Home > China Train

Qinhuangdao to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:34Fuxin South
22:5622:58Qinghemen North
23:3223:35Yixian
00:3100:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:0204:07Qinhuangdao
05:4005:50Tangshan [Hebei] North
06:4306:46Yutianxian
07:07-Jizhou
08:09-Beijing East
4H2M
04:07
Qinhuangdao
08:09
Beijing East
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
2H54M
05:42
Qinhuangdao
08:36
Beijing
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:5809:58Beijing
4H2M
05:56
Qinhuangdao
09:58
Beijing
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:31Jiaohe
18:0218:12Jilin
19:4419:46Mingcheng
20:1220:16Panshi
20:4620:50Chaoyangzhen
21:1821:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
00:1000:12Fushun North
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:52-Langfang North
11:5411:54Beijing
5H32M
06:22
Qinhuangdao
11:54
Beijing
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Tonghua
18:2218:25Sanyuanpu
19:1019:13Liuhe [Jilin]
19:4519:55Meihekuo
20:1920:31Dongfeng
21:1021:15Liaoyuan
22:0122:04Xifeng [Tieling]
23:2523:35Tieling
00:4301:02Shenyang North
06:2906:42Qinhuangdao
08:3308:36Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:27-Beijing
3H45M
06:42
Qinhuangdao
10:27
Beijing
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
2550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:15Qinhuangdao
07:5308:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:0011:03Sanhexian
11:2411:37Yanjiao
12:10-Beijing
4H55M
07:15
Qinhuangdao
12:10
Beijing
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY175.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY129.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY38.5/US$6
G8924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Qinhuangdao
07:5808:00Luanhe
08:1908:21Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5809:01Tianjin West
09:2409:26Langfang
09:48-Beijing South
2H16M
07:32
Qinhuangdao
09:48
Beijing South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$85
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Mudanjiang
16:3416:36Hailin
16:5917:01Shanshi
17:2717:29Hengdaohezi
18:1418:16Yabuli
18:3218:34Weihe
19:1319:16Shangzhi
20:2920:36Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:50-Beijing
3H12M
07:38
Qinhuangdao
10:50
Beijing
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
K498
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Jiagedaqi
11:5612:00Dayangshu
13:0713:13Nenjiang
13:4213:46Jiusan
14:2414:39Nehe
15:0615:19Laha
15:5716:14Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
16:5917:22Qiqihaer
19:2219:30Tailai
20:4120:53Baicheng
21:2021:22Taonan
22:1822:20Kaitong
22:5823:00Taipingchuan
00:3100:48Tongliao
01:3801:40Ganqika
02:2302:26Zhangwu
03:0203:05Xinlitun
05:0005:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2606:29Suizhong
07:1607:24Shanhaiguan
07:4608:02Qinhuangdao
08:2008:30Beidaihe
09:1809:21Luanxian
10:0210:13Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:3510:38Yutianxian
12:35-Beijing
4H33M
08:02
Qinhuangdao
12:35
Beijing
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
4H26M
08:27
Qinhuangdao
12:53
Beijing
 
4H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:1915:19Beijing
5H30M
09:49
Qinhuangdao
15:19
Beijing
 
5H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
D12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Shenyang North
08:3208:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:5108:52Huludao North
09:1309:14Suizhong North
09:3909:40Shanhaiguan
09:5609:57Qinhuangdao
10:13-Beidaihe
12:1712:17Beijing
2H20M
09:57
Qinhuangdao
12:17
Beijing
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Shenyang North
09:4009:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:3610:46Shanhaiguan
11:0311:05Qinhuangdao
13:29-Beijing
2H24M
11:05
Qinhuangdao
13:29
Beijing
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Dandong
07:1807:19Fengcheng East
07:4907:51Benxi
08:1608:17Shenyang South
08:2908:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
2H8M
11:10
Qinhuangdao
13:18
Beijing South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$85
K7716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Qinhuangdao
12:3712:40Changli
13:0713:23Luanxian
14:3014:36Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:5815:01Yutianxian
15:2215:24Jizhou
16:2917:00Beijing
18:4118:45Baoding
19:2219:52Dingzhou
20:44-Shijiazhuang
4H27M
12:02
Qinhuangdao
16:29
Beijing
 
