Home > China Train

Harbin to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
17H55M
01:40
Harbin
19:35
Tianjin
 
17H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K490
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Jiamusi
19:4319:46Tangyuan
20:0020:02Xianglan
20:1520:17Haolianghe
21:0621:10Nancha
21:4821:52Langxiang
22:5122:54Tieli
00:0500:11Suihua
01:3001:55Harbin East
05:0105:09Changchun
05:4905:51Gongzhuling
06:3106:33Siping
07:0607:08Changtu
07:3007:32Kaiyuan
07:5407:56Tieling
09:0809:39Shenyang
11:0811:11Dahushan
12:2212:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1913:22Xingcheng
13:5313:55Suizhong
14:4214:50Shanhaiguan
17:0117:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4917:51Lutai
19:26-Tianjin
17H31M
01:55
Harbin East
19:26
Tianjin
 
17H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
T184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Harbin
08:3708:39Fuyu [Jilin]
10:1210:20Changchun
11:2511:28Siping
12:3612:39Tieling
13:3313:45Shenyang
16:0716:13Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0418:10Shanhaiguan
18:4118:43Beidaihe
19:0019:09Changli
20:1720:19Tangshan [Hebei]
21:3321:47Tianjin
00:4800:52Hengshui
02:1702:24Liaocheng
03:4203:45Heze
04:4504:48Shangqiu South
06:3206:55Fuyang
07:3507:38Huaibin
08:0708:10Hengchuan
08:2608:29Guangshan
08:5308:56Xinxian
09:3209:39Macheng
10:53-Wuhan [Hankou]
14H3M
07:30
Harbin
21:33
Tianjin
 
14H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:34Hailaer
22:3822:43Yakeshi
01:5501:57Zhalantun
04:0504:28Qiqihaer
05:3805:41Daqing West
06:4506:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
07:2007:22Harbin North
07:3507:50Harbin
09:3509:37Dehui
10:3510:45Changchun
11:2311:25Gongzhuling
12:0412:06Siping
12:5612:59Kaiyuan
14:1814:38Shenyang
16:2917:02Dahushan
17:3217:34Goubangzi
18:1718:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:5919:01Huludao
19:1719:20Xingcheng
20:4820:54Shanhaiguan
22:5222:55Tangshan [Hebei]
00:1900:27Tianjin
02:2802:39Renqiu
04:4705:02Hengshui
05:2305:36Zaoqiang
06:0806:33Qinghecheng
06:5607:21Linqing
07:5408:00Liaocheng
09:3209:39Heze
10:5411:00Shangqiu
11:3611:39Minquan
12:0112:04Lankao
12:4812:54Kaifeng
13:50-Zhengzhou
16H29M
07:50
Harbin
00:19+1
Tianjin
 
16H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
6H42M
08:06
Harbin West
14:48
Tianjin West
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H30M
08:21
Harbin West
14:51
Tianjin
 
6H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY486/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1514.5/US$223
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
6H11M
08:57
Harbin West
15:08
Binhai West
 
6H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY757.5/US$111
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1459.5/US$215
K1528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Harbin
10:4710:49Fuyu [Jilin]
11:2611:28Dehui
12:2512:33Changchun
14:0014:03Siping
14:3614:47Changtu
15:0715:10Kaiyuan
15:3215:35Tieling
16:2616:35Shenyang North
18:0818:14Dahushan
18:4318:46Goubangzi
19:2919:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0720:09Huludao
20:5320:56Suizhong
22:1322:39Qinhuangdao
00:2500:28Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5302:35Tianjin
04:0304:36Bazhou
05:4005:46Baoding
06:2306:25Dingzhou
07:1707:25Shijiazhuang
08:28-Xingtai
09:12-Handan
16H15M
09:38
Harbin West
01:53+1
Tianjin
 
16H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Qiqihaer
07:4807:52Daqing
08:5008:53Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3709:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:16Shijiazhuang North
09:2209:36Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
22:4022:55Tanjiajing
00:1900:25Wuwei
01:0801:14Jinchang
03:0703:13Zhangye
05:4406:07Jiayuguan
07:3007:32Yumen
07:5207:55Shulehe
10:3210:38Liuyuan
14:0114:09Kumul
17:0017:06Shanshan
18:3618:42Turpan
20:43-Urumqi
16H14M
09:52
Harbin
02:06+1
Tianjin
 
16H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
12H4M
10:51
Harbin West
22:55
Tianjin West
 
