Home > China Train

Kunming to Shilin [Yunnan] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Kunming
07:4107:46Wangjiaying West
07:5507:57Guangnanwei
08:0808:37Qixun
08:4809:15Shijiazui
09:2909:33Yongfengying
09:5009:54Leshancun
10:0610:08Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
10:2010:22Banmaoqing
10:3410:37Shilin [Yunnan] South
10:4410:47Shilin [Yunnan]
10:5811:06Maoshezu
11:1811:21Xijiekou
11:3211:34Yinai
11:4611:49Luliang
12:0312:05Yangcaodi
12:1412:27Changpoling
12:3812:42Shizong
13:0113:39Zhongzhai
13:5114:18Yangzhewo
14:3014:34Luoping
14:4414:47Lugou
14:5815:08Jiangsuotian
15:2015:22Xiaodejiang
15:3615:38Chajiang
15:4915:51Geju
16:0716:09Datianbian
16:1916:49Weishe
17:0017:02Xinpingtian
17:1417:16Wayaotian
17:3017:32Xiaoyugu
17:4417:46Weiqing
18:0118:05Lufan
18:17-Shangxipu
18:3118:31Hongguo
3H24M
07:20
Kunming
10:44
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
3H24M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
D8612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Kunming South
08:0808:10Shilin [Yunnan] West
08:2808:30Mile
09:08-Puzhehei
19M
07:49
Kunming South
08:08
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:52Baise
20:0520:30Nanning
23:4323:53Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5603:06Maoming
06:0406:12Zhaoqing
08:0608:12Foshan
08:45-Guangzhou
1H36M
07:50
Kunming
09:26
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D3816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Kunming South
09:5109:53Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4510:49Puzhehei
11:2111:23Guangnanxian
12:2812:33Baise
12:5512:57Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
14:0914:14Nanning
14:2614:31Nanning East
15:4915:51Pingnan South
16:1516:17Tengxian
16:3016:34Wuzhou South
16:4816:50Yunan
17:4017:48Zhaoqing East
18:08-Foshan West
18:3118:31Guangzhou South
19M
09:32
Kunming South
09:51
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Dali [Yunnan]
08:4308:45Xiangyun
09:1309:15Nanhua
09:3009:32Chuxiong
10:2810:32Kunming
10:5011:06Kunming South
11:2511:27Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:1912:23Puzhehei
12:5512:57Guangnanxian
13:2313:25Funing [Yunnan]
14:0814:12Baise
14:2714:31Tianyang
15:0115:05Pingguo
15:1815:20Longandong
15:5616:02Nanning
16:1316:18Nanning East
16:4416:46Binyang
17:0617:08Laibin North
17:3417:37Liuzhou
18:4218:50Guilin
19:0119:05Guilin North
19:4719:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:1220:14Dongan East
20:31-Yongzhou
20:5420:56Qiyang
21:0921:11Qidong
21:4321:43Hengyang East
53M
10:32
Kunming
11:25
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Kunming
12:0912:11Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
12:3412:36Shilin [Yunnan]
13:3313:40Shizong
14:1614:20Luoping
15:4815:59Weishe
16:3416:39Xingyi
19:1619:19Tianlin
20:2020:40Baise
23:2323:45Nanning
03:0803:20Yulin [Guangxi]
05:40-Zhanjiang
1H39M
10:55
Kunming
12:34
Shilin [Yunnan]
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D3840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Kunming South
12:3312:35Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:2713:31Puzhehei
13:4913:51Zhulin
14:3114:33Funing [Yunnan]
15:1615:20Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1816:20Longandong
16:5617:00Nanning
17:1217:16Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:2918:31Guiping
19:0619:08Tengxian
19:2119:27Wuzhou South
20:2720:29Zhaoqing East
20:4120:43Sanshui South
20:5620:58Foshan West
21:18-Guangzhou South
19M
12:14
Kunming South
12:33
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3848
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Kunming South
13:2913:31Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4913:51Mile
14:2914:33Puzhehei
15:2715:29Funing [Yunnan]
16:1216:16Baise
16:3216:36Tianyang
17:1517:17Longandong
17:5317:57Nanning
18:0918:12Nanning East
19:0019:02Guigang
19:3619:38Pingnan South
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1720:21Wuzhou South
20:3520:37Yunan
20:5420:56Nanjiangkou
21:1221:14Yunfu East
21:3921:47Zhaoqing East
22:0822:10Foshan West
22:30-Guangzhou South
19M
13:10
Kunming South
13:29
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D3852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Dali [Yunnan]
11:3411:36Xiangyun
12:0412:07Nanhua
12:2212:24Chuxiong
12:5112:53Lufeng South
13:3113:35Kunming
13:5313:59Kunming South
14:1914:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
14:3814:40Mile
15:1815:22Puzhehei
15:5515:57Guangnanxian
17:0217:06Baise
17:2117:25Tianyang
17:3617:38Tiandong North
18:1018:12Longandong
18:4818:58Nanning
19:0919:20Nanning East
19:5019:52Binyang
20:1420:16Guigang
20:3920:41Guiping
20:5620:58Pingnan South
21:3121:36Wuzhou South
22:1722:20Yunfu East
23:0123:05Foshan West
23:25-Guangzhou South
44M
13:35
Kunming
14:19
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:0113:03Guangtong North
13:5013:54Kunming
14:1214:18Kunming South
14:3814:40Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:3115:35Puzhehei
16:0816:10Guangnanxian
17:1517:22Baise
17:3717:41Tianyang
18:2018:23Longandong
18:5919:05Nanning
19:1619:20Nanning East
20:0220:04Laibin North
20:3020:34Liuzhou
21:3921:47Guilin
21:58-Guilin North
44M
13:54
Kunming
14:38
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Dali [Yunnan]
12:3112:33Xiangyun
12:4212:44Yunnanyi
13:0713:10Nanhua
13:2513:27Chuxiong
13:5213:54Lufeng South
14:3014:34Kunming
14:5215:04Kunming South
16:1116:15Puzhehei
17:4817:55Baise
18:3618:40Pingguo
19:0619:08Nanning West
19:3119:40Nanning
19:51-Nanning East
20:3620:38Qinzhou East
21:14-Beihai
43M
14:34
Kunming
15:17
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D8686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Dali [Yunnan]
15:5816:00Chuxiong
16:1416:16Guangtong North
16:3216:34Lufeng South
17:1017:14Kunming
17:3217:43Kunming South
18:0218:04Shilin [Yunnan] West
18:5618:59Puzhehei
19:1719:19Zhulin
19:37-Guangnanxian
20:05-Funing [Yunnan]
48M
17:14
Kunming
18:02
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
D3914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Kunming South
17:3317:35Shilin [Yunnan] West
17:5317:55Mile
18:3318:37Puzhehei
19:0919:11Guangnanxian
20:1620:20Baise
21:0121:05Pingguo
21:5022:02Nanning
22:13-Nanning East
19M
17:14
Kunming South
17:33
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
D8614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming South
19:2919:31Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:4919:51Mile
20:29-Puzhehei
19M
19:10
Kunming South
19:29
Shilin [Yunnan] West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY18/US$3
Ask a Question about Kunming-Shilin [Yunnan]
China Train Search