Home > China Train

Xian to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K4217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Jiujiang
19:1519:30Macheng
22:5023:20Fuyang
04:5905:07Shangqiu
08:0708:29Zhengzhou
09:5710:05Luoyang
12:0712:15Sanmenxia West
16:5917:19Xian
21:1321:19Baoji
23:4523:55Tianshui
04:1504:37Lanzhou
09:0309:10Wuwei
11:5112:02Zhangye
19:0419:16Liuyuan
02:2402:30Shanshan
04:11-Turpan
08:18-Korla
21H15M
00:42
Xian
21:57
Chengdu
 
21H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
K4485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Taiyuan
14:5915:04Taiyuan South
15:1815:23Yuci
15:4915:52Taigu
16:0916:12Qixian [Shanxi]
16:2716:32Pingyao
16:5717:01Jiexiu
17:2617:29Lingshi
18:0518:08Huozhou
18:4618:49Hongtong
19:1219:20Linfen
20:0820:12Houma
21:0021:02Hejin
21:5222:02Hancheng
01:1301:45Xian
03:3903:53Baoji
09:4209:46Lueyang
10:4810:50Yangpingguan
12:4312:57Guangyuan
15:3715:54Jiangyou
16:3216:45Mianyang
18:18-Chengdu
16H33M
01:45
Xian
18:18
Chengdu
 
16H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY314/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Harbin
20:1220:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:11Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:02Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5110:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1411:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:5220:57Mianyang
22:25-Chengdu
16H2M
06:23
Xian
22:25
Chengdu
 
16H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
21:1421:16Yangquan North
22:0722:15Taiyuan
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:05Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:43Baoji
12:5512:57Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
13H55M
06:41
Xian
20:36
Chengdu
 
13H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Yangzhou
11:1311:19Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12:2512:29Dongtai
13:1213:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
15:1615:19Huaian
16:0616:09Shuyang
17:0817:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:23Shangqiu
21:0021:03Minquan
21:2521:28Lankao
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:43Caijiapo
09:2009:34Baoji
14:4214:48Lueyang
16:1716:22Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:1522:19Deyang
23:15-Chengdu
16H14M
07:01
Xian
23:15
Chengdu
 
