Home > China Train

Changsha to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou East
01:2801:34Changsha
04:5104:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:37-Zhengzhou
15:3015:30Beijing West
13H56M
01:34
Changsha
15:30
Beijing West
 
13H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$139
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:20Guigang
15:1615:36Yulin [Guangxi]
17:2517:33Wuzhou
18:5919:07Hezhou
20:1420:18Jianghua
20:4820:53Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
16H16M
01:54
Changsha
18:10
Beijing West
 
16H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$139
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
14H12M
02:51
Changsha
17:03
Beijing West
 
14H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4307:45Yueyang East
08:3508:38Wuhan
09:0809:10Xiaogan North
09:2809:30Xinyang East
09:5509:57Zhumadian West
10:4410:47Zhengzhou East
11:0811:10Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Anyang East
12:0612:15Xingtai East
12:4312:46Shijiazhuang
13:2213:24Baoding East
13:4113:43Gaobeidian East
13:5213:54Zhuozhou East
14:19-Beijing West
7H9M
07:10
Changsha South
14:19
Beijing West
 
7H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Changsha South
07:5407:56Miluo East
08:3308:35Chibi North
09:0809:11Wuhan
10:5911:03Zhengzhou East
11:2311:32Xinxiang East
12:2312:28Xingtai East
12:5612:58Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Baoding East
13:5213:54Gaobeidian East
14:24-Beijing West
6H48M
07:36
Changsha South
14:24
Beijing West
 
6H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shaoyang
08:1808:20Loudi South
08:5409:00Changsha South
10:1710:20Wuhan
12:0512:08Zhengzhou East
13:2913:32Shijiazhuang
14:41-Beijing West
5H41M
09:00
Changsha South
14:41
Beijing West
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
18H29M
11:23
Changsha
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
18H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Changsha South
15:3915:41Yueyang East
16:1116:13Xianning North
16:3816:44Wuhan
17:2717:29Xinyang East
18:0718:09Luohe West
18:4318:48Zhengzhou East
19:2919:35Anyang East
19:5220:01Handan East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:0821:10Dingzhou East
22:04-Beijing West
6H59M
15:05
Changsha South
22:04
Beijing West
 
6H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Kunming
22:2722:32Qujing
23:2023:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5604:09Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
14H18M
16:34
Changsha
06:52+1
Beijing West
 
14H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
5H50M
16:57
Changsha South
22:47
Beijing West
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
6H16M
17:02
Changsha South
23:18
Beijing West
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:51Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
17H50M
17:28
Changsha
11:18+1
Beijing
 
17H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Changsha
19:0119:06Yueyang
21:1221:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Zhengzhou
05:3805:46Shijiazhuang
08:16-Beijing West
14H34M
17:42
Changsha
08:16+1
Beijing West
 
14H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Changsha
19:5019:56Yueyang
22:0222:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:0223:05Xiaogan
06:2906:35Shijiazhuang
09:1209:40Beijing
11:00-Tianjin
14H40M
18:32
Changsha
09:12+1
Beijing
 
14H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY527.5/US$75
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:40-Beijing
22H50M
18:50
Changsha
17:40+1
Beijing
 
22H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2422:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0608:09Zhumadian
08:2208:25Suiping
08:4208:45Xiping
09:0409:07Luohe
09:4909:53Xuchang
11:2511:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:57Xinxiang
13:3613:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:32Beijing West
00:3900:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2205:30Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:5207:06Hohhot East
07:2007:27Hohhot
08:5308:57Baotou East
09:14-Baotou
21H37M
23:23
Changsha
21:00+1
Beijing West
 
21H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou
23:3623:43Changsha
03:0403:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:50-Zhengzhou
13:4413:44Beijing West
14H1M
23:43
Changsha
13:44+1
Beijing West
 
14H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$139
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3409:37Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:10-Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:3020:48Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
22H14M
23:49
Changsha
22:03+1
Beijing West
 
22H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
20H29M
02:19
Changsha
22:48
Beijing West
 
20H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3211:38Liupanshui
14:3614:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
14H34M
02:58
Changsha
17:32
Beijing West
 
14H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
14H53M
06:45
Changsha
21:38
Beijing West
 
14H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:4007:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
7H48M
10:34
Changsha South
18:22
Beijing West
 
7H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:26Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
5H41M
11:20
Changsha South
17:01
Beijing West
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Guiyang North
10:0910:12Huaihua South
11:3211:38Changsha South
12:5512:58Wuhan
14:4414:48Zhengzhou East
16:1116:14Shijiazhuang
17:21-Beijing West
5H43M
11:38
Changsha South
17:21
Beijing West
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
12:1712:20Changsha South
13:3813:41Wuhan
15:2515:28Zhengzhou East
16:5016:53Shijiazhuang
18:00-Beijing West
5H40M
12:20
Changsha South
18:00
Beijing West
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
7H8M
14:02
Changsha South
21:10
Beijing West
 
7H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
6H31M
14:22
Changsha South
20:53
Beijing West
 
6H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5715:00Hengshan West
15:3515:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:1718:19Zhumadian West
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
6H50M
15:38
Changsha South
22:28
Beijing West
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1038/US$148
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY649/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2050/US$293
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1616:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
14H20M
16:26
Changsha
06:46+1
Beijing West
 
14H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY975.5/US$139
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
14H8M
19:40
Changsha
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
14H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:12-Beijing West
14H30M
21:42
Changsha
12:12+1
Beijing West
 
14H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
Ask a Question about Changsha-Beijing
China Train Search