Home > China Train

Xian to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:31Harbin East
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:11Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:02Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5110:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0006:20Xian
07:2107:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:10Qinling
11:1611:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:42Guangyuan
20:5320:57Mianyang
22:25-Chengdu
16H5M
06:20
Xian
22:25
Chengdu
 
16H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
21:1421:16Yangquan North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:05Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:43Baoji
12:5512:57Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
13H55M
06:41
Xian
20:36
Chengdu
 
13H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:27Dongtai
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
15:1215:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:23Shangqiu
21:0021:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:43Caijiapo
09:2009:33Baoji
12:0312:05Fengxian
12:3312:39Liangdang
12:5713:00Huixian
14:0414:09Lueyang
15:5015:58Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:1522:19Deyang
23:15-Chengdu
16H14M
07:01
Xian
23:15
Chengdu
 
16H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D1911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Xian North
08:0808:11Yangxian West
08:2908:35Hanzhong
09:0009:02Ningqiang South
09:2409:28Guangyuan
10:0710:09Jiangyou
10:2610:28Mianyang
10:4510:47Deyang
11:0011:02Qingbaijiang East
11:18-Chengdu East
4H8M
07:10
Xian North
11:18
Chengdu East
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Xian North
08:4908:51Yangxian West
09:1009:12Hanzhong
09:3809:41Ningqiang South
10:0410:07Guangyuan
10:2010:22Jianmenguan
11:1311:15Luojiang East
11:3011:32Guanghan North
11:51-Chengdu East
4H1M
07:50
Xian North
11:51
Chengdu East
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xian North
08:3508:39Huyi
09:3109:34Chenggu North
09:4609:52Hanzhong
10:3610:41Guangyuan
11:0011:03Qingchuan
11:1711:26Jiangyou North
11:4211:45Jiangyou
12:36-Chengdu East
4H18M
08:18
Xian North
12:36
Chengdu East
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Xian North
10:1810:20Yangxian West
10:3010:32Chenggu North
10:4410:48Hanzhong
11:3111:35Guangyuan
12:1412:22Jiangyou
12:3112:33Qinglian
12:4512:47Mianyang
13:0413:06Deyang
13:31-Chengdu East
4H11M
09:20
Xian North
13:31
Chengdu East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Xian North
10:1110:14Foping
10:3110:40Yangxian West
10:5811:01Hanzhong
11:2511:27Ningqiang South
11:5011:54Guangyuan
12:2112:23Jiangyou North
12:5212:54Mianyang
13:0613:08Luojiang East
13:38-Chengdu East
4H12M
09:26
Xian North
13:38
Chengdu East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Zhengzhou East
07:4607:49Luoyang Longmen
08:2008:23Sanmenxia South
09:0209:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2709:33Xian North
09:5009:52Huyi
10:5210:54Hanzhong
11:3711:41Guangyuan
12:3312:35Mianyang
