Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
13H58M
05:32
Guangzhou
19:30
Nanning
 
13H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Guangzhou South
08:0708:09Zhaoqing East
08:5809:02Wuzhou South
09:2809:35Pingnan South
09:4809:50Guiping
10:0910:11Guigang
11:0311:09Nanning
11:4611:50Pingguo
12:1012:14Tiandong North
12:3612:40Baise
13:1513:18Funing [Yunnan]
14:0314:07Puzhehei
15:05-Kunming South
3H32M
07:31
Guangzhou South
11:03
Nanning
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Zhuhai
08:3308:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0509:12Guangzhou South
09:4809:50Zhaoqing East
10:1510:17Yunfu East
10:5611:00Wuzhou South
12:0112:03Guigang
12:53-Nanning East
3H24M
07:54
Guangzhou South
11:18
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Guangzhou South
08:2408:26Foshan West
08:4708:49Zhaoqing East
09:3909:43Wuzhou South
10:0910:11Pingnan South
10:3910:41Guigang
11:24-Nanning East
3H18M
08:06
Guangzhou South
11:24
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Guangzhou South
14:0714:09Foshan West
14:3014:32Zhaoqing East
15:1315:15Yunan
15:2715:30Wuzhou South
16:0616:08Guiping
16:2716:29Guigang
17:12-Nanning East
3H24M
13:48
Guangzhou South
17:12
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Guangzhou South
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:0415:06Yunfu East
15:3815:42Wuzhou South
15:5315:55Tengxian
17:1717:20Nanning East
17:3117:35Nanning
18:3418:36Tianyang
18:52-Baise
3H26M
14:05
Guangzhou South
17:31
Nanning
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3790
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Guangzhou South
15:2415:26Foshan West
15:4715:49Zhaoqing East
16:1016:17Yunfu East
16:3116:33Nanjiangkou
16:5516:59Wuzhou South
17:2517:27Pingnan South
17:5517:57Guigang
18:4018:44Nanning East
18:5518:59Nanning
19:5219:56Tiandong North
20:0620:08Tianyang
20:24-Baise
3H50M
15:05
Guangzhou South
18:55
Nanning
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Guangzhou South
18:08-Nanning East
2H46M
15:22
Guangzhou South
18:08
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3618
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Guangzhou South
12:0012:02Foshan West
12:2312:26Zhaoqing East
13:0313:05Nanjiangkou
13:3213:41Wuzhou South
13:5313:55Tengxian
14:4814:50Guigang
15:40-Nanning East
3H30M
15:28
Guangzhou South
18:58
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H50M
15:33
Guangzhou South
19:23
Nanning East
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Guangzhou South
16:0816:10Foshan West
16:3016:32Zhaoqing East
17:2117:25Wuzhou South
18:0018:02Guiping
18:2118:24Guigang
19:0719:12Nanning East
19:2319:28Nanning
20:0520:09Pingguo
20:4720:51Baise
23:01-Kunming South
3H35M
15:48
Guangzhou South
19:23
Nanning
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Foshan West
12:5612:58Zhaoqing East
13:4813:50Yunan
14:0414:08Wuzhou South
14:2014:22Tengxian
14:5614:58Guiping
15:2115:23Guigang
16:13-Nanning East
3H42M
16:17
Guangzhou South
19:59
Nanning East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H40M
16:29
Guangzhou South
20:09
Nanning East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
K1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Shenzhen East
16:2616:46Guangzhou
17:1017:16Foshan
18:3618:42Zhaoqing
22:2122:41Maoming
22:5423:28Maoming West
01:4602:00Yulin [Guangxi]
05:4906:14Nanning
09:0009:16Baise
10:1510:21Tianlin
12:5913:02Ceheng
14:4014:51Xingyi
15:3515:50Weishe
16:5317:16Hongguo
17:4317:45Fuyuan [Yunnan]
18:5919:06Qujing
21:12-Kunming
13H3M
16:46
Guangzhou
05:49+1
Nanning
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Guangzhou South
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:2217:25Yunfu East
