Home > China Train

Changsha to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
12H24M
00:06
Changsha
12:30
Hangzhou East
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H59M
07:11
Changsha South
11:10
Hangzhou East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5012:01Hangzhou East
12:1812:20Tongxiang
12:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H20M
07:30
Changsha South
11:50
Hangzhou East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H17M
08:00
Changsha South
12:17
Hangzhou East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Changsha South
09:0909:11Pingxiang North
09:2909:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:4609:48Xinyu North
10:2010:26Nanchang West
10:5210:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:3311:35Shangrao
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4212:44Yiwu
12:5813:00Zhuji
13:2513:29Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Deqing
13:5713:59Huzhou
14:2314:25Liyang
14:4214:44Lishui [Nanjing]
15:00-Nanjing South
4H45M
08:40
Changsha South
13:25
Hangzhou East
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Changsha South
09:2909:31Pingxiang North
10:2610:33Nanchang West
12:0712:09Jinhua
12:5312:55Hangzhou East
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H53M
09:00
Changsha South
12:53
Hangzhou East
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Changsha South
10:0910:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4310:45Gaoan
11:0011:05Nanchang West
11:4011:43Yingtan North
12:1612:18Yushan South
12:5413:03Jinhua
13:4613:49Hangzhou East
14:1214:14Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Songjiang South
14:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H19M
09:27
Changsha South
13:46
Hangzhou East
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G2348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Changsha South
10:1110:13Pingxiang North
10:3110:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:4810:50Xinyu North
11:2211:26Nanchang West
12:0112:03Yingtan North
12:1712:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
12:3612:42Shangrao
12:5513:01Yushan South
13:3713:39Jinhua
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:3114:48Hangzhou East
15:0615:09Shaoxing North
15:2715:43Yuyao North
16:02-Ningbo
4H49M
09:42
Changsha South
14:31
Hangzhou East
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1434
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Changsha South
10:1410:16Liling East
10:2710:29Pingxiang North
10:5710:59Xinyu North
11:3111:34Nanchang West
11:5211:54Jinxian South
12:0712:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
12:4712:49Shangrao
13:4413:46Yiwu
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:2614:42Hangzhou East
15:0015:02Shaoxing North
15:2015:22Yuyao North
15:42-Ningbo
4H36M
09:50
Changsha South
14:26
Hangzhou East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Guiyang North
07:3007:32Kaili South
08:0708:09Tongren South
08:3808:41Huaihua South
09:1309:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:3909:41Loudi South
10:1510:18Changsha South
10:4710:53Pingxiang North
11:4811:52Nanchang West
12:1012:12Jinxian South
12:5512:57Shangrao
13:4113:44Jinhua
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:36-Hangzhou East
4H18M
10:18
Changsha South
14:36
Hangzhou East
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changsha South
10:5410:56Liling East
11:1911:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0312:07Nanchang West
12:2512:27Jinxian South
12:5813:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4113:44Jiangshan
14:1214:14Jinhua
14:3014:32Yiwu
14:4714:49Zhuji
15:1215:14Hangzhou East
15:5015:52Songjiang South
16:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H42M
10:30
Changsha South
15:12
Hangzhou East
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H21M
11:40
Changsha South
16:01
Hangzhou East
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Changsha South
13:5413:56Pingxiang North
14:2414:27Xinyu North
14:5915:02Nanchang West
15:2815:30Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:5315:55Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Shangrao
16:2716:29Yushan South
16:4916:51Quzhou
17:1217:14Jinhua
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0618:11Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Jiaxing South
19:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H41M
13:25
Changsha South
18:06
Hangzhou East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Changsha South
13:5914:01Liling East
14:1114:13Pingxiang North
14:4114:43Xinyu North
15:0515:07Gaoan
15:2215:25Nanchang West
15:5916:01Yingtan North
16:2716:29Shangrao
17:0517:07Longyou
17:2217:24Jinhua
17:5017:52Zhuji
18:1618:22Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Jiaxing South
19:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H41M
13:35
Changsha South
18:16
Hangzhou East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3708:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:5712:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:46Changsha South
