Home > China Train

Cangzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
3H17M
01:52
Cangzhou
05:09
Beijing
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Rizhao
19:1419:19Junan
19:5620:02Linyi
21:5422:06Yanzhou
22:5523:05Taishan
01:0201:04Dezhou
02:0702:13Cangzhou
03:3103:40Tianjin West
05:18-Beijing
3H5M
02:13
Cangzhou
05:18
Beijing
 
3H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Hefei
20:0320:08Bengbu
20:5620:59Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5822:16Xuzhou
03:0903:11Cangzhou
04:2104:31Tianjin West
05:56-Beijing
2H45M
03:11
Cangzhou
05:56
Beijing
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY278.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
D702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai
21:0121:03Zhenjiang
21:4021:46Nanjing
04:5604:58Cangzhou
07:12-Beijing
2H14M
04:58
Cangzhou
07:12
Beijing
 
2H14M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
4H33M
06:17
Cangzhou
10:50
Beijing
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
D710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:24Shanghai
22:1122:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5700:03Nanjing
07:1307:15Cangzhou
09:22-Beijing South
2H7M
07:15
Cangzhou
09:22
Beijing South
 
2H7M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY198/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
G8936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Dezhou East
07:4107:44Cangzhou West
08:0608:09Tianjin South
08:2708:31Langfang
08:53-Beijing South
1H9M
07:44
Cangzhou West
08:53
Beijing South
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
T216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:2921:33Yancheng [Jiangsu]
22:1622:19Funing [Jiangsu]
23:0223:05Huaian
23:4323:46Shuyang
01:3601:55Xuzhou
06:1406:51Dezhou
07:4507:48Cangzhou
10:15-Beijing
2H27M
07:48
Cangzhou
10:15
Beijing
 
2H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Jinan West
08:3008:32Cangzhou West
08:5508:59Tianjin South
09:33-Beijing South
1H1M
08:32
Cangzhou West
09:33
Beijing South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Weihai
21:2521:28Wendeng
22:2422:41Rushan
23:4023:59Taocun
02:1002:14Jiaozhou
03:2603:40Weifang
05:4005:55Daminghu
06:2606:30Yancheng [Shandong]
06:4306:46Yucheng [Shandong]
07:3907:42Dezhou
08:1408:16Dongguang
08:3008:33Botou
08:57-Cangzhou
09:2809:31Qingxian
09:5710:00Jinghai
10:4710:51Tianjin West
11:1211:21Yangcun
12:0612:16Huangcun
12:53-Beijing
3H45M
09:08
Cangzhou
12:53
Beijing
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Taian [Shandong]
08:2208:25Jinan West
08:4908:51Dezhou East
09:1709:19Cangzhou West
09:5409:56Langfang
10:18-Beijing South
59M
09:19
Cangzhou West
10:18
Beijing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
1H4M
09:29
Cangzhou West
10:33
Beijing South
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:33Yantai
23:3523:38Xujiadian
00:0500:11Laiyang
00:3200:42Laixi
04:0704:13Weifang
04:4504:48Qingzhoushi
05:1405:22Zibo
06:2606:44Daminghu
07:1707:19Yancheng [Shandong]
07:3207:36Yucheng [Shandong]
08:0008:05Pingyuan
08:3808:41Dezhou
08:5708:59Wuqiao
09:3209:34Botou
09:5810:04Cangzhou
10:4610:48Jinghai
11:3311:36Tianjin West
12:1812:21Langfang North
12:4512:48Huangcun
13:26-Beijing
3H22M
10:04
Cangzhou
13:26
Beijing
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
54M
10:34
Cangzhou West
11:28
Beijing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:59Jinan West
10:4610:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
52M
10:54
Cangzhou West
11:46
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Y532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Shijiazhuang North
07:0707:11Xinji
07:4707:51Hengshui
08:4609:16Dezhou
09:3209:46Wuqiao
10:0710:11Dongguang
10:2510:28Botou
10:5210:58Cangzhou
11:1811:31Qingxian
11:5912:02Jinghai
12:4112:47Tianjin West
13:1213:14Yangcun
13:4113:44Langfang North
14:3414:53Beijing West
15:3215:45Sanjiadian
16:5917:02Guanting West
18:3518:55Xiahuayuan
19:2119:28Xuanhua
19:50-Zhangjiakou South
3H36M
10:58
Cangzhou
14:34
Beijing West
 
