Home > China Train

Beijing to Chengde Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shijiazhuang
20:0820:10Dingzhou
20:4721:04Baoding
23:3600:02Beijing
04:4105:01Shangbancheng
05:31-Chengde
5H1M
00:02
Beijing
05:03
Chengde
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K7753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Shijiazhuang
20:4520:47Dingzhou
21:2421:28Baoding
23:1023:42Beijing West
23:5700:26Beijing
04:0004:13Yingshouyingzi
06:50-Chengde
6H24M
00:26
Beijing
06:50
Chengde
 
6H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K7711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Beijing
08:1808:20Tongzhou West
09:0409:07Huairou
10:3510:37Xinglongxian
12:31-Chengde
4H35M
07:56
Beijing
12:31
Chengde
 
4H35M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Beijing
12:0412:14Tongzhou West
13:4713:50Miyun North
15:1015:17Xinglongxian
15:4115:44Yingshouyingzi
17:2017:31Chengde
18:0918:11Xiabancheng
19:2319:33Pingquan
21:0121:06Lingyuan
21:4521:51Yeboshou
22:1122:13Gongyingzi
23:2723:34Chaoyang South
00:1600:19Beipiao South
01:0401:09Yixian West
02:2102:35Fuxin South
03:4003:43Xinlitun
05:4006:07Shenyang
07:1307:25Benxi
07:4007:42Qiaotou
08:2808:30Caohekou
08:5409:01Liujiahe
09:2809:38Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
10:0810:10Wulongbei
10:32-Dandong
5H39M
11:41
Beijing
17:20
Chengde
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
Y513
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Handan
07:1707:19Shaheshi
07:3507:39Xingtai
08:5008:56Shijiazhuang
10:1610:20Baoding
11:1611:28Zhuozhou
12:3913:04Beijing East
13:1913:22Tongzhou West
14:0614:12Huairou
14:3414:38Miyun North
16:1516:18Xinglongxian
16:4216:45Yingshouyingzi
17:0017:06Xiataizi
18:34-Chengde
5H30M
13:04
Beijing East
18:34
Chengde
 
5H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Shijiazhuang
18:4518:49Baoding
19:0619:17Xushui
20:4120:56Zhuozhou
22:1022:35Beijing East
03:1403:32Chengde
05:4705:50Siheyong
08:0908:19Chifeng
10:1910:23Naiman
12:15-Tongliao
4H39M
22:35
Beijing East
03:14+1
Chengde
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
4471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Changping [Beijing] North
11:0011:02Guangao
11:4111:43Beizhai
11:5412:14Fangezhuang
12:2512:44Huairou North
14:1814:20Liushuigou
14:4614:48Houshan
15:1015:12Wudaohe
15:2215:24Erdaogoumen
15:4515:47Luanping
16:0816:18Zhangbaiwan
16:3116:33Jingoutun
16:3916:41Luanheyan
16:5116:53Liangdixia
17:0217:04Baiqi
17:1617:18Chaolianggou
17:2817:33Naohaiying
17:4118:05Longhua [Chengde, Hebei]
19:30-Chengde
8H39M
10:51
Changping [Beijing] North
19:30
Chengde
 
8H39M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Beijing-Chengde
China Train Search