16H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
D1911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Xian North
07:5507:57Foping
08:2908:33Hanzhong
08:5909:02Ningqiang South
09:2409:28Guangyuan
10:0710:09Jiangyou
10:2610:28Mianyang
10:5410:56Qingbaijiang East
11:0311:05Xindu East
11:18-Chengdu East
4H2M
07:16
Xian North
11:18
Chengdu East
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Xian North
08:4908:51Yangxian West
09:1009:12Hanzhong
09:3809:41Ningqiang South
10:0410:07Guangyuan
10:2010:22Jianmenguan
11:1311:15Luojiang East
11:3011:32Guanghan North
11:51-Chengdu East
3H57M
07:50
Xian North
11:47
Chengdu East
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Xian North
08:3308:35Huyi
09:3209:34Chenggu North
09:4709:51Hanzhong
10:3610:41Guangyuan
11:0011:03Qingchuan
11:1711:19Jiangyou North
11:3511:43Jiangyou
12:34-Chengdu East
4H11M
08:25
Xian North
12:36
Chengdu East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xian North
10:5811:02Guangyuan
12:28-Chengdu East
3H17M
09:00
Xian North
12:17
Chengdu East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1919
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Xian North
10:1610:18Yangxian West
10:2810:30Chenggu North
10:4310:47Hanzhong
11:3211:35Guangyuan
12:1412:22Jiangyou
12:3112:33Qinglian
12:4512:47Mianyang
13:0413:06Deyang
13:31-Chengdu East
4H9M
09:22
Xian North
13:31
Chengdu East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1921
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Xian North
10:2910:39Yangxian West
10:5811:00Hanzhong
11:2611:28Ningqiang South
11:5111:54Guangyuan
12:2112:23Jiangyou North
12:5212:54Mianyang
13:0613:08Luojiang East
13:38-Chengdu East
4H10M
09:28
Xian North
13:38
Chengdu East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Zhengzhou East
07:4607:49Luoyang Longmen
08:2008:23Sanmenxia South
09:0209:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2709:33Xian North
09:5009:52Huyi
10:5210:54Hanzhong
11:3811:41Guangyuan
12:3312:35Mianyang
12:5212:54Deyang
13:19-Chengdu East
3H45M
09:34
Xian North
13:19
Chengdu East
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Xian North
10:1510:17Huyi
11:0311:05Yangxian West
11:2311:27Hanzhong
11:5912:01Chaotian
12:1712:22Guangyuan
12:3512:38Jianmenguan
12:4812:50Qingchuan
13:5113:54Qingbaijiang East
14:10-Chengdu East
4H10M
10:00
Xian North
14:10
Chengdu East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1925
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
11:4211:44Chenggu North
11:5712:00Hanzhong
12:2612:29Ningqiang South
12:5212:55Guangyuan
13:4713:50Mianyang
14:0714:09Deyang
14:1914:28Guanghan North
14:47-Chengdu East
4H14M
10:33
Xian North
14:47
Chengdu East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Zhengzhou East
08:3308:35Zhengzhou West
09:0009:02Luoyang Longmen
09:3309:35Sanmenxia South
09:5009:52Lingbao West
10:0810:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4510:51Xian North
11:3611:39Foping
12:1012:18Hanzhong
13:0113:08Guangyuan
14:0014:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
3H59M
10:54
Xian North
14:53
Chengdu East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Xian North
12:0912:12Yangxian West
12:3112:41Hanzhong
13:1413:16Chaotian
13:3213:35Guangyuan
14:0214:04Jiangyou North
14:2014:22Jiangyou
14:5815:00Guanghan North
15:19-Chengdu East
3H30M
11:35
Xian North
15:05
Chengdu East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Xian North
12:2812:31Foping
13:0313:07Hanzhong
13:3113:33Ningqiang South
13:5614:00Guangyuan
14:1314:15Jianmenguan
14:2514:27Qingchuan
15:0615:09Mianyang
15:2615:28Deyang
15:4115:43Qingbaijiang East
15:59-Chengdu East
4H18M
11:40
Xian North
15:58
Chengdu East
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1931
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Xian North
13:0513:07Foping
13:2513:28Yangxian West
13:4713:50Hanzhong
14:3714:40Guangyuan
15:1915:27Jiangyou
15:3615:38Qinglian
15:5015:52Mianyang
16:1516:17Guanghan North
16:36-Chengdu East
4H23M
12:13
Xian North
16:36
Chengdu East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Xian North
13:1413:17Epanggong
14:0814:11Yangxian West
14:2914:34Hanzhong
15:1715:21Guangyuan
15:4015:42Qingchuan
16:0816:10Jiangyou
16:4916:51Qingbaijiang East
17:07-Chengdu East
4H9M
12:58
Xian North
17:07
Chengdu East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Beijing West
23:4523:47Baoding
01:1301:16Shijiazhuang
02:5402:56Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:0013:10Xian
13:2813:30Xianyang
14:0914:11Yangling
14:4014:42Caijiapo
15:1915:31Baoji
17:4017:43Fengxian
18:3118:33Liangdang
20:0420:06Lueyang
21:5721:59Yangpingguan
23:4700:06Guangyuan
02:4302:47Jiangyou
03:2403:29Mianyang
04:1104:15Deyang
05:04-Chengdu
18H22M
13:15
Xian South
07:37+1
Chengdu
 