12H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY333.5/US$49
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY874.5/US$129
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$25
T244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qiqihaer
08:2608:28Daqing West
09:2809:31Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:1110:20Harbin
10:3010:57Harbin West
11:5212:02Fuyu [Jilin]
12:3412:36Dehui
13:2513:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
14:5915:02Siping
15:5015:53Kaiyuan
16:1216:15Tieling
17:0317:13Shenyang North
17:5018:12Liaozhong
20:0020:15Panjin North
21:1021:19Huludao North
21:5421:56Suizhong North
23:0423:07Qinhuangdao
23:4223:45Changli
00:1200:14Luanxian
01:0501:09Tangshan [Hebei]
02:3402:42Tianjin
06:3806:40Taishan
07:3207:35Yanzhou
08:0908:11Tengzhou
09:2109:32Xuzhou
10:1410:17Suzhou [Anhui]
11:08-Bengbu
13:00-Hefei
15H42M
10:52
Harbin
02:34+1
Tianjin
 
15H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
6H28M
11:02
Harbin
17:30
Binhai West
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY762/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1468.5/US$216
Z114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
11H28M
11:10
Harbin West
22:38
Tianjin
 
11H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
17H45M
11:20
Harbin
05:05+1
Tianjin
 
17H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G1246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
6H21M
11:33
Harbin West
17:54
Tianjin West
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1521.5/US$224
G1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Jiamusi
10:0310:05Yilan
10:3510:37Fangzheng
11:0111:02Shenglizhen
11:1911:21Binzhou
11:5111:53Harbin
12:0312:10Harbin West
12:4812:50Dehui West
13:1413:16Changchun West
13:5313:55Changtu West
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:4815:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5717:02Qinhuangdao
17:2717:30Luanhe
17:4817:51Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1218:14Binhai West
18:3318:37Tianjin West
18:5519:12Shengfang
19:2919:33Bazhou West
19:5019:52Baiyangdian
20:1620:18Baoding East
20:3620:38Dingzhou East
21:02-Shijiazhuang
6H19M
11:53
Harbin
18:12
Binhai West
 
6H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY762/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1468.5/US$216
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
6H22M
12:52
Harbin
19:14
Binhai West
 
6H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY762/US$112
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY471/US$69
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY884.5/US$130
Z174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Harbin West
13:1513:17Shuangchengbao
14:4814:58Changchun
15:5515:57Siping
17:2917:37Shenyang North
19:5520:01Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5321:59Shanhaiguan
22:2122:24Qinhuangdao
23:5100:01Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:21Tianjin
07:0407:10Xuzhou
09:5810:06Nanjing
11:1011:14Changzhou
11:3511:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
12H21M
12:52
Harbin West
01:13+1
Tianjin
 
12H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Z368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Harbin West
14:5815:06Changchun
16:0416:07Siping
16:3216:35Changtu
17:0617:08Tieling
17:5218:04Shenyang North
19:4020:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:3521:41Shanhaiguan
23:3123:34Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4800:55Tianjin
02:0302:07Cangzhou
06:5007:16Xuzhou
08:3508:40Bengbu
09:5810:03Chuzhou North
10:47-Nanjing
11H43M
13:05
Harbin West
00:48+1
Tianjin
 
11H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
16H13M
13:13
Harbin West
05:26+1
Tianjin
 
16H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
07:4907:54Zaoyang
08:57-Xiangyang
17H4M
14:39
Harbin West
07:43+1
Tianjin
 
17H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:5010:50Wenzhou
15H20M
14:46
Harbin
06:06+1
Tianjin
 
15H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Harbin West
15:4815:50Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
16:1116:13Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5318:02Changchun
18:5118:53Gongzhuling
19:3619:39Siping
20:5720:59Tieling
21:4821:59Shenyang North
22:0622:18Shenyang
01:0501:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2906:54Tangshan [Hebei]
08:1908:37Tianjin
10:4610:52Renqiu
12:1412:18Hengshui
12:5312:55Dayingzhen
13:2013:25Qinghecheng
14:2414:31Liaocheng
16:0116:04Heze
17:2117:27Shangqiu
18:2318:27Lankao
18:5819:02Kaifeng
19:4820:10Zhengzhou
22:3922:42Ruzhou
23:1323:16Pingdingshan West
00:4600:49Nanyang
02:4003:00Xiangyang
05:0005:04Shiyan [Hubei]
07:1707:24Ankang
10:1510:20Xuanhan
11:0911:34Dazhou
12:2812:34Quxian
13:0413:10Guangan
16:41-Chongqing
17H16M
15:03
Harbin West
08:19+1
Tianjin
 
17H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
16H59M
16:06
Harbin
09:05+1
Tianjin
 
16H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
6H43M
16:09
Harbin West
22:52
Tianjin West
 
6H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY916.5/US$135
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
17H48M
16:42
Harbin East
10:30+1
Tianjin
 
17H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
G374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Harbin West
17:4217:43Dehui West
18:0618:08Changchun West
18:3418:36Siping East
18:5218:53Changtu West
19:1319:15Tieling West
19:3319:36Shenyang North
20:0520:07Liaozhong
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:1022:12Qinhuangdao
22:5022:52Tangshan [Hebei]
23:27-Tianjin West
6H24M
17:03
Harbin West
23:27
Tianjin West
 
