Home > China Train

Kunming to Shilin [Yunnan] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Kunming
07:4107:46Wangjiaying West
07:5507:57Guangnanwei
08:0808:37Qixun
08:4809:15Shijiazui
09:2909:33Yongfengying
09:5009:54Leshancun
10:0610:08Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
10:2010:22Banmaoqing
10:3410:37Shilin [Yunnan] South
10:4410:47Shilin [Yunnan]
10:5811:06Maoshezu
11:1811:21Xijiekou
11:3211:34Yinai
11:4611:49Luliang
12:0312:05Yangcaodi
12:1412:27Changpoling
12:3812:42Shizong
13:0113:39Zhongzhai
13:5114:18Yangzhewo
14:3014:34Luoping
14:4414:47Lugou
14:5815:08Jiangsuotian
15:2015:22Xiaodejiang
15:3615:38Chajiang
15:4915:51Geju
16:0716:09Datianbian
16:1916:49Weishe
17:0017:02Xinpingtian
17:1417:16Wayaotian
17:3017:32Xiaoyugu
17:4417:46Weiqing
18:0118:05Lufan
18:17-Shangxipu
18:31-Hongguo
3H21M
07:20
Kunming
10:41
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
3H21M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:50Baise
20:0320:25Nanning
23:4023:51Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5203:03Maoming
06:0406:10Zhaoqing
08:0408:10Foshan
08:52-Guangzhou
1H36M
07:50
Kunming
09:26
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D8612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Kunming South
08:2808:30Shilin [Yunnan] West
08:4408:46Mile
09:19-Puzhehei
17M
08:11
Kunming South
08:28
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Kunming South
09:4009:43Shilin [Yunnan] West
09:5709:59Mile
10:3210:36Puzhehei
11:0311:06Guangnanxian
12:0112:05Baise
12:1912:23Tianyang
12:3312:35Tiandong North
13:1113:13Nanning West
13:3513:40Nanning
13:5113:56Nanning East
14:2114:23Binyang
14:5915:01Guiping
15:1415:16Pingnan South
15:4315:47Wuzhou South
15:5916:01Yunan
16:2516:27Yunfu East
16:4716:49Zhaoqing East
17:1017:13Foshan West
17:33-Guangzhou South
17M
09:23
Kunming South
09:40
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Kunming South
10:1410:16Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:3010:32Mile
11:0511:09Puzhehei
11:5411:56Funing [Yunnan]
12:3312:38Baise
12:5813:00Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
13:3413:37Longandong
14:0914:15Nanning
14:2614:30Nanning East
15:1215:14Laibin North
15:4015:45Liuzhou
16:59-Guilin North
17M
09:57
Kunming South
10:14
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Kunming South
10:2610:28Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4210:44Mile
11:1711:21Puzhehei
11:3711:40Zhulin
12:4612:50Baise
13:1013:12Tiandong North
13:3213:36Pingguo
14:1414:18Nanning
14:2914:32Nanning East
15:1315:15Guigang
15:4415:46Pingnan South
16:0516:07Tengxian
16:1916:23Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Yunfu East
17:1717:19Zhaoqing East
17:3217:34Sanshui South
17:4617:52Foshan West
18:12-Guangzhou South
17M
10:09
Kunming South
10:26
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:2512:27Funing [Yunnan]
13:0413:08Baise
13:2213:26Tianyang
13:5213:56Pingguo
14:3414:38Nanning
14:4914:52Nanning East
15:1715:19Binyang
15:3915:41Guigang
16:0116:03Guiping
16:3116:33Tengxian
16:4516:51Wuzhou South
17:0317:05Yunan
18:0218:04Foshan West
18:24-Guangzhou South
17M
10:42
Kunming South
10:59
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
K984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Kunming
12:0912:11Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
12:3412:36Shilin [Yunnan]
13:3313:40Shizong
14:1614:20Luoping
15:4815:59Weishe
16:3416:39Xingyi
19:1719:20Tianlin
20:1820:27Baise
23:1823:40Nanning
02:5503:07Yulin [Guangxi]
05:27-Zhanjiang
1H39M
10:55
Kunming
12:34
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D3938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Dali [Yunnan]
10:0910:11Xiangyun
10:3910:42Nanhua
10:5710:59Chuxiong
11:5511:59Kunming
12:1712:32Kunming South
12:4912:51Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:0613:08Mile
13:4013:44Puzhehei
14:0014:02Zhulin
14:1714:19Guangnanxian
14:4114:43Funing [Yunnan]
15:2115:25Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1516:17Longandong
16:4916:53Nanning
17:0417:08Nanning East
17:5017:52Qinzhou East
18:1918:21Hepu
18:35-Beihai
50M
11:59
Kunming
12:49
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Kunming South
12:3212:34Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:1713:21Puzhehei
13:3713:39Zhulin
13:5413:56Guangnanxian
14:1814:21Funing [Yunnan]
14:5815:02Baise
15:3815:42Pingguo
15:5215:54Longandong
16:2616:30Nanning
16:4116:47Nanning East
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:1418:16Tengxian
18:2818:32Wuzhou South
19:2019:22Zhaoqing East
19:3519:37Sanshui South
19:4919:52Foshan West
20:12-Guangzhou South
17M
12:15
Kunming South
12:32
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:3121:31Guangzhou South
40M
12:43
Kunming
13:23
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3946
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Dali [Yunnan]
11:3411:36Xiangyun
12:1512:17Chuxiong
12:3112:33Guangtong North
12:5112:53Lufeng South
13:3113:35Kunming
13:5314:00Kunming South
14:1714:20Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:0315:07Puzhehei
16:2816:32Baise
17:0817:12Pingguo
17:5017:59Nanning
18:1018:14Nanning East
19:1819:22Liuzhou
19:5019:52Luzhai North
20:3520:39Guilin
20:50-Guilin North
42M
13:35
Kunming
14:17
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
43M
14:12
Kunming
14:55
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D8674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Dali [Yunnan]
14:4914:51Guangtong North
15:3815:42Kunming
16:0016:05Kunming South
16:2216:24Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:39-Mile
40M
15:42
Kunming
16:22
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Kunming South
16:1016:12Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:2616:28Mile
17:0117:05Puzhehei
17:2117:23Zhulin
17:3817:40Guangnanxian
18:0218:04Funing [Yunnan]
18:4318:48Baise
19:0219:06Tianyang
19:1619:18Tiandong North
19:3819:42Pingguo
20:0220:04Nanning West
20:2620:36Nanning
20:4720:50Nanning East
21:3221:34Qinzhou East
22:10-Beihai
17M
15:53
Kunming South
16:10
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Kunming South
18:4718:50Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:0419:06Mile
19:3919:43Puzhehei
20:1020:13Guangnanxian
21:1021:14Baise
21:2821:32Tianyang
21:5822:02Pingguo
22:4022:48Nanning
22:59-Nanning East
17M
18:30
Kunming South
18:47
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
Ask a Question about Kunming-Shilin [Yunnan]
China Train Search