18H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$19
D1935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Xian North
14:0114:05Foping
14:3714:42Hanzhong
15:0815:12Ningqiang South
15:3515:39Guangyuan
15:5816:00Qingchuan
16:3916:41Mianyang
16:5316:55Luojiang East
17:1017:12Guanghan North
17:31-Chengdu East
4H9M
13:16
Xian North
17:25
Chengdu East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xian North
15:1815:22Hanzhong
16:0716:11Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jianmenguan
17:43-Chengdu East
3H43M
14:00
Xian North
17:43
Chengdu East
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Nanjing South
08:3008:32Chuzhou
09:3409:40Xuzhou East
09:5810:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3311:37Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1913:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3913:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:00-Xian North
3H42M
14:12
Xian North
17:54
Chengdu East
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1939
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Xian North
14:3814:48Epanggong
15:5015:52Chenggu North
16:0516:09Hanzhong
16:5516:58Guangyuan
17:1717:19Qingchuan
17:4517:47Jiangyou
18:38-Chengdu East
4H3M
14:35
Xian North
18:38
Chengdu East
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$71
G1975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4807:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1208:14Changzhou North
08:3208:34Zhenjiang South
08:5308:58Nanjing South
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:0510:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2610:32Xuzhou East
10:5010:52Xiaoxian North
11:2311:26Shangqiu
12:1712:21Zhengzhou East
13:0013:03Luoyang Longmen
14:23-Xian North
3H45M
14:42
Xian North
18:27
Chengdu East
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:33Jianmenguan
18:0318:05Jiangyou
18:2218:24Mianyang
18:4118:43Deyang
19:0819:14Chengdu East
19:5519:57Neijiang North
20:2220:24Yongchuan East
20:48-Chongqing West
3H59M
15:09
Xian North
19:08
Chengdu East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Xian North
16:3316:37Hanzhong
17:1417:23Chaotian
17:3817:43Guangyuan
18:1018:12Jiangyou North
18:3318:35Qinglian
19:1219:14Xindu East
19:27-Chengdu East
3H29M
15:15
Xian North
18:44
Chengdu East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Zhengzhou West
13:5814:00Luoyang Longmen
15:18-Xian North
3H49M
15:25
Xian North
19:14
Chengdu East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Beijing West
08:4808:50Zhuozhou East
09:1109:17Baoding East
09:5309:55Shijiazhuang
10:3410:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:55Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:45Xiantao West
15:2015:22Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:5516:00Yichang East
17:2617:28Jianshi
17:5117:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
20:1420:38Chongqing North
22:36-Chengdu East
3H53M
15:43
Xian North
19:36
Chengdu East
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Xian North
17:1917:21Yangxian West
17:3117:33Chenggu North
17:4617:50Hanzhong
18:3718:41Guangyuan
18:5418:56Jianmenguan
19:3919:42Mianyang
19:5920:02Deyang
20:1520:17Qingbaijiang East
20:33-Chengdu East
4H17M
16:16
Xian North
20:33
Chengdu East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Sanmenxia South
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
3H47M
17:00
Xian North
20:47
Chengdu East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Xian North
17:2217:24Huyi
18:1618:18Chenggu North
18:3018:34Hanzhong
18:5819:01Ningqiang South
19:2419:28Guangyuan
19:4119:43Jianmenguan
20:1320:15Jiangyou
20:3220:34Mianyang
20:5120:53Deyang
21:1821:38Chengdu East
22:0322:05Ziyang [Sichuan] North
22:2522:27Neijiang North
23:10-Chongqing West
4H12M
17:06
Xian North
21:18
Chengdu East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
12:1212:14Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
4H5M
17:42
Xian North
21:47
Chengdu East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$71
K4637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Zhengzhou
10:5010:54Changge
11:0911:13Xuchang
11:5111:56Luohe
13:48-Xinyang
11H0M
17:50
Xian South
04:50+1
Chengdu East
 