6H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY791/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY488/US$72
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY916.5/US$135
K548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
15H57M
19:37
Harbin
11:34+1
Tianjin
 
15H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Qiqihaer
18:0518:15Daqing
19:5320:05Harbin
20:1420:25Harbin West
21:2921:31Fuyu [Jilin]
23:0523:12Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5203:59Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:45Shanhaiguan
09:0509:08Qinhuangdao
09:2509:32Beidaihe
10:1810:28Luanxian
11:2111:29Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1712:20Tanggu
13:0213:13Tianjin
13:5513:57Jinghai
14:3914:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:1316:16Dezhou
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
17H1M
20:05
Harbin
13:06+1
Tianjin
 
17H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Qiqihaer
18:2618:30Daqing
18:5218:56Anda
19:3519:39Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2220:55Harbin
00:4700:55Changchun
02:0802:10Siping
04:4004:56Shenyang North
06:2506:27Panjin North
07:3307:35Huludao North
08:1308:15Suizhong North
08:5809:06Shanhaiguan
09:2609:30Qinhuangdao
12:1512:18Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4313:58Tianjin
15:3615:38Bazhou
16:1616:18Renqiu
16:4516:47Suning
17:4817:53Hengshui
18:1418:17Zaoqiang
19:0619:12Qinghecheng
20:0920:21Liaocheng
21:3521:38Yuncheng [Shandong]
22:1322:19Heze
22:3422:44Dingtao
23:4823:51Shangqiu South
00:3200:36Bozhou
01:4602:11Fuyang
05:4305:55Macheng
06:3506:38Huangzhou
07:1907:23Qichun
07:5107:54Wuxue
08:3408:38Jiujiang
10:0310:22Nanchang
12:4212:46Jian [Jiangxi]
15:0315:07Ganzhou
18:3418:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Heyuan
20:3520:38Huizhou
21:23-Dongguan East
16H55M
20:48
Harbin
13:43+1
Tianjin
 
16H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
10H11M
21:39
Harbin West
07:50+1
Tianjin
 
10H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1504:23Shenyang North
06:2806:38Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:2808:34Shanhaiguan
08:5408:57Qinhuangdao
09:1409:21Beidaihe
09:4209:46Changli
10:5811:04Tangshan [Hebei]
11:3111:34Lutai
12:3512:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0416:08Raoyang
16:2816:38Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
04:0204:35Macheng
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:3111:35Zhangshu
12:2212:30Xinyu
13:0513:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5213:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:54-Qujing
13:3413:34Kunming
14H19M
22:25
Harbin West
12:44+1
Tianjin
 
14H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
13H3M
22:40
Harbin West
11:43+1
Tianjin
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:43Mudanjiang
21:0421:20Hailin
01:3301:50Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2708:35Shenyang North
08:4208:50Shenyang
10:3710:39Goubangzi
11:2211:26Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:5912:02Huludao
12:1812:20Xingcheng
12:5112:53Suizhong
13:4213:48Shanhaiguan
14:0614:15Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1519:20Jinghai
19:4619:49Qingxian
20:0920:17Cangzhou
20:5220:54Dongguang
21:1821:32Wuqiao
22:5222:56Dezhou
23:3923:42Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3000:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:2005:26Linyi
07:00-Rizhao
16H37M
01:49
Harbin
18:26
Tianjin
 
16H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
K1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Jiamusi
20:0020:02Tangyuan
20:2720:29Haolianghe
21:1821:21Nancha
21:5021:52Dailing
23:0223:04Tieli
00:1600:20Suihua
01:4002:04Harbin East
05:0805:16Changchun
05:5906:02Gongzhuling
06:4106:43Siping
07:1707:20Changtu
07:4007:42Kaiyuan
08:0408:07Tieling
09:2709:35Shenyang North
09:4209:55Shenyang
11:2511:28Dahushan
11:5712:00Goubangzi
12:4312:49Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2213:25Huludao
13:4113:43Xingcheng
14:1414:16Suizhong
15:0315:15Shanhaiguan
17:3317:50Luanxian
18:4718:58Tangshan [Hebei]
19:2519:29Lutai
19:5419:56Tanggu
20:3620:44Tianjin
22:4622:49Cangzhou
23:1323:15Botou
02:5303:14Jinan
04:1804:20Zibo
04:4604:48Qingzhoushi
05:2005:23Weifang
06:0606:08Gaomi
06:2806:31Jiaozhou
06:4706:53Lancun
07:3507:38Laixi
07:5607:59Laiyang
08:2308:26Xujiadian
08:4108:45Taocun
09:50-Yantai
18H32M
02:04
Harbin East
20:36
Tianjin
 
18H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY313.5/US$46
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$23
Ask a Question about Harbin-Tianjin
China Train Search