Home > China Train

Turpan to Kashgar Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Chengdu
16:4416:54Deyang
17:4617:51Mianyang
18:2918:35Jiangyou
21:4021:55Guangyuan
23:2223:28Longnan [Gansu]
00:5400:58Hadapu
01:2101:25Minxian
03:5404:11Lanzhou
07:3707:43Wuwei
08:2608:32Jinchang
10:2510:31Zhangye
11:5912:02Qingshui
12:4612:50Jiuquan
13:0913:17Jiayuguan
16:5216:58Liuyuan
21:0121:15Kumul
23:4623:50Shanshan
01:0801:14Turpan
03:0603:08Malan
03:3403:36Heshuo
04:0504:07Yanqi
04:4304:58Korla
07:2707:30Luntai
08:3808:44Kuqa
09:1809:22Xinhe
11:4911:57Aksu
14:3214:38Bachu
17:5718:01Atushi
18:59-Kashgar
17H45M
01:14
Turpan
18:59
Kashgar
 
17H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:33Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
23:0823:23Kumul
01:5101:57Shanshan
03:1503:21Turpan
06:0706:09Yanqi
06:4507:00Korla
09:2909:31Luntai
10:3710:43Kuqa
11:1411:17Xinhe
14:1214:20Aksu
20:2120:30Atushi
21:01-Kashgar
17H40M
03:21
Turpan
21:01
Kashgar
 
17H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K9719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Yining
03:0103:04Jinghe South
04:4404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4207:57Urumqi
08:1108:17Urumqi South
09:2409:26DabanCheng
10:1810:24Turpan
11:3611:38Yuergou
12:5813:00Heshuo
13:2613:28Yanqi
14:0414:16Korla
16:3016:32Luntai
17:4017:46Kuqa
18:2018:22Xinhe
20:4820:56Aksu
02:4903:11Kashgar
04:1104:13Yingjisha
05:4605:48Shache
06:0606:08Zepu
06:3506:37Yecheng
07:3307:35Pishan
08:4008:42Kunyu
09:0909:15Moyu
09:31-Hetian
16H25M
10:24
Turpan
02:49+1
Kashgar
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
T9517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Urumqi
17:1317:28Urumqi South
18:5019:15Turpan North
22:1022:25Korla
01:4301:49Kuqa
04:4704:55Aksu
07:1707:24Bachu
09:5609:58Atushi
10:38-Kashgar
15H23M
19:15
Turpan North
10:38+1
Kashgar
 
15H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K9787
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Urumqi
23:1923:41Urumqi South
01:3501:50Turpan
04:3104:34Yanqi
05:1005:25Korla
07:4507:47Luntai
08:5509:01Kuqa
09:3509:37Xinhe
12:0812:16Aksu
15:2915:35Bachu
20:00-Kashgar
18H10M
01:50
Turpan
20:00
Kashgar
 
18H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
Y963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0712:09Yuergou
13:0713:09Malan
14:3014:45Korla
17:0117:03Luntai
18:1118:17Kuqa
21:1121:30Aksu
01:0101:05Bachu
03:3403:40Atushi
04:1104:26Kashgar
04:5304:56Aketao
05:1505:19Yingjisha
07:1007:14Shache
07:3107:35Zepu
08:0208:08Yecheng
08:5609:00Pishan
11:33-Hetian
17H2M
11:09
Turpan
04:11+1
Kashgar
 
17H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
T9527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Urumqi
10:4310:59Urumqi South
12:3612:59Turpan North
15:2615:28Yanqi
15:5916:11Korla
19:3019:36Kuqa
22:5022:58Aksu
01:3501:53Bachu
04:3704:59Kashgar
05:3905:42Yingjisha
06:4906:52Shache
07:2907:38Yecheng
08:2308:29Pishan
10:00-Moyu
10:17-Hetian
15H38M
12:59
Turpan North
04:37+1
Kashgar
 
15H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:42Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5521:57Yuergou
23:0923:11Malan
23:3923:41Heshuo
00:0800:10Yanqi
00:5201:07Korla
06:4806:54Kuqa
07:3307:35Xinhe
10:5511:10Aksu
12:1612:18Jinyinchuan
16:2816:32Bachu
21:0721:09Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
25H17M
20:36
Turpan
21:53+1
Kashgar
 
25H17M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
Ask a Question about Turpan-kashgar
China Train Search