
20:1420:19Wuzhou South
21:2021:22Guigang
22:12-Nanning East
3H38M
19:01
Guangzhou South
22:39
Nanning East
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$25
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Nanning
China Train Search