18:0718:11Wuzhou South
18:2318:25Tengxian
18:5919:01Guiping
19:2419:32Guigang
20:24-Nanning East
3H24M
17:04
Guangzhou South
20:28
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Guangzhou South
17:2517:27Sanshui South
18:0118:03Yunfu East
18:4218:47Wuzhou South
18:5919:01Tengxian
19:3519:38Guiping
20:0120:04Guigang
20:54-Nanning East
3H42M
17:58
Guangzhou South
21:40
Nanning East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Guangzhou South
17:5417:56Zhaoqing East
18:4618:48Yunan
19:0219:06Wuzhou South
19:3719:39Pingnan South
20:59-Nanning East
3H24M
18:04
Guangzhou South
21:28
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Guangzhou South
21:16-Nanning East
2H46M
18:30
Guangzhou South
21:16
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Guangzhou South
19:1019:12Sanshui South
19:2519:27Zhaoqing East
20:1620:19Wuzhou South
20:4620:48Pingnan South
21:0121:03Guiping
21:2221:25Guigang
22:08-Nanning East
3H26M
18:42
Guangzhou South
22:08
Nanning East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:54Guangzhou South
19:1319:15Foshan West
19:3619:38Zhaoqing East
19:5920:01Yunfu East
20:3320:37Wuzhou South
21:0321:05Pingnan South
21:3321:35Guigang
22:18-Nanning East
3H24M
18:54
Guangzhou South
22:18
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Guangzhou South
19:2019:22Foshan West
19:3419:36Sanshui South
19:4919:51Zhaoqing East
20:4020:44Wuzhou South
20:5520:58Tengxian
21:1721:20Pingnan South
21:4821:50Guigang
22:1122:13Binyang
22:39-Nanning East
3H38M
19:01
Guangzhou South
22:39
Nanning East
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Guangzhou South
19:5419:56Foshan West
20:1720:19Zhaoqing East
20:5020:52Nanjiangkou
21:1421:18Wuzhou South
21:4421:46Pingnan South
22:1422:16Guigang
22:59-Nanning East
3H24M
19:35
Guangzhou South
22:59
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Guangzhou South
20:3020:32Zhaoqing East
21:1321:15Yunan
21:2721:31Wuzhou South
21:5721:59Pingnan South
22:1222:14Guiping
23:12-Nanning East
3H17M
19:55
Guangzhou South
23:12
Nanning East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Guangzhou South
07:2107:23Sanshui South
07:3607:38Zhaoqing East
07:5908:01Yunfu East
08:3308:36Wuzhou South
09:1209:14Guiping
09:3309:35Guigang
09:5609:58Binyang
10:2410:27Nanning East
10:3810:43Nanning
11:1411:16Longandong
11:2611:30Pingguo
11:5611:58Tianyang
12:1412:19Baise
12:5612:58Funing [Yunnan]
13:4513:49Puzhehei
14:2214:24Mile
14:5515:04Kunming South
15:2215:27Kunming
16:2216:24Chuxiong
16:3916:51Nanhua
17:37-Dali [Yunnan]
3H44M
06:54
Guangzhou South
10:38
Nanning
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Guangzhou South
07:5507:57Foshan West
08:1908:21Zhaoqing East
09:1009:14Wuzhou South
09:4009:42Pingnan South
09:5509:57Guiping
10:1610:18Guigang
11:01-Nanning East
3H25M
07:36
Guangzhou South
11:01
Nanning East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
G2912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shenzhen North
07:3407:37Guangzhou South
08:1308:15Zhaoqing East
09:0409:07Wuzhou South
09:5709:59Guigang
10:42-Nanning East
3H5M
07:37
Guangzhou South
10:42
Nanning East
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D3810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:1509:20Wuzhou South
09:3109:33Tengxian
09:5209:54Pingnan South
10:2210:24Guigang
11:0711:12Nanning East
11:2311:30Nanning
12:0112:03Longandong
12:1312:17Pingguo
12:3712:41Tiandong North
12:5112:53Tianyang
13:0913:14Baise
13:4913:51Funing [Yunnan]
14:1314:16Guangnanxian
14:3114:33Zhulin
14:4914:53Puzhehei
15:2515:27Mile
15:5716:11Kunming South
16:2916:33Kunming
17:2017:22Guangtong North
17:3517:37Chuxiong
18:1618:18Xiangyun
18:40-Dali [Yunnan]
3H40M
07:43
Guangzhou South
