Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Shaoguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2907:34Guangzhou South
08:2508:27Shaoguan
08:5809:00Chenzhou West
10:1010:13Changsha South
10:4610:48Yueyang East
11:38-Wuhan
1H25M
07:00
Shenzhen North
08:25
Shaoguan
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
1H37M
07:00
Shenzhen [Futian]
08:37
Shaoguan
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY186/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY544/US$82
G6012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Shenzhen North
07:3207:34Humen [Dongguan]
07:5107:54Guangzhou South
08:4508:52Shaoguan
09:40-Leiyang West
10:35-Changsha South
1H30M
07:15
Shenzhen North
08:45
Shaoguan
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:30-Xian
4H17M
08:10
Shenzhen
12:27
Shaoguan East
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY228.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G6174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Humen [Dongguan]
09:3309:37Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Shaoguan
11:0111:03Chenzhou West
11:3611:40Hengyang East
12:0412:06Xidu
12:2412:26Yangqiao
12:5112:53Shaoyang
13:1313:15Longhui
13:3413:36Dongkou
14:10-Huaihua South
1H31M
08:57
Shenzhen North
10:28
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Shenzhen North
09:1109:13Guangmingcheng
09:2609:28Humen [Dongguan]
09:4509:54Guangzhou South
10:4510:54Shaoguan
12:0112:03Hengshan West
12:37-Changsha South
1H43M
09:02
Shenzhen North
10:45
Shaoguan
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Shenzhen North
09:4209:44Humen [Dongguan]
10:0110:05Guangzhou South
10:5610:59Shaoguan
11:5812:00Hengyang East
12:4212:46Changsha South
13:19-Yueyang East
1H31M
09:25
Shenzhen North
10:56
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:38Jiayuguan
03:0903:12Liuyuan
05:5206:00Kumul
08:3308:36Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
4H5M
09:30
Shenzhen
13:35
Shaoguan East
 
4H5M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
1H31M
09:30
Shenzhen North
11:01
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Shenzhen North
10:1710:19Humen [Dongguan]
10:3610:40Guangzhou South
11:3111:33Shaoguan
12:0512:07Chenzhou West
12:4012:42Hengyang East
13:2213:25Changsha South
13:5814:00Yueyang East
14:5114:55Wuhan
15:3915:41Xinyang East
16:0616:08Zhumadian West
16:3716:43Xuchang East
17:1317:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
1H31M
10:00
Shenzhen North
11:31
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
10:13-Tongren
4H59M
10:20
ShenZhen West
15:19
Shaoguan East
 
