Home > China Train

Dezhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
14H5M
04:21
Dezhou
18:26
Shanghai
 
14H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY238.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H27M
08:13
Dezhou East
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H25M
08:43
Dezhou East
13:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H24M
09:22
Dezhou East
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H32M
09:50
Dezhou East
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
10:43
Dezhou East
14:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H28M
11:09
Dezhou East
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
11:20
Dezhou East
15:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
12:49
Dezhou East
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H17M
14:23
Dezhou East
18:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H31M
14:28
Dezhou East
18:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H26M
14:51
Dezhou East
19:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
13H39M
15:02
Dezhou
04:41+1
Shanghai South
 
13H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H50M
15:15
Dezhou East
20:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
4H23M
15:20
Dezhou East
19:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H44M
15:25
Dezhou East
20:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H48M
15:30
Dezhou East
20:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY833.5/US$119
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
4H26M
17:15
Dezhou East
21:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H37M
17:23
Dezhou East
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
17:54
Dezhou East
22:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
18:06
Dezhou East
22:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H47M
18:15
Dezhou East
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H30M
19:02
Dezhou East
23:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:51Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:09Xuzhou
06:1006:13Suzhou [Anhui]
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
15H55M
22:51
Dezhou
14:46+1
Shanghai
 
15H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4415:47Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:49Beidaihe
21:1321:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4511:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
11H37M
01:05
Dezhou
12:42
Shanghai
 
11H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Hohhot
11:4111:45Baotou East
12:0212:12Baotou
13:2413:30Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
13:4813:52Ordos
15:5316:05Yulin [Shaanxi]
17:2017:25Suide
17:5818:02Wubu
18:3218:40Lvliang
19:3419:36Wenshui
20:1920:30Taiyuan South
22:3222:52Shijiazhuang North
00:1600:36Hengshui
01:2701:29Dezhou
02:3902:45Jinan
04:1904:22Yanzhou
04:3404:37Zoucheng
05:5706:08Xuzhou
07:2707:32Bengbu
09:0509:13Nanjing
10:1510:19Changzhou
10:4010:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0611:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
10H36M
01:29
Dezhou
12:05
Shanghai
 
10H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY729.5/US$104
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:5119:53Wenshui
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:1612:24Nanjing
13:5614:00Changzhou
14:2714:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0015:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
14H1M
02:15
Dezhou
16:16
Shanghai
 
14H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
13H28M
02:30
Dezhou
15:58
Shanghai
 
13H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
18H39M
09:12
Dezhou
03:51+1
Shanghai South
 
18H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H41M
11:36
Dezhou East
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
G129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Beijing South
12:4412:46Tianjin South
13:3013:32Dezhou East
13:5613:58Jinan West
15:0115:03Xuzhou East
15:2215:25Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:2616:28Nanjing South
16:4716:49Zhenjiang South
17:0717:09Changzhou North
17:3117:33Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4417:46Kunshan south
18:07-Shanghai
4H35M
13:32
Dezhou East
18:07
Shanghai
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY744.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY442.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1397.5/US$200
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Dalian North
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:46Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0613:08Binhai West
13:2813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
14:37
Dezhou East
20:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Qiqihaer
16:3716:38Hongqiying
16:5316:55Yantongtun
17:1417:16Dorbet
17:4318:03Daqing West
18:3618:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:18Taipingchuan
00:4101:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:08Jinan
18:0018:04Taishan
19:0219:06Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:38Nanjing
02:1802:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
14H46M
15:14
Dezhou
06:00+1
Shanghai South
 
14H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H42M
15:41
Dezhou East
20:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1383.5/US$198
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
14H11M
16:49
Dezhou
07:00+1
Shanghai
 
14H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY238.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
G1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H32M
17:44
Dezhou East
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY438.5/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY833.5/US$119
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:2921:31Tianjin West
22:2822:30Cangzhou
23:3723:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0309:07Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
11H20M
23:40
Dezhou
11:00+1
Shanghai
 
11H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY729.5/US$104
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Dezhou-Shanghai
China Train Search