11:23
Nanning
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou South
08:4908:51Foshan West
09:0209:04Sanshui South
09:1709:19Zhaoqing East
10:0810:13Wuzhou South
10:2410:30Tengxian
11:5712:18Nanning East
13:0013:02Qinzhou East
13:38-Beihai
3H27M
08:30
Guangzhou South
11:57
Nanning East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Guangzhou South
09:2609:28Zhaoqing East
10:0910:15Yunan
10:2710:31Wuzhou South
11:0611:08Guiping
11:2711:29Guigang
12:1212:21Nanning East
12:3212:36Nanning
13:2913:33Tiandong North
13:5513:59Baise
14:5214:55Guangnanxian
15:1015:12Zhulin
15:5615:59Mile
16:2916:35Kunming South
16:5316:57Kunming
17:3417:37Lufeng South
18:0118:03Chuxiong
18:4118:43Xiangyun
19:05-Dali [Yunnan]
3H42M
08:50
Guangzhou South
12:32
Nanning
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Guangzhou South
09:2309:31Sanshui South
10:1110:13Nanjiangkou
10:3510:39Wuzhou South
11:0511:07Pingnan South
11:3511:37Guigang
11:5812:00Binyang
12:2612:46Nanning East
13:2813:31Qinzhou East
14:07-Beihai
3H30M
08:56
Guangzhou South
12:26
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Guangzhou South
11:47-Nanning East
2H45M
09:02
Guangzhou South
11:47
Nanning East
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhuhai
08:3408:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0609:14Guangzhou South
09:5009:52Zhaoqing East
10:4110:45Wuzhou South
10:5610:58Tengxian
11:2611:28Guiping
11:4711:49Guigang
12:32-Nanning East
3H18M
09:14
Guangzhou South
12:32
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:5609:58Zhaoqing East
10:3910:41Yunan
10:5310:57Wuzhou South
11:0811:10Tengxian
11:5311:55Guigang
12:1612:18Binyang
12:44-Nanning East
3H24M
09:20
Guangzhou South
12:44
Nanning East
 
3H24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY545.5/US$78
D3782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Guangzhou South
10:1710:20Zhaoqing East
10:4110:49Yunfu East
11:2111:25Wuzhou South
11:5111:53Pingnan South
12:2112:23Guigang
12:4412:46Binyang
13:1213:15Nanning East
13:2613:30Nanning
14:2914:32Tianyang
14:48-Baise
3H45M
09:41
Guangzhou South
13:26
Nanning
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Guangzhou South
10:0110:03Foshan West
10:2410:26Zhaoqing East
11:1511:19Wuzhou South
11:5411:56Guiping
12:5412:57Nanning East
13:0813:12Nanning
13:4913:53Pingguo
14:1914:21Tianyang
14:3714:41Baise
15:1615:18Funing [Yunnan]
15:4015:43Guangnanxian
15:5816:00Zhulin
16:1616:20Puzhehei
17:0417:07Shilin [Yunnan] West
17:25-Kunming South
3H26M
09:42
Guangzhou South
13:08
Nanning
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
K365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Guangzhou
10:1610:21Foshan
11:4311:49Zhaoqing
13:2613:29Yangchun
15:0515:25Maoming
15:3815:58Maoming West
18:1618:26Yulin [Guangxi]
21:4822:08Nanning
00:2100:29Baise
05:0205:07Xingyi
05:5206:03Weishe
07:0607:11Luoping
07:4707:51Shizong
08:53-Shilin [Yunnan]
11:0811:08Kunming
11H56M
09:52
Guangzhou
21:48
Nanning
 
11H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:1310:15Foshan West
10:3610:38Zhaoqing East
11:0911:11Nanjiangkou
11:3311:37Wuzhou South
12:0312:05Pingnan South
12:3312:35Guigang
12:5612:58Binyang
13:2413:29Nanning East
13:4013:45Nanning
14:1614:18Longandong
15:0315:08Baise
15:4415:46Funing [Yunnan]
16:0816:11Guangnanxian
16:2616:28Zhulin
17:1217:14Mile
17:44-Kunming South
3H46M
09:54
Guangzhou South
13:40
Nanning
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:2510:27Foshan West
10:4810:50Zhaoqing East
11:3911:43Wuzhou South
12:0912:11Pingnan South
12:2412:26Guiping
12:4512:47Guigang
13:3013:50Nanning East
14:3214:35Qinzhou East
15:11-Beihai
3H24M
10:06
Guangzhou South
13:30
Nanning East
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Guangzhou South