3H36M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
52M
11:41
Cangzhou West
12:33
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Qingdao
08:3308:35Qingdao North
09:3009:32Weifang
10:0710:09Zibo
10:5610:58Jinan
11:1411:19Jinan West
12:0412:06Cangzhou West
12:58-Beijing South
52M
12:06
Cangzhou West
12:58
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
51M
12:12
Cangzhou West
13:03
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
53M
12:20
Cangzhou West
13:13
Beijing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Dongying South
08:3408:37Lijin South
08:5108:54Binzhou
09:1909:22Yangxin [Binzhou]
09:5409:57Shanghe
11:0111:03Dezhou
11:2011:22Wuqiao
12:1512:22Cangzhou
13:0413:06Jinghai
14:2514:29Langfang North
15:26-Beijing
3H12M
12:22
Cangzhou
15:34
Beijing
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
54M
12:44
Cangzhou West
13:38
Beijing South
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
1H7M
12:51
Cangzhou West
13:58
Beijing South
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
52M
13:21
Cangzhou West
14:13
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Qingdao
10:1210:14Gaomi
10:4110:43Weifang
10:5510:57Changle
11:2411:27Zibo
12:1412:18Jinan
12:3412:38Jinan West
13:2413:26Cangzhou West
14:18-Beijing South
52M
13:26
Cangzhou West
14:18
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
52M
13:41
Cangzhou West
14:33
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
51M
14:32
Cangzhou West
15:23
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
1H2M
14:41
Cangzhou West
15:43
Beijing South
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0910:14Kunshan south
10:4210:44Changzhou North
11:0211:04Zhenjiang South
11:2411:32Nanjing South
11:5011:52Chuzhou
14:0814:12Jinan West
14:5815:00Cangzhou West
15:3515:37Langfang
15:58-Beijing South
58M
15:00
Cangzhou West
15:58
Beijing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
1H19M
15:14
Cangzhou West
16:33
Beijing South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
53M
15:50
Cangzhou West
16:43
Beijing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
58M
16:31
Cangzhou West
17:29
Beijing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G4962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Qingdao North
13:3413:36Jiaozhou North
13:4813:50Gaomi North
14:0914:11Weifang North
14:3814:41Zibo North
14:5214:55Zouping
15:1215:19Jinan East
15:4015:47Yucheng East
16:0416:07Dezhou East
16:3416:41Cangzhou West
17:0317:09Tianjin South
17:44-Beijing South
1H3M
16:41
Cangzhou West
17:44
Beijing South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
1H1M
16:52
Cangzhou West
17:53
Beijing South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
59M
17:14
Cangzhou West
18:13
Beijing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
58M
17:20
Cangzhou West
18:18
Beijing South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
1H6M
17:26
Cangzhou West
18:32
Beijing South
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
55M
17:43
Cangzhou West
18:38
Beijing South
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K7730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Dezhou
16:3716:39Wuqiao
17:0017:02Dongguang
17:1617:19Botou
17:4317:46Cangzhou
18:2918:31Jinghai
18:5518:57Yangliuqing
19:1519:18Tianjin West
20:0920:11Langfang North
21:14-Beijing
3H28M
17:46
Cangzhou
21:14
Beijing
 
3H28M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
52M
17:56
Cangzhou West
18:48
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
53M
18:00
Cangzhou West
18:53
Beijing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
52M
18:06
Cangzhou West
18:58
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:35Kunshan south
14:0414:06Changzhou North
14:3814:40Nanjing South
15:4015:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0116:09Xuzhou East
16:3416:36Tengzhou East
17:1917:22Jinan West
18:0818:11Cangzhou West
19:02-Beijing South
51M
18:11
Cangzhou West
19:02
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Rongcheng
12:1712:19Wendeng East
12:3112:33Weihai
12:5312:55Muping
13:0613:08Yantai South
13:4313:46Laiyang
14:1314:15Jimo North
15:0815:13Weifang
15:4815:53Zibo
16:1816:20Zhangqiu
16:4616:48Jinan
17:0417:15Jinan West
17:3917:46Dezhou East
18:1318:19Cangzhou West
18:4218:46Tianjin South
19:23-Beijing South
1H4M
18:19
Cangzhou West
19:23
Beijing South
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
1H1M
18:27
Cangzhou West
19:28
Beijing South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
59M
18:42
Cangzhou West
19:41
Beijing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
52M
19:26
Cangzhou West
20:18
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
53M
20:15
Cangzhou West
21:08
Beijing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
59M
20:49
Cangzhou West
21:48
Beijing South
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Qingdao
17:2417:26Qingdao North
18:2218:25Weifang
18:5919:10Zibo
19:5719:59Jinan
20:1520:17Jinan West
21:03-Cangzhou West
21:56-Beijing South
51M
21:05
Cangzhou West
21:56
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Huangshan North
16:5817:00Jingde
17:2617:29Tongling North
17:4117:43Wuwei [Anhui]
18:1318:17Hefei South
19:2519:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0720:09Tengzhou East
20:5220:58Jinan West
21:4321:49Cangzhou West
22:40-Beijing South
51M
21:49
Cangzhou West
22:40
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
53M
22:15
Cangzhou West
23:08
Beijing South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
52M
22:37
Cangzhou West
23:29
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
3H18M
06:50
Cangzhou
10:08
Beijing
 
3H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY278.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G9004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Cangzhou West
07:4407:47Tianjin South
08:23-Beijing South
1H1M
07:22
Cangzhou West
08:23
Beijing South
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Jinan
07:2907:33Jinan West
07:5707:59Dezhou East
08:2508:27Cangzhou West
09:18-Beijing South
51M
08:27
Cangzhou West
09:18
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
3H15M
12:28
Cangzhou
15:43
Beijing
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G476
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Rongcheng
08:5408:55Wendeng East
09:0709:09Weihai
09:2909:31Muping
09:4209:44Yantai South
10:0110:02Taocunbei
10:2210:25Laiyang
11:1711:19Gaomi
11:4711:49Weifang
12:0112:03Changle
12:3012:32Zibo
13:1913:21Jinan
13:3713:39Jinan West
14:2514:27Cangzhou West
15:18-Beijing South
51M
14:27
Cangzhou West
15:18
Beijing South
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
52M
20:21
Cangzhou West
21:13
Beijing South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY184.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$45
Ask a Question about Cangzhou-Beijing
China Train Search