Home > China Train

Chengdu to Emeishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Chengdu
06:4507:08Chengdu West
08:1308:18Meishan
09:0309:06Emei
11:1111:15Ebian
12:4512:52Ganluo
14:1314:25Puxiong
17:3817:52Xichang
18:0118:11Xichang South
18:5519:00Dechang
19:3219:35Yonglang
20:0620:09Miyi
20:4220:47Tongzilin
21:09-Panzhihua
2H37M
06:26
Chengdu
09:03
Emei
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T8865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Chengdu
09:0809:14Meishan
09:5910:04Emei
13:5814:04Yuexi
14:3714:42Puxiong
18:13-Xichang
2H8M
07:51
Chengdu
09:59
Emei
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
K113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Chengdu
15:0415:07Meishan
15:5015:53Emei
17:5417:57Hanyuan
18:4618:51Ganluo
20:2320:29Puxiong
23:0523:12Xichang
02:0202:15Panzhihua
05:4905:55Guangtong North
07:32-Kunming
2H50M
13:00
Chengdu
15:50
Emei
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Chengdu South
15:3715:41Meishan
16:2616:30Emei
16:3616:49Yangang
18:3518:39Hanyuan
19:3919:42Ganluo
20:3920:43Yuexi
00:1100:18Xichang
01:1701:19Dechang
03:5404:02Panzhihua
05:5106:07Yuanmou
07:5608:02Guangtong North
10:15-Kunming
1H41M
14:45
Chengdu South
16:26
Emei
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D4109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Xian North
08:3908:41Foping
08:5809:00Yangxian West
09:1809:21Hanzhong
09:5209:54Chaotian
10:0910:14Guangyuan
11:0611:08Mianyang
11:2511:28Deyang
11:5211:58Chengdu East
12:0712:12Chengdu South
12:2212:25Shuangliu Airport
12:4212:45Pengshan North
13:0713:11Leshan
13:26-Emeishan
1H28M
11:58
Chengdu East
13:26
Emeishan
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY194/US$29
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Emeishan
China Train Search