Home > China Train

Qinhuangdao to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K916
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:34Fuxin South
22:5622:58Qinghemen North
23:3223:35Yixian
00:3100:53Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:0204:07Qinhuangdao
05:4005:50Tangshan [Hebei] North
06:4306:46Yutianxian
07:07-Jizhou
08:09-Beijing East
4H2M
04:07
Qinhuangdao
08:09
Beijing East
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY134.5/US$20
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Z118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Jilin
22:2922:35Jiutai
23:1323:46Changchun
02:1302:19Shenyang North
05:3605:42Qinhuangdao
07:0407:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:36-Beijing
2H54M
05:42
Qinhuangdao
08:36
Beijing
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
4H2M
05:56
Qinhuangdao
09:58
Beijing
 
4H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
K216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Tumen
12:1112:22Yanji
13:2113:26Antu
14:3414:44Dunhua
16:2416:29Jiaohe
18:0118:10Jilin
19:3719:40Mingcheng
20:0620:10Panshi
20:4020:44Chaoyangzhen
21:1421:24Meihekuo
22:4022:42Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0301:21Shenyang
05:5305:59Shanhaiguan
06:1906:22Qinhuangdao
06:5707:06Changli
08:2308:27Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5508:58Lutai
10:0210:10Tianjin
10:5210:55Langfang North
11:54-Beijing
5H32M
06:22
Qinhuangdao
11:54
Beijing
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Tonghua
18:2218:25Sanyuanpu
19:1019:13Liuhe [Jilin]
19:4519:55Meihekuo
20:1920:31Dongfeng
21:1021:17Liaoyuan
22:0222:05Xifeng [Tieling]
23:2523:35Tieling
00:4301:02Shenyang North
06:2906:42Qinhuangdao
08:33-Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:27-Beijing
3H45M
06:42
Qinhuangdao
10:27
Beijing
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
2550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:14Qinhuangdao
07:5208:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:1811:35Yanjiao
12:08-Beijing
4H54M
07:14
Qinhuangdao
12:08
Beijing
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY175.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY38.5/US$6
G8924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Qinhuangdao
07:5808:00Luanhe
08:1908:21Tangshan [Hebei]
08:5809:01Tianjin West
09:2409:26Langfang
09:48-Beijing South
2H16M
07:32
Qinhuangdao
09:48
Beijing South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
K1024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Baicheng
21:5421:57Anguang
22:2322:29Daan
23:1023:20Songyuan
00:1200:15Nongan
01:1501:28Changchun
02:4302:47Siping
04:4705:04Shenyang North
06:3606:38Panjin North
07:1907:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
07:5207:54Huludao North
09:1909:25Shanhaiguan
09:4709:49Qinhuangdao
11:5311:56Tangshan [Hebei]
13:2713:35Tianjin
14:18-Langfang North
15:19-Beijing
5H15M
10:04
Qinhuangdao
15:19
Beijing
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
T5686
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H13M
10:25
Qinhuangdao
14:38
Beijing
 
4H13M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Shenyang North
08:5808:59Taian [Liaoning]
09:4009:42Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:3610:46Shanhaiguan
11:0311:05Qinhuangdao
13:29-Beijing
2H24M
11:05
Qinhuangdao
13:29
Beijing
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Dandong
07:1807:19Fengcheng East
07:4907:51Benxi
08:1608:17Shenyang South
08:2908:32Shenyang
09:0409:06Liaozhong
09:5709:58Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
10:5210:54Shanhaiguan
11:0811:10Qinhuangdao
11:4811:50Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:13Binhai West
12:3412:38Tianjin West
13:18-Beijing South
2H8M
11:10
Qinhuangdao
13:18
Beijing South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G400
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Changchun West
09:0809:10Siping East
09:4209:43Tieling West
10:0210:05Shenyang North
11:2311:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2312:25Shanhaiguan
12:3912:42Qinhuangdao
13:2013:26Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0114:10Tianjin West
14:48-Beijing South
2H6M
12:42
Qinhuangdao
14:48
Beijing South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
D34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Dalian
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
2H22M
12:50
Qinhuangdao
15:12
Beijing
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Shenyang North
09:3409:36Shenyang
10:0110:10Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:4513:47Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
2H26M
12:59
Qinhuangdao
15:25
Beijing
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:31Qinhuangdao
15:4015:41Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:52-Beijing
2H16M
14:36
Qinhuangdao
16:52
Beijing
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Shenyang North
12:5512:56Taian [Liaoning]
13:1613:18Panjin North
13:4313:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:5414:57Qinhuangdao
16:3416:36Jizhou
17:23-Beijing
2H25M
14:58
Qinhuangdao
17:23
Beijing
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Jiamusi
07:4807:50Yilan
08:0708:08Gaoleng
08:2508:26Fangzheng
09:0309:04Binzhou
09:4109:45Harbin West
10:0110:03Shuangcheng North
10:3610:38Dehui West
11:0311:05Changchun West
11:5611:57Kaiyuan West
12:2812:31Shenyang North
13:2613:27Panjin North
13:5213:59Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:09-Qinhuangdao
17:28-Beijing
2H17M
15:11
Qinhuangdao
17:28
Beijing
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D4598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H24M
15:17
Qinhuangdao
17:41
Beijing
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY277/US$41
T5698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Qinhuangdao
16:5717:01Beidaihe
19:06-Beijing
2H25M
16:10
Qinhuangdao
18:35
Beijing
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY101/US$15
T5688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Qinhuangdao
16:4316:46Beidaihe
17:2317:25Luanxian
17:5818:00Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1918:21Yutianxian
19:0319:19Yanjiao
19:56-Beijing
3H31M
16:25
Qinhuangdao
19:56
Beijing
 
