Home > China Train

Huashan [Shaanxi] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1208:15Qishan
08:2908:32Yangling South
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:0509:10Xian North
09:4009:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:48Shijiazhuang
14:2414:28Baoding East
15:11-Beijing West
5H23M
09:48
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:11
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G4018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Xian North
11:0311:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5712:01Luoyang Longmen
12:4012:59Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Xinxiang East
13:3713:39Hebi East
13:5413:57Anyang East
14:2614:28Xingtai East
14:5614:59Shijiazhuang
15:3515:37Baoding East
15:5916:11Zhuozhou East
16:37-Beijing West
5H32M
11:05
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:37
Beijing West
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
5H24M
11:17
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:41
Beijing West
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
5H5M
11:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:51
Beijing West
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
5H6M
13:47
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:53
Beijing West
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:3016:32Zhengzhou West
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
5H9M
15:11
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:20
Beijing West
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
5H11M
15:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:38
Beijing West
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Xian North
16:3216:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1317:15Mianchi South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
4H57M
16:34
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:31
Beijing West
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1216:14Qishan
16:2816:36Yangling South
16:5516:57Xianyangqindu
17:0917:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:1720:19Hebi East
20:5721:02Xingtai East
21:2021:31Gaoyi West
21:4621:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:27Baoding East
23:09-Beijing West
5H8M
18:01
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
23:09
Beijing West
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:52Zhengzhou East
20:1220:14Xinxiang East
21:2621:28Shijiazhuang
22:0422:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
4H50M
18:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:58
Beijing West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
4H50M
18:39
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
23:29
Beijing West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$219
Ask a Question about Huashan [Shaanxi]-Beijing
China Train Search