14:1514:18Pingxiang North
14:3614:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5315:00Xinyu North
15:3215:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
4H40M
13:46
Changsha South
18:26
Hangzhou East
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1380
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Kunming South
07:5908:01Qujing North
08:2508:27Panzhou
09:1309:19Anshun West
09:4909:56Guiyang North
10:1610:23Guiding North
11:1711:20Tongren South
11:5311:56Huaihua South
12:3612:38Shaoyang North
13:0713:09Shaoshan South
13:2213:30Xiangtan North
13:4313:53Changsha South
14:1714:24Liling East
14:3414:36Pingxiang North
15:0415:06Xinyu North
15:2815:34Gaoan
15:4915:58Nanchang West
16:2416:29Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:4316:45Yingtan North
17:1117:14Shangrao
17:4217:49Quzhou
18:1018:12Jinhua
18:2818:31Yiwu
19:0619:10Hangzhou East
19:4419:46Yixing
20:19-Nanjing South
5H13M
13:53
Changsha South
19:06
Hangzhou East
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:28Jinhua
18:4418:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
5H0M
14:21
Changsha South
19:21
Hangzhou East
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
14:35
Changsha South
18:57
Hangzhou East
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Kunming South
09:4309:45Qujing North
10:0210:10Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:0711:09Anshun West
11:3911:43Guiyang North
12:2112:23Kaili South
12:5913:01Tongren South
13:2113:23Zhijiang
13:3613:39Huaihua South
13:5914:01Xupu South
14:3714:40Loudi South
14:5815:00Shaoshan South
15:2115:24Changsha South
15:5316:03Pingxiang North
16:3116:33Xinyu North
17:0517:12Nanchang West
17:4717:49Yingtan North
18:1518:17Shangrao
18:4518:47Quzhou
19:0819:11Jinhua
19:2719:34Yiwu
19:4819:54Zhuji
20:18-Hangzhou East
4H54M
15:24
Changsha South
20:18
Hangzhou East
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
15:29
Changsha South
20:05
Hangzhou East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Changsha South
16:0616:08Pingxiang North
16:3616:38Xinyu North
17:1017:18Nanchang West
17:5317:55Yingtan North
18:2118:24Shangrao
18:5218:54Quzhou
19:1519:17Jinhua
20:0120:20Hangzhou East
20:4020:42Shaoxing North
21:14-Ningbo
4H24M
15:37
Changsha South
20:01
Hangzhou East
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
4H31M
16:08
Changsha South
20:39
Hangzhou East
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Guangzhou South
13:4113:47Guangzhou North
14:2614:28Shaoguan
14:5915:01Chenzhou West
15:3415:36Hengyang East
16:1716:23Changsha South
16:5216:55Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Xinyu North
17:5718:00Nanchang West
18:2618:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
18:4118:43Yingtan North
19:0919:12Shangrao
20:0820:11Yiwu
20:2520:26Zhuji
20:4920:55Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H26M
16:23
Changsha South
20:49
Hangzhou East
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Kunming South
10:4310:45Qujing North
11:0911:11Panzhou
11:5711:59Anshun West
12:2912:35Guiyang North
13:1313:15Kaili South
13:4013:42Sansui
14:0214:08Xinhuang West
14:3214:36Huaihua South
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:3415:36Loudi South
15:5415:56Shaoshan South
16:0916:11Xiangtan North
16:2416:33Changsha South
17:0217:05Pingxiang North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5717:59Gaoan
18:1418:20Nanchang West
18:5418:57Yingtan North
19:2319:25Shangrao
19:5319:55Quzhou
20:0620:08Longyou
20:2320:25Jinhua
20:4120:43Yiwu
21:1621:20Hangzhou East
21:4421:47Jiaxing South
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H43M
16:33
Changsha South
21:16
Hangzhou East
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Changsha South
17:0417:07Liling East
17:1717:19Pingxiang North
17:4717:49Xinyu North
18:2218:26Nanchang West
19:0019:02Yingtan North
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5219:54Jiangshan
20:0520:07Quzhou
20:2820:30Jinhua
20:4620:48Yiwu
21:2121:25Hangzhou East
21:4921:52Jiaxing South
22:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H41M
16:40
Changsha South
21:21
Hangzhou East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:0816:10Loudi South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:12Hangzhou East
22:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H7M
16:55
Changsha South
22:02
Hangzhou East
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Nanning East
11:4511:47Laibin North
12:1312:17Liuzhou
13:3213:36Guilin North
14:1814:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5615:00Yongzhou
15:1615:18Qiyang
15:3215:34Qidong
16:0316:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:5917:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:48Hangzhou East
22:0922:12Huzhou
22:3022:32Yixing
22:4322:45Liyang
23:11-Nanjing South
4H39M
17:05
Changsha South
21:44
Hangzhou East
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Chongqing West
12:5312:55Zunyi
13:2213:24Xifeng
13:3713:40Xiuwenxian
13:5614:01Guiyang East
14:3514:37Kaili South
15:1215:14Tongren South
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:0716:09Xupu South
