Home > China Train

Huashan [Shaanxi] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1308:15Qishan
08:3008:32Yangling South
08:5208:54Xianyangqindu
09:0709:11Xian North
09:4109:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:45Shijiazhuang
14:2114:23Baoding East
14:3914:41Gaobeidian East
15:11-Beijing West
5H23M
09:48
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:11
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
5H24M
11:17
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:41
Beijing West
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
5H5M
11:46
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:51
Beijing West
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Lanzhou West
10:2510:27Dingxi North
11:0611:08Qinan
11:2311:27Tianshui South
12:0712:11Baoji South
12:2412:26Qishan
13:0713:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
5H6M
13:47
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:53
Beijing West
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chongqing West
08:3808:40Yongchuan East
09:0409:06Neijiang North
09:4709:55Chengdu East
10:1910:21Deyang
10:3810:40Mianyang
10:5711:00Jiangyou
11:3011:33Jianmenguan
11:4711:51Guangyuan
12:3312:37Hanzhong
13:5114:09Xian North
14:3914:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:00Hebi East
17:1517:17Anyang East
17:4617:48Xingtai East
18:1818:26Shijiazhuang
19:0219:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
5H12M
14:41
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:53
Beijing West
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY896.5/US$136
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:3016:32Zhengzhou West
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
5H9M
15:11
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:20
Beijing West
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:52Xian North
15:2215:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
5H11M
15:27
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:38
Beijing West
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1316:16Qishan
16:3116:34Yangling South
16:5416:57Xianyangqindu
17:1017:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:50Zhengzhou East
20:2120:23Hebi East
21:0121:18Xingtai East
21:4521:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:26Baoding East
23:10-Beijing West
5H9M
18:01
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
23:10
Beijing West
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:55Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Xinxiang East
21:3321:36Shijiazhuang
22:48-Beijing West
4H40M
18:08
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:48
Beijing West
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
4H50M
18:39
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
23:29
Beijing West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY753.5/US$114
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY470.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1487.5/US$225
Ask a Question about Huashan [Shaanxi]-Beijing
China Train Search