11H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$55
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY244/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128/US$19
D1947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Xian North
19:0419:06Yangxian West
19:1619:18Chenggu North
19:3119:35Hanzhong
20:2120:25Guangyuan
20:5220:54Jiangyou North
21:1021:12Jiangyou
21:2921:31Mianyang
21:4821:50Deyang
22:15-Chengdu East
3H36M
18:00
Xian North
21:36
Chengdu East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2087
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H51M
18:05
Xian North
21:56
Chengdu East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Xian North
18:5719:00Foping
19:1819:20Yangxian West
19:3919:42Hanzhong
20:2720:31Guangyuan
20:4420:46Jianmenguan
20:5620:58Qingchuan
21:3721:39Mianyang
21:5621:58Deyang
22:23-Chengdu East
3H53M
18:16
Xian North
22:09
Chengdu East
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:47Xian North
19:0419:06Huyi
19:5019:52Yangxian West
20:1020:14Hanzhong
20:5721:01Guangyuan
21:4021:42Jiangyou
21:5922:01Mianyang
22:1822:20Deyang
22:45-Chengdu East
3H58M
18:47
Xian North
22:45
Chengdu East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Beijing West
16:2016:23Shijiazhuang
17:4817:52Zhengzhou East
19:4519:50Xian North
22:58-Chengdu East
3H8M
19:50
Xian North
22:58
Chengdu East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:08Liaoyang
17:2717:30Anshan
18:4718:50Panjin
19:3619:39Goubangzi
20:2220:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:57Suizhong
23:1023:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5005:56Baoding
07:2307:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
15:1615:19Luoyang
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
00:2000:40Ankang
04:1204:20Dazhou
05:5606:05Nanchong
06:46-Suining
08:52-Chengdu
11H50M
21:02
Xian South
08:52+1
Chengdu
 
11H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$55
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY244/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128/US$19
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1609:18Chenggu North
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:05Chengdu East
12:4612:50Neijiang North
13:3313:37Chongqing West
14:0314:06Qijiang East
14:5214:55Loushanguan South
15:5315:57Guiyang East
16:3516:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:30Guilin North
18:4018:47Guilin
19:5219:56Liuzhou
21:00-Nanning East
3H50M
08:07
Xian North
11:57
Chengdu East
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
D1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Taiyuan South
07:5107:53Pingyao Ancient Town
08:3708:39Linfen West
08:5909:01Houma West
09:2409:26Yuncheng North
10:1210:14Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:3810:58Xian North
12:0712:09Chenggu North
12:2212:27Hanzhong
13:1313:21Guangyuan
13:3413:36Jianmenguan
14:3214:34Deyang
14:59-Chengdu East
4H12M
10:47
Xian North
14:59
Chengdu East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Beijing West
08:0008:02Shijiazhuang
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
11:24-Xian North
3H9M
11:29
Xian North
14:38
Chengdu East
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Zhengzhou East
09:4409:46Gongyi South
10:1410:23Mianchi South
10:5010:53Lingbao West
11:0911:13Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4911:55Xian North
12:5312:56Yangxian West
13:1413:19Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
3H40M
11:57
Xian North
15:37
Chengdu East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Zhengzhou East
10:2910:31Luoyang Longmen
11:0211:04Sanmenxia South
11:3111:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1612:26Xian North
12:4312:46Huyi
13:1713:20Foping
13:5113:56Hanzhong
14:3914:46Guangyuan
15:3815:40Mianyang
16:0616:08Qingbaijiang East
16:24-Chengdu East
3H58M
12:26
Xian North
16:24
Chengdu East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0409:07Xiaoxian North
09:4209:44Shangqiu
10:0810:10Lankao South
10:4210:47Zhengzhou East
11:1711:19Gongyi South
11:3311:35Luoyang Longmen
12:2912:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4912:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:10-Xian North
4H8M
13:23
Xian North
17:31
Chengdu East
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Zhengzhou East
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:14Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3613:40Xian North
13:5713:59Huyi
14:4514:47Yangxian West
15:0515:08Hanzhong
15:5115:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:46Chengdu East
18:1118:14Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3418:36Neijiang North
18:5418:56Rongchang North
19:27-Chongqing West
3H56M
13:41
Xian North
17:37
Chengdu East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:42Bazhou West
08:5308:55Baigou
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3311:35Hebi East
12:0812:11Zhengzhou East
12:5012:52Luoyang Longmen
14:12-Xian North
3H43M
14:22
Xian North
18:05
Chengdu East
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY473/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
G2211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Zhengzhou East
16:4316:45Gongyi South
17:1317:24Mianchi South
18:0318:16Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:3418:36Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5819:07Xian North
20:0920:11Chenggu North
20:2320:28Hanzhong
21:1121:15Guangyuan
22:0722:11Mianyang
22:2822:40Deyang
23:05-Chengdu East
3H58M
19:07
Xian North
23:05
Chengdu East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY421/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY789/US$119
Ask a Question about Xian-Chengdu
China Train Search