Home > China Train

Qingdao to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:01Qingdao
06:4507:13Lancun
07:2907:36Jiaozhou
08:4408:53Weifang
09:5710:07Zibo
11:2111:31Jinan
12:2412:30Taishan
13:2813:33Yanzhou
13:4813:50Zoucheng
14:1614:19Tengzhou
14:4114:44Zaozhuang West
15:4416:00Xuzhou
16:4416:49Huaibei
17:3917:45Woyang
18:5519:10Fuyang
20:3720:42Hengchuan
22:0922:20Macheng
23:5323:58Qichun
00:2600:32Wuxue
01:0901:15Jiujiang
07:2307:27Sanming North
09:38-Fuzhou
6H23M
06:01
Qingdao
12:24
Taishan
 
6H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:09Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
3H21M
06:25
Qingdao
09:46
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
G244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
3H14M
07:39
Qingdao
10:53
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
G1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Qingdao
08:1508:21Qingdao North
08:5308:55Gaomi
09:2209:24Weifang
09:4509:56Qingzhoushi
10:1410:18Zibo
11:0511:07Jinan
11:3111:40Taian [Shandong]
12:1812:23Zaozhuang
12:4313:04Xuzhou East
13:5914:01Minquan North
14:4114:45Zhengzhou East
15:5816:00Lingbao West
16:1716:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:5417:00Xian North
17:5617:59Yangxian West
18:1718:22Hanzhong
19:0519:09Guangyuan
20:0120:04Mianyang
20:2120:23Deyang
20:4720:53Chengdu East
21:3421:37Neijiang North
22:0122:03Yongchuan East
22:28-Chongqing West
3H34M
07:57
Qingdao
11:31
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
G290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Qingdao
09:5009:52Qingdao North
10:2410:26Gaomi
10:5310:55Weifang
11:1611:18Qingzhoushi
11:3611:39Zibo
12:2612:30Jinan
12:5412:58Taian [Shandong]
13:3613:39Zaozhuang
13:5714:18Xuzhou East
14:3614:38Xiaoxian North
15:0915:11Shangqiu
16:0216:05Zhengzhou East
16:4016:46Luohe West
17:2417:26Xinyang East
17:4417:51Xiaogan North
18:2318:33Wuhan
18:5719:00Xianning North
19:3019:32Yueyang East
20:07-Changsha South
3H22M
09:32
Qingdao
12:54
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
K1026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Qingdao North
11:1411:17Lancun
11:3311:36Jiaozhou
12:4412:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2306:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:5008:00Xian
10:0410:09Baoji
11:4711:52Tianshui
12:3412:45Gangu
13:3413:38Longxi
14:3414:38Dingxi
16:08-Lanzhou
5H42M
10:47
Qingdao North
16:29
Taishan
 
5H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Qingdao
13:0313:13Weifang
14:1714:23Zibo
15:4616:03Jinan
16:5616:59Taishan
17:2517:28Ciyao
18:2118:35Yanzhou
18:5018:53Zoucheng
19:1919:22Tengzhou
19:4419:47Zaozhuang West
20:4621:04Xuzhou
22:1422:19Dangshan [Anhui]
00:0200:05Shangqiu
01:2901:34Kaifeng
02:2002:35Zhengzhou
04:1604:21Luoyang
06:0006:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:1908:21Tongguan
08:3308:36Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:35-Xian
5H55M
11:01
Qingdao
16:56
Taishan
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Qingdao
14:5214:58Weifang
16:0216:06Zibo
17:3017:45Jinan
18:3718:40Taishan
19:3820:02Yanzhou
20:2520:28Jining [Shandong]
20:4520:48Jiaxiang
21:4521:53Heze
22:2822:32Caoxian
23:1023:13Shangqiu South
23:5523:59Bozhou
01:1101:19Fuyang
05:3806:13Qichun
06:4106:45Wuxue
07:2707:35Jiujiang
08:52-Nanchang
5H28M
13:09
Qingdao North
18:37
Taishan
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Qingdao
14:0314:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:3117:31Xining
5H2M
13:44
Qingdao
18:46
Taishan
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:52-Guangzhou East
4H51M
14:03
Qingdao
18:54
Taishan
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
3H22M
14:26
Qingdao
17:48
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
K208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Qingdao
18:4718:50Weifang
19:4519:48Zibo
20:5621:11Jinan
22:0322:08Taishan
23:0623:10Yanzhou
23:4823:51Tengzhou
01:1201:41Xuzhou
05:4806:09Zhengzhou
08:5809:01Ruzhou
09:3709:39Baofeng
10:3310:35Nanzhao
11:1711:20Nanyang
12:0712:10Dengzhou
13:1913:37Xiangyang
14:3314:35Gucheng [Hubei]
15:2115:23Wudangshan
15:4215:45Shiyan [Hubei]
18:0218:15Ankang
21:2921:38Xixiang
23:0923:12Hanzhong
03:0503:21Guangyuan
06:0906:18Jiangyou
06:5506:58Mianyang
07:4007:43Deyang
08:38-Chengdu
5H26M
16:37
Qingdao
22:03
Taishan
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:30Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4606:52Macheng
07:2507:28Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5713:01Jian [Jiangxi]
14:4814:52Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:28Heyuan
19:2319:27Huizhou
20:1120:16Dongguan East
20:58-Shenzhen
5H11M
16:58
Qingdao
22:09
Taishan
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Qingdao North
18:5218:57Weifang
20:0120:03Zibo
21:1721:40Jinan
22:3222:34Taishan
01:2401:47Xuzhou
04:1304:27Shangqiu
05:23-Lankao
05:5706:00Kaifeng
06:46-Zhengzhou
5H25M
17:07
Qingdao North
22:32
Taishan
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Qingdao
18:5719:04Qingdao North
19:5920:01Weifang
20:3620:38Zibo
21:3321:35Jinan
21:5922:01Taian [Shandong]
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:3822:40Tengzhou East
23:06-Xuzhou East
3H20M
18:39
Qingdao
21:59
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
K1196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Qingdao North
21:4921:52Weifang
22:2422:27Qingzhoushi
22:5322:59Zibo
00:0700:34Jinan
01:2601:28Taishan
03:0903:18Yanzhou
05:1105:30Xuzhou
06:1706:21Huaibei
07:1607:20Woyang
08:4309:07Fuyang
09:5009:55Taihe [Sichuan] North
10:1310:18Jieshoushi
10:4210:47Shenqiu
11:0511:10Xiangcheng
11:3211:49Zhoukou
12:3713:11Luohe
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:5414:58Xinyang
15:4515:48Guangshui
16:2116:24Huayuan
16:4516:48Xiaogan
17:3417:54Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0519:08Yunmeng
19:2519:28Anlu
20:04-Suizhou
21:53-Xiangyang
5H16M
20:10
Qingdao North
01:26+1
Taishan
 
5H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H19M
09:07
Qingdao
12:26
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
G6954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:33Qingdao
18:5118:53Qingdao North
19:4819:50Weifang
20:2520:28Zibo
21:2321:25Jinan
21:4921:51Taian [Shandong]
22:11-Qufu East
3H16M
18:33
Qingdao
21:49
Taian [Shandong]
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY149/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY454/US$65
K8266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H34M
20:53
Qingdao North
02:27+1
Taishan
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Taian
China Train Search