Home > China Train

Turpan to Kashgar Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Chengdu
16:4416:54Deyang
17:4617:51Mianyang
18:2918:35Jiangyou
21:4021:55Guangyuan
23:2223:28Longnan [Gansu]
00:5400:58Hadapu
01:2101:25Minxian
03:5904:11Lanzhou
07:3707:43Wuwei
08:2608:32Jinchang
10:2510:31Zhangye
11:5912:02Qingshui
12:4612:50Jiuquan
13:0913:17Jiayuguan
16:5216:54Liuyuan
21:0021:15Kumul
23:4623:50Shanshan
01:0801:14Turpan
03:0603:08Malan
03:3403:36Heshuo
04:0504:07Yanqi
04:4304:55Korla
08:0308:09Kuqa
08:4308:45Xinhe
10:5611:01Aksu
17:0017:00Kashgar
16H6M
01:14
Turpan
17:20
Kashgar
 
16H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:35Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
20:0520:12Liuyuan
23:1923:34Kumul
02:0502:10Shanshan
03:2803:31Turpan
05:2905:31Malan
05:5705:59Heshuo
06:2806:30Yanqi
07:0607:18Korla
09:2309:25Luntai
10:3110:37Kuqa
11:1111:14Xinhe
13:2513:35Aksu
19:47-Kashgar
16H16M
03:31
Turpan
19:47
Kashgar
 
16H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
Y963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Urumqi
07:4707:51Urumqi South
08:5108:53DabanCheng
09:4009:46Turpan
11:3811:40Malan
13:2013:32Korla
15:3415:36Luntai
16:5516:59Kuqa
20:0520:18Aksu
03:3403:36Atushi
04:0704:19Kashgar
05:4905:55Yingjisha
07:2107:25Shache
07:4507:49Zepu
08:1608:22Yecheng
09:1309:17Pishan
11:01-Hetian
18H21M
09:46
Turpan
04:07+1
Kashgar
 
18H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
T9527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Urumqi
11:0711:22Urumqi South
12:4413:07Turpan North
15:4215:44Yanqi
16:1516:27Korla
19:3519:41Kuqa
22:2222:30Aksu
00:5901:05Bachu
04:1004:22Kashgar
05:0205:09Yingjisha
06:1406:17Shache
06:5406:59Yecheng
07:4407:48Pishan
09:01-Moyu
09:1809:18Hetian
15H26M
13:07
Turpan North
04:33+1
Kashgar
 
15H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
T9517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Yining
12:2512:29Kuitun
13:0013:02Shawanxian
13:2413:26Shihezi
14:3814:50Urumqi
15:0315:06Urumqi South
16:2816:51Turpan North
19:4820:00Korla
23:0623:10Kuqa
01:4801:56Aksu
04:3204:34Bachu
06:5006:52Atushi
07:22-Kashgar
14H34M
16:51
Turpan North
07:25+1
Kashgar
 
14H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Urumqi
18:5218:58Urumqi South
21:0621:12Turpan
22:3322:35Yuergou
00:0700:09Malan
00:3700:39Heshuo
01:0901:11Yanqi
01:5302:08Korla
06:5607:02Kuqa
07:4407:46Xinhe
12:1312:21Aksu
13:2413:26Jinyinchuan
15:5115:57Bachu
20:38-Atushi
21:48-Kashgar
25H6M
20:36
Turpan
21:42+1
Kashgar
 
25H6M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY192.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Ask a Question about Turpan-kashgar
China Train Search