Home > China Train

Sanya to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2715:33Zhanjiang West
16:2216:28Maoming
19:3819:43Zhaoqing
21:0821:14Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:58Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
15H14M
07:10
Sanya
22:24
Guangzhou
 
15H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY611.5/US$93
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$59
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY210.5/US$32
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4401:48Zhanjiang West
02:3702:43Maoming
05:3505:45Zhaoqing
07:1307:21Foshan
08:0308:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
14H28M
17:35
Sanya
08:03+1
Guangzhou
 
14H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY611.5/US$93
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388.5/US$59
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY958.5/US$145
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY210.5/US$32
Ask a Question about Sanya-Guangzhou
China Train Search