Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Wuyishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Fuzhou
07:2907:31Nanping North
07:5707:59Wuyishan East
08:2908:33Shangrao
08:5809:05Jiangshan
09:1609:18Quzhou
09:3909:41Jinhua
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3310:36Hangzhou East
10:5710:59Huzhou
11:1611:18Yixing
11:2911:31Liyang
11:4711:49Lishui [Nanjing]
12:04-Nanjing South
1H2M
06:55
Fuzhou
07:57
Wuyishan East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$28
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
1H20M
07:07
Fuzhou
08:27
Wuyishan North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$54
G1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
1H9M
08:13
Fuzhou
09:22
Wuyishan East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1648
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Fuzhou South
08:1208:21Fuzhou
08:4008:43Minqing North
09:0309:06Nanping North
09:3309:35Wuyishan East
10:0410:06Shangrao
10:3110:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:0011:02Jingdezhen North
11:2011:22Poyang
11:4311:45Duchang
12:1612:20Jiujiang
12:3912:41Ruichang West
12:5913:02Yangxin
13:1613:19Daye North
13:2713:30Huangshi North
13:4113:44Ezhou
14:07-Wuhan
1H12M
08:21
Fuzhou
09:33
Wuyishan East
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Xiamen North
07:4607:48Xianyou
07:5908:01Putian
08:2008:22Fuqing
08:5008:54Fuzhou
09:1909:21Gutian North
09:3509:37Nanping North
10:0410:06Wuyishan East
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:12Yingtan North
11:2611:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:5412:03Nanchang West
12:2412:27Yongxiu
12:3912:42Gongqingcheng
13:0113:03Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:1513:17Ruichang West
13:2913:40Fenglin
13:5213:54Yangxin
14:1114:13Daye North
14:2014:23Huangshi North
14:3514:38Ezhou
15:0315:15Wuhan
15:5816:00Xinyang East
16:2516:39Zhumadian West
16:5717:00Luohe West
17:35-Zhengzhou East
1H10M
08:54
Fuzhou
10:04
Wuyishan East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G5302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Xiamen
07:2107:23Xiamen North
07:4107:43Jinjiang
08:0108:03Huian
08:3108:33Hanjiang
08:4708:50Fuqing
09:1609:23Fuzhou
09:4209:44Minqing North
10:27-Wuyishan East
1H4M
09:23
Fuzhou
10:27
Wuyishan East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$28
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
1H3M
09:34
Fuzhou
10:37
Wuyishan East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
55M
09:52
Fuzhou
10:47
Wuyishan East
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5009:58Fuzhou
10:1710:19Minqing North
10:3910:41Nanping North
10:5710:59Jianou West
11:1511:17Wuyishan East
11:4611:49Shangrao
12:1512:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
1H17M
09:58
Fuzhou
11:15
Wuyishan East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
K478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Fuzhou
11:5912:03Gutian
12:5813:03Nanping South
14:1214:22Jianou
15:0315:07Jianyang [Fujian]
15:5916:07Wuyishan
18:3318:48Yingtan
19:1319:23Dongxiang
19:5219:55Jinxian
20:3220:35Fengcheng
21:3621:40Xinyu
22:1522:19Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:0323:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:0700:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:4100:46Xiangtan
06:1606:26Huaihua
10:2510:29Kaili
12:57-Guiyang
5H44M
10:15
Fuzhou
15:59
Wuyishan
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
10:51
Fuzhou
11:47
Wuyishan East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H4M
10:57
Fuzhou
12:01
Wuyishan East
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
1H9M
11:09
Fuzhou
12:18
Wuyishan East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
1H17M
11:22
Fuzhou
12:39
Wuyishan East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G2338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5016:57Changsha South
17:1217:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:3818:42Yongzhou
18:5919:01Dongan East
20:0320:08Guilin North
20:3820:40Yongfu South
21:2721:30Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
1H2M
12:02
Fuzhou
13:04
Wuyishan East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:4515:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:58Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4417:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:10-Nanjing
5H36M
12:08
Fuzhou
17:44
Wuyishan
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:1221:14Tianjin South
21:48-Beijing South
1H17M
12:15
Fuzhou
13:32
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$54
G1636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Fuzhou
13:0713:09Nanping North
13:4313:45Wuyishan North
14:1814:20Yushan South
14:4714:49Longyou
15:0415:06Jinhua
15:5015:54Hangzhou East
16:1716:20Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jinshan North
16:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
12:33
Fuzhou
13:43
Wuyishan North
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$54
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shenzhen North
07:3907:41Shenzhenpingshan
08:1208:14Houmen
08:5909:01Puning
09:2609:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
1H13M
13:16
Fuzhou
14:29
Wuyishan East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
D6242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Xiamen
11:4711:53Xiamen North
12:1812:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:4512:47Putian
13:0613:08Fuqing
13:2313:31Fuzhou South
13:4813:54Fuzhou
14:3314:37Nanping North
15:10-Wuyishan East
1H16M
13:54
Fuzhou
15:10
Wuyishan East
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
1H3M
14:33
Fuzhou
15:36
Wuyishan East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:57Fuzhou
15:3115:33Nanping North
