Home > China Train

Chongqing to Wulong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Chongqing North
08:0708:10Fuling
09:0809:12Wulong
10:4310:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
11:5012:03Youyang
12:5913:12Xiu Shan
13:4113:44Songtao
14:2514:31Tongren
15:3315:49Huaihua
19:4119:47Loudi
21:4922:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0506:08Quzhou
07:0407:11Jinhua
07:4507:55Yiwu
08:4708:50Zhuji
09:4809:54Hangzhou East
10:3110:34Haining
10:5711:00Jiaxing
11:3611:40Songjiang
12:15-Shanghai South
2H11M
06:57
Chongqing North
09:08
Wulong
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Chongqing North
17:0917:12Wulong
18:4318:47Qianjiang [Chongqing]
19:5019:53Youyang
20:3420:42Xiu Shan
21:4921:55Tongren
22:5723:12Huaihua
03:0203:08Loudi
05:1805:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5807:03Hengyang
08:4408:48Chenzhou
10:2710:33Shaoguan East
12:5713:17Guangzhou
14:2414:30Dongguan East
15:1315:18Huizhou
16:1116:14Heyuan
17:1117:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:4118:45Xingning
20:0120:04Fengshun
20:26-Jieyang
20:5120:57Chaozhou
21:3021:30Shantou
2H19M
14:50
Chongqing North
17:09
Wulong
 
2H19M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Lanzhou West
07:1807:39Lanzhou
09:1809:21weiyuan
09:5310:05zhangxian
10:5010:59Hadapu
12:1812:22Longnan [Gansu]
13:5214:01Guangyuan
15:0515:43Langzhong
16:3216:49Nanchong North
17:2317:27Wusheng
18:0518:12Hechuan
18:5119:01Chongqing North
21:1321:20Fuling
22:1822:22Wulong
23:0223:30Pengshui
00:2400:31Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:0606:28Huaihua
08:3608:42Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:3909:42Yantunbao
10:2710:30Sanjiangxian
11:3211:41Rongan
12:0512:10Rongshui
12:3312:37Luocheng
13:5914:18Liuzhou
15:0815:21Laibin
16:15-Litang
18:22-Nanning
3H17M
19:01
Chongqing North
22:18
Wulong
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
5609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Chongqing North
08:3508:38Luoqi
08:4908:52Changshou
09:4609:49Fuling
10:1110:16Baitao
10:2910:34Baishatuo
10:4511:04Baima
11:5512:02Wulong
12:1512:20Zhongzui
12:5012:53Gaogu
13:0913:12Pengshui
13:2413:28Baojialou
13:4213:50Yushan [Chongqing]
14:0514:10Ganxigou
14:4515:18Hetaoyuan
15:3015:36Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Yuquan [Chongqing]
16:4316:47Changtangou
16:5817:03Ganxi
17:2817:35Youyang
18:41-Xiu Shan
3H51M
07:45
Chongqing North
11:36
Wulong
 
3H51M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K775
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Lanzhou West
07:4207:54Lanzhou
10:2610:44Minxian
12:2212:28Longnan [Gansu]
14:2714:49Guangyuan
16:1716:22Langzhong
16:3716:42Nanbu
17:1917:37Nanchong North
19:4320:15Chongqing North
21:2521:29Fuling
22:4222:47Pengshui
01:3001:36Xiu Shan
02:5403:02Tongren
04:1604:28Huaihua
08:2008:26Loudi
10:2210:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5912:07Hengyang
13:4813:54Chenzhou
15:3315:39Shaoguan East
17:1217:15Yuantan
18:1218:23Guangzhou
20:06-Dongguan East
2H12M
19:49
Chongqing North
22:01
Wulong
 
2H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Chongqing-wulong
China Train Search