11:3911:41Nanjiangkou
11:5511:57Yunan
12:0912:13Wuzhou South
12:4812:50Guiping
13:0913:11Guigang
13:5414:02Nanning East
14:1314:17Nanning
14:5414:58Pingguo
15:1815:22Tiandong North
15:4415:48Baise
16:4116:44Guangnanxian
17:1117:15Puzhehei
18:13-Kunming South
3H37M
10:36
Guangzhou South
14:13
Nanning
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Foshan West
11:3511:37Zhaoqing East
12:2612:31Wuzhou South
12:4212:44Tengxian
13:2713:29Guigang
14:12-Nanning East
3H18M
10:54
Guangzhou South
14:12
Nanning East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:06Guangzhou South
11:2511:27Foshan West
11:4811:50Zhaoqing East
12:3912:43Wuzhou South
13:1813:20Guiping
13:5613:58Binyang
14:2414:28Nanning East
14:3914:45Nanning
15:2215:26Pingguo
15:4615:50Tiandong North
16:1216:16Baise
16:5116:54Funing [Yunnan]
17:2717:30Zhulin
18:1418:17Mile
18:47-Kunming South
3H33M
11:06
Guangzhou South
14:39
Nanning
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4910:51Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2111:26Guangzhou South
11:4411:47Foshan West
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:3112:40Yunfu East
13:1213:16Wuzhou South
13:2713:29Tengxian
13:5714:03Guiping
15:0115:05Nanning East
15:1615:20Nanning
15:5115:53Longandong
16:0316:07Pingguo
16:3316:35Tianyang
16:5116:55Baise
17:3017:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:5417:57Guangnanxian
18:2418:28Puzhehei
19:0019:02Mile
19:1819:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:39-Kunming South
3H50M
11:26
Guangzhou South
15:16
Nanning
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Guangzhou South
12:1512:17Zhaoqing East
13:0613:10Wuzhou South
13:3613:38Pingnan South
14:0614:08Guigang
14:5115:15Nanning East
15:5715:59Qinzhou East
16:35-Beihai
3H11M
11:40
Guangzhou South
14:51
Nanning East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Guangzhou South
12:0412:06Foshan West
12:2812:30Zhaoqing East
13:2113:32Wuzhou South
13:5814:00Pingnan South
14:4514:47Binyang
15:1315:22Nanning East
15:3315:37Nanning
16:0816:10Longandong
16:2016:24Pingguo
16:4416:48Tiandong North
17:1017:14Baise
17:4917:51Funing [Yunnan]
18:2418:26Zhulin
18:4218:46Puzhehei
19:3019:33Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:51-Kunming South
3H47M
11:46
Guangzhou South
15:33
Nanning
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Guangzhou South
12:1512:18Foshan West
12:3912:47Zhaoqing East
13:3613:42Wuzhou South
14:0814:10Pingnan South
14:3814:40Guigang
15:2315:52Nanning East
16:3416:36Qinzhou East
17:0317:05Hepu
17:19-Beihai
3H27M
11:56
Guangzhou South
15:23
Nanning East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Guangzhou South
14:56-Nanning East
2H46M
12:10
Guangzhou South
14:56
Nanning East
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H30M
12:16
Guangzhou South
15:46
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:32Guangzhou South
13:0813:10Zhaoqing East
13:4113:43Nanjiangkou
14:0514:09Wuzhou South
14:2014:22Tengxian
14:5014:52Guiping
15:1115:13Guigang
15:5615:59Nanning East
16:1016:18Nanning
16:5516:59Pingguo
17:1917:23Tiandong North
17:3317:35Tianyang
17:5117:55Baise
18:3018:32Funing [Yunnan]
18:5418:56Guangnanxian
19:2319:27Puzhehei
19:5920:01Mile
20:1720:20Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:38-Kunming South
3H38M
12:32
Guangzhou South
16:10
Nanning
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Guangzhou South
13:1413:16Zhaoqing East
13:3713:39Yunfu East
14:0314:05Yunan
14:1714:21Wuzhou South
14:4714:49Pingnan South
15:0215:09Guiping
15:2815:30Guigang
15:5115:53Binyang
16:1916:43Nanning East
17:4817:50Hepu
18:04-Beihai
3H41M
12:38
Guangzhou South
16:19
Nanning East
