Home > China Train

Zaozhuang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Jinan East
07:1407:18Jinan West
07:5007:52Qufu East
08:0908:11Tengzhou East
08:2308:25Zaozhuang
08:4308:45Xuzhou East
09:2209:24Bengbu South
10:0510:08Nanjing South
10:2710:29Zhenjiang South
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:1111:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
08:25
Zaozhuang
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
09:40
Zaozhuang
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qingdao
07:5607:58Weifang North
08:1908:21Linzi North
08:3208:34Zibo North
08:4508:47Zouping
09:0409:06Jinan East
09:2909:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
10:44
Zaozhuang
13:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H2M
11:20
Zaozhuang
14:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
12:30
Zaozhuang
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
13H18M
14:33
Zaozhuang West
03:51+1
Shanghai South
 
13H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
15:01
Zaozhuang
18:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
3H25M
15:19
Zaozhuang
18:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H23M
16:55
Zaozhuang
20:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$84
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H14M
17:09
Zaozhuang
20:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H28M
17:36
Zaozhuang
21:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
17:41
Zaozhuang
21:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:1408:19Yiwu
08:59-Jinhua
9H42M
18:39
Zaozhuang West
04:21+1
Shanghai South
 
9H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H26M
18:39
Zaozhuang
22:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
18:45
Zaozhuang
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
18:57
Zaozhuang
22:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Changchun West
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
19:09
Zaozhuang
22:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$84
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H59M
19:36
Zaozhuang
22:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Qingdao
17:3117:33Weifang
18:0818:10Zibo
18:3518:37Zhangqiu
19:0319:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:4821:51Nanjing South
22:35-Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:10-Shanghai
3H5M
20:05
Zaozhuang
23:10
Shanghai
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY313/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY989/US$141
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
9H43M
20:37
Zaozhuang West
06:20+1
Shanghai South
 
9H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Rizhao
18:4018:47Junan
19:2319:33Linyi
20:0120:06Feixian
20:3220:37Pingyi
21:1721:41Qufu
22:1022:45Yanzhou
23:0023:03Zoucheng
23:2923:32Tengzhou
23:5423:57Zaozhuang West
01:0201:25Xuzhou
02:1202:16Suzhou [Anhui]
04:0704:11Bengbu
05:3005:34Chuzhou North
06:1806:26Nanjing
07:2108:13Danyang
08:4208:47Changzhou
09:2009:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:5209:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:31Kunshan
11:31-Shanghai
11H34M
23:57
Zaozhuang West
11:31+1
Shanghai
 
11H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:51Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:09Xuzhou
06:1006:13Suzhou [Anhui]
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
10H44M
04:02
Zaozhuang West
14:46
Shanghai
 
10H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H6M
10:40
Zaozhuang
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H5M
12:46
Zaozhuang
15:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$139
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
9H34M
20:16
Zaozhuang West
05:50+1
Shanghai South
 
9H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY308/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
9H21M
21:39
Zaozhuang West
07:00+1
Shanghai
 
9H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY170/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Ask a Question about Zaozhuang-Shanghai
China Train Search