16:5817:00Shaoshan South
17:1317:15Xiangtan North
17:2817:33Changsha South
18:0218:04Pingxiang North
18:3218:34Xinyu North
18:5618:58Gaoan
19:1319:17Nanchang West
19:5219:54Yingtan North
20:2020:22Shangrao
20:4420:46Jiangshan
21:1421:16Jinhua
21:3221:34Yiwu
22:0722:17Hangzhou East
23:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H34M
17:33
Changsha South
22:07
Hangzhou East
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Chenzhou West
18:0618:12Changsha South
18:5518:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:4019:43Nanchang West
21:0121:03Quzhou
21:2421:26Jinhua
21:4221:44Yiwu
22:1722:27Hangzhou East
23:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H5M
18:12
Changsha South
22:17
Hangzhou East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Yuxi
11:3211:44Kunming South
12:0212:05Songming
12:2712:29Qujing North
12:4612:48Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
13:0013:10Panzhou
13:5613:58Anshun West
14:2814:33Guiyang North
14:5314:55Guiding North
15:3815:40Sansui
16:0016:02Xinhuang West
16:2716:31Huaihua South
16:5116:53Xupu South
17:1017:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
17:2517:27Shaoyang North
18:1218:17Changsha South
18:4118:44Liling East
19:0719:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5219:56Nanchang West
20:2220:24Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:3720:39Yingtan North
21:0521:07Shangrao
21:2921:31Jiangshan
21:5922:02Jinhua
22:1822:26Yiwu
23:0023:04Hangzhou East
23:28-Jiaxing South
4H43M
18:17
Changsha South
23:00
Hangzhou East
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Guangzhou South
16:4716:49Shaoguan
17:2017:22Chenzhou West
17:5517:57Hengyang East
18:2418:26Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4518:49Changsha South
19:3119:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:4819:50Xinyu North
20:2220:28Nanchang West
21:0321:05Yingtan North
21:3121:33Shangrao
21:5521:58Jiangshan
22:1022:12Quzhou
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5122:53Yiwu
23:25-Hangzhou East
4H36M
18:49
Changsha South
23:25
Hangzhou East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
Z245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Changsha
20:4420:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:1103:21Jinhua
04:4704:53Hangzhou East
05:2705:30Haining
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:44-Shanghai South
8H39M
20:08
Changsha
04:47+1
Hangzhou East
 
8H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12H41M
21:47
Changsha
10:28+1
Hangzhou
 
12H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
G86
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Guangzhou South
10:2110:24Changsha South
11:4411:47Nanchang West
14:0014:02Hangzhou East
14:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H36M
10:24
Changsha South
14:00
Hangzhou East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H28M
11:04
Changsha South
15:32
Hangzhou East
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY770.5/US$110
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
4H48M
11:25
Changsha South
16:13
Hangzhou East
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G2334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guiyang North
09:1509:17Guiding North
09:4009:42Kaili South
10:4210:45Huaihua South
11:1711:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
11:4311:45Loudi South
12:1112:13Xiangtan North
12:2612:31Changsha South
12:5512:57Liling East
13:0713:09Pingxiang North
13:2713:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4413:46Xinyu North
14:1814:22Nanchang West
14:4814:54Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0815:11Yingtan North
15:3715:39Shangrao
16:0716:10Quzhou
16:2116:28Longyou
16:4316:45Jinhua
17:0117:03Yiwu
17:1717:18Zhuji
17:4318:05Hangzhou East
18:2318:26Shaoxing North
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0519:26Ningbo
19:5419:54Ninghai
5H12M
12:31
Changsha South
17:43
Hangzhou East
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H25M
12:49
Changsha South
17:14
Hangzhou East
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
14:41
Changsha South
18:35
Hangzhou East
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H44M
15:09
Changsha South
19:53
Hangzhou East
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H46M
15:42
Changsha South
20:28
Hangzhou East
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
G2366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shaoyang
15:3815:40Shaodong
16:0116:03Shuangfeng North
16:1316:16Loudi South
16:4216:48Xiangtan North
17:0117:10Changsha South
17:3917:41Pingxiang North
17:5918:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Xinyu North
18:4018:42Gaoan
18:5719:00Nanchang West
19:3419:36Yingtan North
20:0220:05Shangrao
20:1820:20Yushan South
20:4020:42Quzhou
21:0321:06Jinhua
21:2221:24Yiwu
21:5722:02Hangzhou East
22:2622:28Jiaxing South
22:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H47M
17:10
Changsha South
21:57
Hangzhou East
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1278/US$183
Ask a Question about Changsha-Hangzhou
China Train Search