4H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$16
G1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shenzhen North
10:5310:56Guangzhou South
11:4711:49Shaoguan
12:0312:05Lechang East
13:1813:20Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:4013:45Changsha South
14:1814:20Yueyang East
14:5114:56Xianning North
15:22-Wuhan
1H23M
10:24
Shenzhen North
11:47
Shaoguan
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5313:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
4H31M
11:05
Shenzhen
15:36
Shaoguan East
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY228.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G6034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Shenzhen North
12:1612:18Qingsheng
12:3112:35Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Shaoguan
13:5914:01Chenzhou West
14:5614:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1815:22Changsha South
15:4015:42Miluo East
16:02-Yueyang East
1H31M
11:55
Shenzhen North
13:26
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2019:30Luohe West
19:4719:54Xuchang East
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
1H32M
12:49
Shenzhen North
14:21
Shaoguan
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:52Xinyang East
19:1719:21Zhumadian West
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
1H36M
13:00
Shenzhen North
14:36
Shaoguan
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shenzhen North
14:2914:34Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Shaoguan
15:5816:00Chenzhou West
16:3316:37Hengyang East
17:0217:04Xidu
17:3317:35Shaodong
17:49-Shaoyang
1H25M
14:00
Shenzhen North
15:25
Shaoguan
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shenzhen
14:5614:59Dongguan
15:5116:06Guangzhou
18:2418:38Shaoguan East
22:0322:09Hengyang
23:3423:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:1900:39Changsha
01:4501:51Yiyang [Hunan]
02:5102:57Changde
04:0304:18Shimenxian North
07:2607:29Dangyang
08:0908:12Jingmen
09:0309:06Yicheng
09:4410:05Xiangyang
11:0711:10Dengzhou
11:5411:57Nanyang
14:04-Ruzhou
15:32-Luoyang
4H22M
14:02
Shenzhen
18:24
Shaoguan East
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY228.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G6020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen North
14:2214:24Humen [Dongguan]
14:4114:45Guangzhou South
15:3615:38Shaoguan
16:0916:11Chenzhou West
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1317:15Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:34-Changsha South
1H31M
14:05
Shenzhen North
15:36
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shenzhen North
14:2714:29Humen [Dongguan]
14:4614:50Guangzhou South
15:4115:43Shaoguan
16:1416:16Chenzhou West
16:4916:51Hengyang East
17:1817:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4418:05Changsha South
18:2818:30Shaoshan South
18:4718:49Loudi South
19:1319:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:48-Huaihua South
1H31M
14:10
Shenzhen North
15:41
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
G1018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shenzhen North
15:3515:43Guangzhou South
16:3416:36Shaoguan
17:0717:09Chenzhou West
17:4217:44Hengyang East
18:2618:31Changsha South
18:4918:51Miluo East
19:11-Yueyang East
20:0320:03Wuhan
1H29M
15:05
Shenzhen North
16:34
Shaoguan
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:4015:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:23Tianmen South
22:05-Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:4122:41Yichang East
1H29M
15:10
Shenzhen North
16:39
Shaoguan
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
5H1M
15:21
ShenZhen West
20:22
Shaoguan East
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY234.5/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen North
15:4315:45Qingsheng
15:5816:01Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Shaoguan
17:2517:27Chenzhou West
18:0018:02Hengyang East
18:2918:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:5018:53Changsha South
19:2619:28Yueyang East
20:21-Wuhan
1H31M
15:21
Shenzhen North
16:52
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Humen [Dongguan]
16:5617:00Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Shaoguan
18:2418:26Chenzhou West
18:5919:01Hengyang East
19:4220:02Changsha South
20:1620:18Xiangtan North
20:4420:46Loudi South
21:0221:04Shaoyang North
21:1721:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
21:52-Huaihua South
1H31M
16:20
Shenzhen North
17:51
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
T96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen
18:0418:26Guangzhou
20:4220:48Shaoguan East
22:2322:29Chenzhou
02:0202:13Changsha
04:3704:47Chibi
05:1305:16Xianning
07:0007:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:26-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H17M
16:25
Shenzhen
20:42
Shaoguan East
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY228.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Shenzhen North
16:5016:52Humen [Dongguan]
17:0917:13Guangzhou South
18:0418:06Shaoguan
18:3718:39Chenzhou West
19:1219:14Hengyang East
19:5620:01Changsha South
20:2520:27Liling East
20:3720:39Pingxiang North
20:5720:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1421:16Xinyu North
21:3821:40Gaoan
21:5722:17Nanchang West
22:5122:53Dean
23:22-Jiujiang
1H31M
16:33
Shenzhen North
18:04
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenzhen
18:3218:52Guangzhou
21:1021:16Shaoguan East
00:3700:57Hengyang
02:2802:50Yongzhou
03:1103:15Dongan East
03:5303:56Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
05:0405:12Guilin North
06:5807:39Liuzhou
09:1309:18Yizhou
10:16-Jinchengjiang
4H24M
16:46
Shenzhen
21:10
Shaoguan East
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY228.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08ShenZhen West
18:2118:24Dongguan
19:1619:37Guangzhou
19:5920:08Guangzhou North
22:0822:14Shaoguan East
00:3000:36Chenzhou
02:2102:27Hengyang
03:5204:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3604:44Xiangtan
05:1205:18Xiangxiang
06:0006:12Loudi
06:4806:51Lianyuan
07:3007:33Xinhua [Hunan]
08:0708:10Anhua
08:5408:56Dizhuang
09:1209:15Xupu
09:5110:03Chenxi
10:55-Huaihua
5H27M
17:18
ShenZhen West
22:45
Shaoguan East
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$16
G6024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Shenzhen North
17:5418:01Guangzhou South
18:5218:54Shaoguan
19:2519:27Chenzhou West
20:0020:02Hengyang East
20:45-Changsha South
1H27M
17:25
Shenzhen North
18:52
Shaoguan
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G8906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Shenzhen North
19:1419:16Humen [Dongguan]
19:3319:37Guangzhou South
20:0120:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:3520:37Shaoguan
21:0821:10Chenzhou West
21:43-Hengyang East
1H38M
18:57
Shenzhen North
20:35
Shaoguan
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
K9084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30ShenZhen West
20:4920:58Dongguan
21:5622:21Guangzhou
00:4000:46Shaoguan East
04:0704:13Hengyang
05:4905:52Shaodong
06:1306:42Shaoyang
07:5207:52Loudi
5H10M
19:30
ShenZhen West
00:40+1
Shaoguan East
 
5H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY378.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$16
K9076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Shenzhen
20:2320:26Dongguan
21:2321:48Guangzhou
00:0700:21Shaoguan East
05:5606:08Changsha
07:2507:38Yiyang [Hunan]
08:38-Changde
4H37M
19:30
Shenzhen
00:07+1
Shaoguan East
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY316.5/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
K9004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shenzhen East
21:1921:40Guangzhou East
00:1300:27Shaoguan East
03:4903:55Hengyang
05:2005:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0806:22Changsha
07:0807:11Miluo
07:52-Yueyang
4H27M
19:46
Shenzhen East
00:13+1
Shaoguan East
 
