Home > China Train

Huangshan to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guangzhou
10:2110:23Yingde
11:2111:27Shaoguan East
13:0113:05Chenzhou
14:4514:51Hengyang
16:1616:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2717:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:3918:44Xinyu
20:4821:08Yingtan
23:1623:23Jingdezhen
02:2602:30Huangshan
03:1903:26Jixixian
05:3105:36Xuancheng
06:3106:39Wuhu
07:2807:38Maanshan
08:55-Nanjing
10:1710:20Yangzhou
10:5610:56Taizhou [Jiangsu]
6H25M
02:30
Huangshan
08:55
Nanjing
 
6H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Kunming
20:5721:02Qujing
22:0322:10Xuanwei
23:4323:49Liupanshui
02:5803:29Guiyang
05:5105:57Kaili
08:1408:19Yuping
09:5610:11Huaihua
12:5213:02Xinhua [Hunan]
14:2414:30Loudi
15:1015:13Xiangxiang
15:4415:49Xiangtan
16:5417:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4217:45Liling
18:0918:13Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:5719:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:1919:22Fenyi
19:4219:47Xinyu
22:1022:36Yingtan
00:4200:49Jingdezhen
04:0104:04Huangshan
04:5304:59Jixixian
06:1706:23Ningguo
06:5907:02Xuancheng
07:5708:03Wuhu
08:43-Maanshan
09:48-Nanjing
5H44M
04:04
Huangshan
09:48
Nanjing
 
5H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Huangshan North
07:4107:43Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:1308:15Qiandaohu
08:2608:28Jiande
08:4208:44Tonglu
08:5809:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:2309:27Hangzhou East
09:4809:50Huzhou
09:5910:01Changxing
10:1410:16Yixing
10:2710:29Liyang
10:56-Nanjing South
3H23M
07:33
Huangshan North
10:56
Nanjing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY382/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY232.5/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY716/US$102
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:50Heping
17:2217:33Dingnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4601:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:3107:34Huangshan
08:3108:43Jixixian
10:5110:55Xuancheng
11:4611:52Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:2416:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
6H29M
07:34
Huangshan
14:03
Nanjing
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
4H29M
15:04
Huangshan North
19:33
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY529/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323.5/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY992/US$142
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
5H23M
17:28
Huangshan North
22:51
Nanjing South
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY535/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY334/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1026.5/US$147
G1604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Shenzhen North
11:1711:19Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Shanwei
12:4612:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0413:06Chaoshan
13:3313:35Zhaoan
13:5013:52Yunxiao
14:2214:44Zhangzhou
15:2615:30Longyan
16:3716:39Sanming North
17:2517:27Wuyishan East
17:5618:00Shangrao
18:1718:19Dexing
18:3118:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
18:5619:02Huangshan North
19:1019:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
19:2419:29Jixi North
19:5319:55Qiandaohu
20:0620:08Jiande
20:2220:24Tonglu
20:5721:02Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:4221:44Yixing
22:0622:08Lishui [Nanjing]
22:23-Nanjing South
3H21M
19:02
Huangshan North
22:23
Nanjing South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY387.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY726.5/US$104
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
4H21M
16:31
Huangshan North
20:52
Nanjing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534.5/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002.5/US$143
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Nanjing
China Train Search