12:5212:54Deyang
13:19-Chengdu East
3H46M
09:33
Xian North
13:19
Chengdu East
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Xian North
10:5410:56Yangxian West
11:0611:08Chenggu North
11:2111:25Hanzhong
11:5912:01Chaotian
12:1712:22Guangyuan
12:3512:38Jianmenguan
12:4812:50Qingchuan
13:5113:54Qingbaijiang East
14:10-Chengdu East
4H12M
09:58
Xian North
14:10
Chengdu East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
10:5010:52Huyi
11:2511:27Foping
11:5011:52Chenggu North
12:0412:07Hanzhong
12:5112:55Guangyuan
13:4713:50Mianyang
14:0714:09Deyang
14:1914:28Guanghan North
14:47-Chengdu East
4H14M
10:33
Xian North
14:47
Chengdu East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Zhengzhou East
08:3308:35Zhengzhou West
09:0009:02Luoyang Longmen
09:3309:35Sanmenxia South
09:5009:52Lingbao West
10:0810:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4510:51Xian North
11:4911:52Yangxian West
12:1012:17Hanzhong
13:0113:08Guangyuan
14:0014:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
4H2M
10:51
Xian North
14:53
Chengdu East
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:06Xian North
11:2311:26Huyi
12:1212:14Yangxian West
12:3212:42Hanzhong
13:1413:16Chaotian
13:3213:36Guangyuan
13:5513:58Qingchuan
14:5615:00Guanghan North
15:19-Chengdu East
4H13M
11:06
Xian North
15:19
Chengdu East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Xian North
12:2512:29Foping
13:0113:05Hanzhong
13:2813:31Ningqiang South
13:5413:59Guangyuan
14:2614:35Jiangyou North
15:0415:08Mianyang
15:2515:27Deyang
15:4015:42Qingbaijiang East
15:58-Chengdu East
4H18M
11:40
Xian North
15:58
Chengdu East
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Zhengzhou East
09:4409:46Gongyi South
10:1410:23Mianchi South
10:5010:53Lingbao West
11:0911:13Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4911:55Xian North
12:5312:56Yangxian West
13:1413:19Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
3H42M
11:55
Xian North
15:37
Chengdu East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Zhengzhou East
10:2910:31Luoyang Longmen
11:0211:04Sanmenxia South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:28Xian North
12:3912:41Epanggong
12:5112:53Huyi
13:5413:58Hanzhong
14:4214:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
15:5715:59Deyang
16:24-Chengdu East
3H56M
12:28
Xian North
16:24
Chengdu East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Xian North
13:1113:13Epanggong
14:1014:12Yangxian West
14:3114:33Hanzhong
15:1815:21Guangyuan
15:3415:36Jianmenguan
15:4615:48Qingchuan
16:4916:51Qingbaijiang East
17:07-Chengdu East
4H4M
13:03
Xian North
17:07
Chengdu East
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Beijing West
23:4523:47Baoding
01:1301:16Shijiazhuang
02:5402:56Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:0013:10Xian
13:2813:30Xianyang
14:0914:11Yangling
14:4014:42Caijiapo
15:1915:31Baoji
17:4017:43Fengxian
18:3118:33Liangdang
20:0420:06Lueyang
21:5721:59Yangpingguan
23:4700:06Guangyuan
02:4302:47Jiangyou
03:2403:29Mianyang
04:1104:15Deyang
05:04-Chengdu
18H31M
13:15
Xian South
07:46+1
Chengdu
 
