Home > China Train

Turpan to Kashgar Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Chengdu
16:4416:54Deyang
17:4617:51Mianyang
18:2918:35Jiangyou
21:4021:55Guangyuan
23:2223:28Longnan [Gansu]
00:5400:58Hadapu
01:2101:25Minxian
03:5404:11Lanzhou
07:3707:43Wuwei
08:2608:32Jinchang
10:2510:31Zhangye
11:5912:02Qingshui
12:4612:50Jiuquan
13:0913:17Jiayuguan
16:5216:58Liuyuan
21:0121:15Kumul
23:4623:50Shanshan
01:0801:14Turpan
03:0603:08Malan
03:3403:36Heshuo
04:0504:07Yanqi
04:4604:58Korla
07:0307:05Luntai
08:4308:49Kuqa
09:2309:25Xinhe
11:4911:57Aksu
14:3214:44Bachu
17:2517:27Atushi
18:00-Kashgar
16H46M
01:14
Turpan
18:00
Kashgar
 
16H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:35Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
20:0520:12Liuyuan
23:1923:34Kumul
02:0502:10Shanshan
03:2803:31Turpan
05:2905:31Malan
05:5705:59Heshuo
06:2806:30Yanqi
07:0607:18Korla
09:2309:25Luntai
10:4110:47Kuqa
11:2111:24Xinhe
13:5414:02Aksu
19:25-Kashgar
17H39M
03:21
Turpan
21:00
Kashgar
 
17H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K9719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:18Yining
02:4802:54Jinghe South
04:3404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4307:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
09:1909:21DabanCheng
10:0810:14Turpan
11:3111:33Yuergou
12:5312:55Heshuo
13:2413:26Yanqi
14:0214:14Korla
16:1916:21Luntai
17:4217:48Kuqa
18:2218:24Xinhe
20:4820:56Aksu
02:4403:00Kashgar
04:0004:02Yingjisha
05:3505:37Shache
05:5505:57Zepu
06:2406:26Yecheng
07:2207:25Pishan
08:2908:31Kunyu
08:5809:15Moyu
09:31-Hetian
16H30M
10:14
Turpan
02:44+1
Kashgar
 
16H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
T9517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yining
14:3414:41Kuitun
15:1215:14Shawanxian
15:3615:38Shihezi
16:4817:00Urumqi
17:1317:15Urumqi South
18:5019:15Turpan North
22:1222:27Korla
01:5201:56Kuqa
04:4704:58Aksu
07:2107:27Bachu
09:5609:58Atushi
10:38-Kashgar
15H23M
19:15
Turpan North
10:38+1
Kashgar
 
15H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K9787
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:22Urumqi
23:3623:50Urumqi South
01:3801:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:3307:35Luntai
09:0109:07Kuqa
09:4109:43Xinhe
12:0712:16Aksu
15:3315:39Bachu
19:25-Kashgar
17H41M
01:44
Turpan
19:25
Kashgar
 
17H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Y963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0712:09Yuergou
13:0713:09Malan
14:3314:45Korla
16:5016:52Luntai
18:1318:16Kuqa
21:1221:20Aksu
01:0501:08Bachu
03:4403:46Atushi
04:5605:10Kashgar
06:0606:09Yingjisha
07:2507:29Shache
07:4707:53Zepu
08:2008:26Yecheng
09:1709:21Pishan
11:02-Hetian
17H47M
11:09
Turpan
04:56+1
Kashgar
 
17H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
T9527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Urumqi
11:0311:14Urumqi South
12:3413:07Turpan North
15:4115:43Yanqi
16:1416:29Korla
19:5119:57Kuqa
22:5122:59Aksu
01:4801:52Bachu
04:3504:48Kashgar
05:2805:31Yingjisha
06:4006:43Shache
07:2007:25Yecheng
08:1008:14Pishan
09:27-Moyu
09:4409:44Hetian
15H28M
13:07
Turpan North
04:35+1
Kashgar
 
15H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:43Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5721:59Yuergou
23:1123:13Malan
23:4123:43Heshuo
00:1300:15Yanqi
00:5701:12Korla
07:4707:53Kuqa
08:3208:34Xinhe
12:2512:37Aksu
13:4013:46Jinyinchuan
16:3216:38Bachu
21:0421:06Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
25H17M
20:36
Turpan
21:53+1
Kashgar
 
25H17M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY192.5/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Ask a Question about Turpan-kashgar
China Train Search