3H31M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D6636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beidaihe
18:1118:14Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:4518:53Jizhou
19:39-Beijing
2H45M
16:54
Qinhuangdao
19:39
Beijing
 
2H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY83/US$12
2602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Qinhuangdao
17:3817:42Beidaihe
18:0418:07Changli
18:4618:55Luanxian
20:0020:02Tangshan [Hebei]
20:3020:32Lutai
21:4622:11Tianjin
23:4800:18Beijing
03:4203:48Zhangjiakou South
06:33-Datong
6H28M
17:20
Qinhuangdao
23:48
Beijing
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY203.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY109.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
2H48M
17:45
Qinhuangdao
20:33
Beijing South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
D18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shenyang South
15:0515:10Shenyang
16:3016:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:4816:49Huludao North
17:3017:33Shanhaiguan
17:5017:52Qinhuangdao
19:0019:02Tangshan [Hebei] North
20:15-Beijing
2H23M
17:52
Qinhuangdao
20:15
Beijing
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
2H21M
18:53
Qinhuangdao
21:14
Beijing
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Hunchun
13:0713:08Tumen North
13:2313:26Yanji West
13:4613:47Antu West
14:1014:12Dunhua
14:4414:46Jiaohe West
15:1215:15Jilin
15:5616:00Changchun
16:3816:40Siping East
17:0417:05Kaiyuan West
17:3617:39Shenyang North
18:3518:36Panjin North
19:5219:55Shanhaiguan
20:1220:15Qinhuangdao
20:3020:32Beidaihe
21:2821:30Tangshan [Hebei] North
22:42-Beijing
2H27M
20:15
Qinhuangdao
22:42
Beijing
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
D42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:40Bayuquan
17:5217:53Gaizhou West
18:3018:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:53-Beijing
2H17M
20:36
Qinhuangdao
22:53
Beijing
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87.5/US$13
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
2H12M
21:26
Qinhuangdao
23:38
Beijing South
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
K960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenyang North
16:5317:00Shenyang
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2219:24Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:34Datong
10:0910:12Huairen East
10:2710:30Yingxian
10:4610:49Shanyin
11:4511:51Yuanping
12:1512:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
3H33M
22:46
Qinhuangdao
02:19+1
Beijing
 
3H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
3H45M
07:38
Qinhuangdao
11:23
Beijing
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
Y510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Qinhuangdao
13:4913:52Beidaihe
14:3714:39Luanxian
15:1615:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
15:4115:43Yutianxian
17:16-Beijing
2H32M
13:15
Qinhuangdao
15:47
Beijing
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY66.5/US$10
G396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Dandong
16:3316:35Tongyuanbao West
16:5616:58Benxi
17:2217:42Shenyang South
18:0518:07Anshan West
18:1918:21Haicheng West
19:2419:25Huludao North
20:0720:09Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Qinhuangdao
21:0421:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:4521:50Tianjin West
22:29-Beijing South
2H3M
20:26
Qinhuangdao
22:29
Beijing South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY562.5/US$83
G384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Jilin
16:4216:45Changchun
16:5516:57Changchun West
17:1417:16Gongzhuling South
17:3017:32Siping East
17:4817:49Changtu West
18:0918:11Tieling West
18:2918:32Shenyang North
19:2719:29Panjin North
21:0221:05Qinhuangdao
22:1322:15Tianjin West
22:53-Beijing South
1H48M
21:05
Qinhuangdao
22:53
Beijing South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY301/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY339/US$50
Ask a Question about Qinhuangdao-Beijing
China Train Search