18H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
D1935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xian North
14:0114:05Foping
14:3714:42Hanzhong
15:0815:12Ningqiang South
15:3515:39Guangyuan
15:5816:00Qingchuan
16:3916:41Mianyang
16:5316:55Luojiang East
17:1017:12Guanghan North
17:31-Chengdu East
4H9M
13:16
Xian North
17:25
Chengdu East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0409:07Xiaoxian North
09:4209:44Shangqiu
10:0810:10Lankao South
10:4210:47Zhengzhou East
11:1711:19Gongyi South
11:3311:35Luoyang Longmen
12:2912:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4912:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:10-Xian North
4H9M
13:22
Xian North
17:31
Chengdu East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Zhengzhou East
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:14Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3613:40Xian North
13:5713:59Huyi
14:4514:47Yangxian West
15:0515:08Hanzhong
15:5115:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:46Chengdu East
18:1118:14Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3418:36Neijiang North
18:5418:56Rongchang North
19:27-Chongqing West
3H57M
13:40
Xian North
17:37
Chengdu East
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Xian North
14:3814:48Epanggong
15:5015:52Chenggu North
16:0516:09Hanzhong
16:5516:58Guangyuan
17:1717:19Qingchuan
17:4517:47Jiangyou
18:38-Chengdu East
4H4M
14:34
Xian North
18:38
Chengdu East
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4612:50Zhengzhou East
13:4013:49Zhumadian West
14:16-Xinyang East
3H54M
15:10
Xian North
19:04
Chengdu East
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Xian North
15:3215:34Huyi
16:3416:40Hanzhong
17:1217:23Chaotian
17:3817:43Guangyuan
18:1018:12Jiangyou North
18:3318:35Qinglian
19:1219:14Xindu East
19:27-Chengdu East
4H12M
15:15
Xian North
19:27
Chengdu East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Xian North
16:2916:32Epanggong
17:2917:33Chenggu North
17:4517:53Hanzhong
18:3718:41Guangyuan
18:5418:56Jianmenguan
19:3919:42Mianyang
19:5920:02Deyang
20:1820:20Xindu East
20:33-Chengdu East
4H15M
16:18
Xian North
20:33
Chengdu East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Sanmenxia South
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5818:00Yangxian West
18:1818:22Hanzhong
19:0619:10Guangyuan
20:0220:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:57Chengdu East
21:3821:40Neijiang North
22:0422:06Yongchuan East
22:31-Chongqing West
3H47M
17:00
Xian North
20:47
Chengdu East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Xian North
17:2217:24Huyi
18:1618:18Chenggu North
18:3018:34Hanzhong
18:5819:01Ningqiang South
19:2419:28Guangyuan
19:4119:43Jianmenguan
20:1320:15Jiangyou
20:3220:34Mianyang
20:5120:53Deyang
21:1821:38Chengdu East
22:0322:05Ziyang [Sichuan] North
22:2522:27Neijiang North
23:10-Chongqing West
4H13M
17:05
Xian North
21:18
Chengdu East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4208:43Huludao North
09:0409:05Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
12:1212:14Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:16Zhengzhou East
15:5415:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
19:0119:05Hanzhong
19:4719:52Guangyuan
20:3120:33Jiangyou
20:5020:52Mianyang
21:0921:11Deyang
21:36-Chengdu East
3H54M
17:42
Xian North
21:36
Chengdu East
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$70
D1949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Xian North
18:3218:34Huyi
19:2019:22Yangxian West
19:4019:43Hanzhong
20:2720:31Guangyuan
20:4420:46Jianmenguan
20:5620:58Qingchuan
21:3721:39Mianyang
21:5621:58Deyang
22:23-Chengdu East
4H8M
18:15
Xian North
22:23
Chengdu East
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
D1951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Xian North
18:5819:00Huyi
19:5720:00Chenggu North
20:1320:17Hanzhong
21:0321:07Guangyuan
21:2021:30Jianmenguan
22:0022:02Jiangyou
22:1922:21Mianyang
22:3822:40Deyang
23:05-Chengdu East
4H20M
18:47
Xian North
23:07
Chengdu East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G2211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Zhengzhou East
16:4316:45Gongyi South
17:1317:24Mianchi South
18:0318:16Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:3418:36Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5819:07Xian North
20:1120:13Chenggu North
20:2520:29Hanzhong
21:1121:15Guangyuan
22:0722:10Mianyang
22:2722:32Deyang
22:57-Chengdu East
3H50M
19:07
Xian North
22:57
Chengdu East
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:08Liaoyang
17:2717:30Anshan
18:4618:50Panjin
19:3619:39Goubangzi
20:2220:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
15:1615:19Luoyang
16:0416:07Yima
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:1204:20Dazhou
05:5606:05Nanchong
06:4606:52Suining
08:52-Chengdu
11H50M
21:02
Xian South
08:52+1
Chengdu
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY400/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Taiyuan South
07:5107:53Pingyao Ancient Town
08:3708:39Linfen West
08:5909:01Houma West
09:2409:26Yuncheng North
10:1210:14Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:3810:45Xian North
11:0211:10Huyi
11:4311:45Foping
12:0812:10Chenggu North
12:2212:29Hanzhong
13:1313:21Guangyuan
13:3413:36Jianmenguan
14:1914:21Mianyang
14:59-Chengdu East
4H14M
10:45
Xian North
14:59
Chengdu East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
G89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Beijing West
08:0008:02Shijiazhuang
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
11:24-Xian North
3H13M
11:28
Xian North
14:41
Chengdu East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$116
Ask a Question about Xian-Chengdu
China Train Search