4H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY327.5/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY226.5/US$34
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY124.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
K9078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Guangzhou
00:4900:55Shaoguan East
04:1604:22Hengyang
05:4705:53Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:3206:52Changsha
07:3207:34Ningxiang
08:07-Yiyang [Hunan]
5H0M
20:00
ShenZhen West
01:00+1
Shaoguan East
 
5H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$55
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$16
K9018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:5321:56Dongguan
22:4923:09Guangzhou
01:2801:34Shaoguan East
05:0105:07Hengyang
06:3206:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:36-Changsha
4H28M
21:00
Shenzhen
01:28+1
Shaoguan East
 
4H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY331.5/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
K9122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Shenzhen
22:3322:36Dongguan
23:2823:46Guangzhou
02:0402:12Shaoguan East
03:5003:56Chenzhou
05:48-Hengyang
4H24M
21:40
Shenzhen
02:04+1
Shaoguan East
 
4H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY331.5/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
G6164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shenzhenpingshan
07:2507:30Shenzhen North
07:3907:52Guangmingcheng
08:1708:20Guangzhou South
09:1109:13Shaoguan
09:4409:46Chenzhou West
10:1910:21Hengyang East
11:0311:24Changsha South
11:4711:49Shaoshan South
12:2512:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:00-Huaihua South
1H41M
07:30
Shenzhen North
09:11
Shaoguan
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY328.5/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:15Yichang East
16:5917:04Enshi
17:3917:41Lichuan
18:3618:38Fengdu
19:33-Chongqing North
1H23M
07:38
Shenzhen North
09:01
Shaoguan
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
1H23M
07:43
Shenzhen North
09:06
Shaoguan
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Humen [Dongguan]
09:2309:27Guangzhou South
10:1810:20Shaoguan
10:5110:53Chenzhou West
11:2611:28Hengyang East
12:0912:31Changsha South
12:4512:47Xiangtan North
13:0113:03Shaoshan South
13:2013:23Loudi South
13:3413:36Shuangfeng North
13:5613:58Shaodong
14:14-Shaoyang
1H31M
08:47
Shenzhen North
10:18
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:4713:53Chibi North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
15:5816:00Luohe West
16:1616:23Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
1H31M
09:35
Shenzhen North
11:06
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
1H31M
09:40
Shenzhen North
11:11
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shenzhen North
11:2011:22Humen [Dongguan]
11:3911:42Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Shaoguan
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4113:43Hengyang East
14:1014:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:30-Changsha South
1H30M
11:03
Shenzhen North
12:33
Shaoguan
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Shenzhen North
11:5411:59Guangzhou South
12:5012:52Shaoguan
13:2313:29Chenzhou West
14:1114:16Hengshan West
14:5114:56Changsha South
15:5615:58Xianning North
16:23-Wuhan
1H25M
11:25
Shenzhen North
12:50
Shaoguan
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
11:32
Shenzhen North
12:56
Shaoguan
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Shenzhen North
12:2212:24Humen [Dongguan]
12:4112:45Guangzhou South
13:3613:38Shaoguan
14:0914:11Chenzhou West
15:06-Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:28-Changsha South
1H31M
12:05
Shenzhen North
13:36
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shenzhen North
14:3214:34Humen [Dongguan]
14:5114:56Guangzhou South
15:4715:53Shaoguan
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5917:02Hengyang East
17:2917:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5017:54Changsha South
18:27-Yueyang East
1H32M
14:15
Shenzhen North
15:47
Shaoguan
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0403:12Loudi
04:0804:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
4H19M
15:23
Shenzhen East
19:42
Shaoguan East
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY327.5/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY226.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
G6076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shenzhen North
15:4915:51Humen [Dongguan]
16:0816:13Guangzhou South
17:0417:07Shaoguan
17:3817:41Chenzhou West
18:1418:38Hengyang East
19:0619:08Qidong
19:2219:24Qiyang
19:42-Yongzhou
1H32M
15:32
Shenzhen North
17:04
Shaoguan
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$48
G1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen North
16:4216:44Humen [Dongguan]
17:0117:05Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Shaoguan
18:2918:31Chenzhou West
19:0419:06Hengyang East
19:4719:50Changsha South
20:2420:26Yueyang East
20:5620:58Xianning North
21:23-Wuhan
1H31M
16:25
Shenzhen North
17:56
Shaoguan
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
G6114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17:3417:40Shenzhen North
18:0918:13Guangzhou South
19:0419:06Shaoguan
19:3719:39Chenzhou West
20:1220:14Hengyang East
20:4120:43Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:03-Changsha South
1H24M
17:40
Shenzhen North
19:04
Shaoguan
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$80
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Shaoguan
China Train Search