4H27M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Changchun
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:24Tangshan [Hebei]
13:5914:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
2H6M
12:42
Qinhuangdao
14:48
Beijing South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$51
D34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Dalian
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
2H22M
12:50
Qinhuangdao
15:12
Beijing
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Shenyang North
09:3409:36Shenyang
10:0110:10Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:4513:47Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
2H26M
12:59
Qinhuangdao
15:25
Beijing
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
Y510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Qinhuangdao
13:4913:52Beidaihe
14:3714:39Luanxian
15:1615:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:4115:43Yutianxian
17:16-Beijing
3H44M
13:32
Qinhuangdao
17:16
Beijing
 
3H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
D38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:31Qinhuangdao
15:4015:41Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:52-Beijing
2H21M
14:31
Qinhuangdao
16:52
Beijing
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenyang North
12:5512:56Taian [Liaoning]
13:1613:18Panjin North
13:4313:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:5414:57Qinhuangdao
16:3416:36Jizhou
17:23-Beijing
2H26M
14:57
Qinhuangdao
17:23
Beijing
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Jiamusi
07:4807:50Yilan
08:0708:08Gaoleng
08:2508:26Fangzheng
09:0309:04Binzhou
09:4109:45Harbin West
10:0110:03Shuangcheng North
10:3610:38Dehui West
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:5611:57Kaiyuan West
12:2812:31Shenyang North
13:2613:27Panjin North
13:5213:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:09-Qinhuangdao
17:2817:28Beijing
2H18M
15:10
Qinhuangdao
17:28
Beijing
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D6620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:17Qinhuangdao
15:3415:36Beidaihe
17:41-Beijing
2H24M
15:17
Qinhuangdao
17:41
Beijing
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:4321:43Beijing
6H0M
15:43
Qinhuangdao
21:43
Beijing
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T5688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Qinhuangdao
16:4316:46Beidaihe
17:2317:25Luanxian
17:5818:00Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1918:21Yutianxian
19:0319:19Yanjiao
19:56-Beijing
3H31M
16:25
Qinhuangdao
19:56
Beijing
 
3H31M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
2602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Qinhuangdao
17:3817:42Beidaihe
18:0418:07Changli
18:4618:55Luanxian
20:0020:02Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3020:32Lutai
21:4622:11Tianjin
23:4800:18Beijing
03:4203:48Zhangjiakou South
06:33-Datong
6H28M
17:20
Qinhuangdao
23:48
Beijing
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY203.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Mudanjiang
11:1511:17Yabuli West
11:3711:39Shangzhi South
12:0512:07Acheng North
12:3112:33Harbin
12:4312:47Harbin West
13:2513:27Dehui West
13:5213:55Changchun West
15:0215:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:27Shanhaiguan
17:4117:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:21Luanhe
18:3918:55Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1519:27Binhai West
19:4719:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
2H48M
17:45
Qinhuangdao
20:33
Beijing South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$51
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
2H23M
17:52
Qinhuangdao
20:15
Beijing
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
2H21M
18:53
Qinhuangdao
21:14
Beijing
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4418:46Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4219:44Shanhaiguan
20:0220:04Qinhuangdao
22:22-Beijing
2H18M
20:04
Qinhuangdao
22:22
Beijing
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Dandong
16:3316:35Tongyuanbao West
16:5616:58Benxi
17:2217:42Shenyang South
18:0518:07Anshan West
18:1918:21Haicheng West
19:2419:25Huludao North
20:0720:09Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Qinhuangdao
21:0421:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:4521:50Tianjin West
22:29-Beijing South
2H3M
20:26
Qinhuangdao
22:29
Beijing South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$85
D42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:40Bayuquan
17:5217:53Gaizhou West
18:3018:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:53-Beijing
2H17M
20:36
Qinhuangdao
22:53
Beijing
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
1H48M
21:05
Qinhuangdao
22:53
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$51
K7728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:13Qinhuangdao
21:3021:33Beidaihe
21:5521:57Changli
23:1223:18Tangshan [Hebei]
02:1302:21Tianjin
05:0105:36Beijing West
07:1707:21Baoding
08:3308:35Zhengding
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:0110:03Xingtai
10:42-Handan
7H48M
21:13
Qinhuangdao
05:01+1
Beijing West
 
7H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Harbin West
16:3216:34Shuangcheng North
17:2017:22Changchun West
17:4917:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
2H12M
21:26
Qinhuangdao
23:38
Beijing South
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$51
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenyang North
16:5317:00Shenyang
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2219:24Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:34Datong
10:0910:12Huairen East
10:2710:30Yingxian
10:4610:49Shanyin
11:4511:51Yuanping
12:1512:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
3H33M
22:46
Qinhuangdao
02:19+1
Beijing
 
3H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$7
Ask a Question about Qinhuangdao-Beijing
China Train Search