15:5916:01Wuyishan East
16:3116:34Shangrao
17:0517:08Quzhou
17:3117:39Jinhua
17:5517:58Yiwu
18:32-Hangzhou East
1H2M
14:57
Fuzhou
15:59
Wuyishan East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
K30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Fuzhou
16:4616:49Gutian
17:4917:58Nanping South
18:5218:56Jianou
19:4819:52Jianyang [Fujian]
20:3820:44Wuyishan
22:5523:09Yingtan
01:3301:43Nanchang
03:5304:04Jiujiang
06:3106:37Macheng
07:1807:21Xinxian
07:4607:49Guangshan
08:4408:46Huaibin
10:0310:16Fuyang
11:3611:40Bozhou
12:3812:43Shangqiu
13:1013:14Ninglingxian
13:2813:32Minquan
13:5413:59Lankao
14:3014:35Kaifeng
15:2215:49Zhengzhou
17:0417:06Yanshi [Henan]
17:2617:29Luoyang East
17:37-Luoyang
5H24M
15:14
Fuzhou
20:38
Wuyishan
 
5H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Fuzhou
15:5315:55Nanping North
16:2116:23Wuyishan East
16:5316:57Shangrao
17:2017:22Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Huangshan North
18:0318:05Jixi North
18:1618:18Jingde
18:3718:39Nanling
19:0619:08Chaohu East
19:3019:34Hefei South
20:1220:14Huainan East
20:3120:52Bengbu South
21:3021:33Xuzhou East
22:37-Lankao South
23:11-Zhengzhou East
1H2M
15:19
Fuzhou
16:21
Wuyishan East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:05Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H11M
15:56
Fuzhou
17:07
Wuyishan East
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G5306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Xiamen North
14:2714:31Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5614:59Putian
15:0915:11Hanjiang
15:2415:31Fuqing
15:5816:02Fuzhou
16:2116:23Minqing North
16:4316:45Nanping North
17:0117:03Jianou West
17:1817:21Wuyishan East
17:5117:54Shangrao
18:1618:18Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:40-Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:09-Nanchang West
1H16M
16:02
Fuzhou
17:18
Wuyishan East
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Fuzhou
16:3116:33Minqing North
16:4416:46Gutian North
17:0017:02Nanping North
17:1817:20Jianou West
17:3517:37Wuyishan East
18:0718:11Shangrao
18:2818:30Dexing
18:4118:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1119:14Jingdezhen North
19:3219:34Poyang
19:5619:58Duchang
20:2820:32Jiujiang
20:5120:54Ruichang West
21:1221:14Yangxin
21:2921:31Daye North
21:3821:40Huangshi North
21:5221:55Ezhou
22:20-Wuhan
1H23M
16:12
Fuzhou
17:35
Wuyishan East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
K804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Fuzhou
20:2120:24Nanping South
21:1421:18Jianou
22:0322:07Jianyang [Fujian]
23:4323:47Wuyishan
02:0802:23Yingtan
05:4105:58Nanchang
08:2308:26Yangxin
08:5408:57Huangshi
09:1509:17Ezhou
10:1910:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1712:20Yunmeng
12:3712:40Anlu
14:2114:24Suizhou
15:5316:15Xiangyang East
17:1217:17Gucheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Wudangshan
18:4518:50Shiyan [Hubei]
21:5122:26Ankang
00:2700:29Wanyuan
02:1002:36Dazhou
03:2303:26Quxian
03:56-Guangan
05:2605:26Chongqing West
7H5M
16:38
Fuzhou
23:43
Wuyishan
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
1H10M
16:45
Fuzhou
17:55
Wuyishan East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
1H17M
16:52
Fuzhou
18:09
Wuyishan East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
Z60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Fuzhou
19:1819:20Nanping South
21:2621:29Wuyishan
23:3323:37Yingtan
00:4900:55Nanchang
05:5205:58Fuyang
10:4210:46Hengshui
13:16-Beijing
4H29M
16:57
Fuzhou
21:26
Wuyishan
 
4H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G5254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Fuzhou
17:3417:36Gutian North
17:5017:52Nanping North
18:08-Jianou West
18:27-Wuyishan East
1H18M
17:09
Fuzhou
18:27
Wuyishan East
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$28
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2816:30Putian
17:0017:03Fuzhou South
17:1917:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
1H3M
17:32
Fuzhou
18:35
Wuyishan East
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
1H10M
17:39
Fuzhou
18:49
Wuyishan East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Fuzhou
18:2018:22Gutian North
18:4718:49Jianou West
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3719:43Shangrao
20:1320:15Quzhou
20:3720:40Jinhua
20:5620:58Yiwu
21:1221:25Zhuji
21:4821:50Hangzhou East
22:1322:15Jiaxing South
22:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
17:55
Fuzhou
19:04
Wuyishan East
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
18:11
Fuzhou
19:21
Wuyishan East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G5312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuzhou
19:0419:06Nanping North
19:3219:34Wuyishan East
20:0420:08Shangrao
20:3820:40Yingtan North
21:25-Nanchang
1H2M
18:30
Fuzhou
19:32
Wuyishan East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
18:49
Fuzhou
19:59
Wuyishan East
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G5256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Fuzhou
20:1920:21Minqing North
20:3220:34Gutian North
20:4820:50Nanping North
21:0621:08Jianou West
21:24-Wuyishan East
1H24M
20:00
Fuzhou
21:24
Wuyishan East
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
G5258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H17M
20:40
Fuzhou
21:57
Wuyishan East
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$47
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
1H19M
20:56
Fuzhou
22:15
Wuyishan East
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G1698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
1H17M
08:41
Fuzhou
09:58
Wuyishan North
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$54
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Wuyi
China Train Search