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Guangzhou South
13:3213:34Zhaoqing East
13:5514:02Yunfu East
14:3414:38Wuzhou South
14:4914:51Tengxian
15:1015:12Pingnan South
15:2515:27Guiping
16:3216:40Nanning
17:1117:13Longandong
17:2317:27Pingguo
17:4717:51Tiandong North
18:0118:03Tianyang
18:1918:23Baise
19:0019:02Funing [Yunnan]
19:3519:37Zhulin
19:5319:57Puzhehei
20:2920:31Mile
21:01-Kunming South
3H36M
12:56
Guangzhou South
16:32
Nanning
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shenzhen North
12:3912:41Humen [Dongguan]
12:5813:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:23Foshan West
14:2914:33Wuzhou South
15:2315:25Guigang
16:08-Nanning East
3H6M
13:02
Guangzhou South
16:08
Nanning East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
D3614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Foshan West
11:3611:38Zhaoqing East
12:3812:44Wuzhou South
13:1513:17Pingnan South
13:5113:54Guigang
14:44-Nanning East
3H33M
13:08
Guangzhou South
16:41
Nanning East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Guangzhou
14:2814:30Foshan West
14:4214:49Sanshui South
15:5816:02Wuzhou South
16:3316:35Pingnan South
16:5016:52Guiping
17:1517:17Guigang
17:3917:41Binyang
18:13-Nanning East
3H52M
14:00
Guangzhou
17:52
Nanning East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY285/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$26
D3858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Guangzhou South
14:2914:31Foshan West
14:5214:54Zhaoqing East
15:2515:27Nanjiangkou
15:4915:53Wuzhou South
16:1916:21Pingnan South
16:4916:51Guigang
17:3417:39Nanning East
17:5017:58Nanning
18:2918:31Longandong
18:4118:45Pingguo
19:0519:09Tiandong North
19:3119:35Baise
21:1921:21Mile
21:51-Kunming South
3H39M
14:11
Guangzhou South
17:50
Nanning
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D3734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Guangzhou South
14:5114:53Foshan West
15:1415:16Zhaoqing East
15:4715:49Nanjiangkou
16:1116:15Wuzhou South
16:4116:43Pingnan South
17:1117:13Guigang
17:3417:36Binyang
18:0218:27Nanning East
19:0919:11Qinzhou East
19:47-Beihai
3H30M
14:32
Guangzhou South
18:02
Nanning East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Foshan West
15:2415:26Zhaoqing East
15:4715:49Yunfu East
16:1416:16Yunan
16:2816:32Wuzhou South
16:4316:51Tengxian
17:1017:12Pingnan South
17:2517:27Guiping
17:4617:48Guigang
18:3118:51Nanning East
19:3319:35Qinzhou East
20:0220:04Hepu
20:18-Beihai
3H49M
14:42
Guangzhou South
18:31
Nanning East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
D3742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Guangzhou South
16:1916:21Foshan West
16:3216:34Sanshui South
17:3217:37Wuzhou South
17:4817:50Tengxian
18:0918:11Pingnan South
18:2418:26Guiping
18:4518:56Guigang
19:3920:01Nanning East
20:4320:45Qinzhou East
21:1221:14Hepu
21:28-Beihai
3H39M
16:00
Guangzhou South
19:39
Nanning East
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
G418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:5115:57Shenzhen North
16:1416:16Humen [Dongguan]
16:3316:36Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Foshan West
18:0118:04Wuzhou South
19:32-Nanning East
2H56M
16:36
Guangzhou South
19:32
Nanning East
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
G2916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Shenzhen North
16:4316:47Guangzhou South
17:2317:25Zhaoqing East
18:1418:18Wuzhou South
19:47-Nanning East
3H0M
16:47
Guangzhou South
19:47
Nanning East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY169/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY506.5/US$72
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Nanning
China Train Search