Home > China Train

Xuzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Nantong
18:5619:00Rugao
19:1219:19Haian
19:5019:53Dongtai
20:3420:39Yancheng [Jiangsu]
22:0122:06Huaian
22:4422:49Shuyang
00:3500:42Xuzhou
07:25-Beijing
6H43M
00:42
Xuzhou
07:25
Beijing
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY707.5/US$107
Z140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Nantong
18:4618:50Haian
19:5820:03Yancheng [Jiangsu]
21:2621:30Huaian
22:2422:28yanghe
23:0723:11sixian
23:3223:36lingbi
00:52-Xuzhou
07:3707:37Beijing
6H39M
00:58
Xuzhou
07:37
Beijing
 
6H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297/US$45
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY165/US$25
T216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:2921:33Yancheng [Jiangsu]
22:1622:19Funing [Jiangsu]
23:0223:05Huaian
23:4323:46Shuyang
01:3601:55Xuzhou
06:1406:51Dezhou
07:4507:48Cangzhou
10:15-Beijing
8H17M
01:58
Xuzhou
10:15
Beijing
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY196/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:00Beijing
14:0814:14Zhangjiakou South
16:5917:09Datong
18:4618:52Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
19:5820:18Hohhot East
20:3220:40Hohhot
21:5221:56Baotou East
22:13-Baotou
8H5M
02:17
Xuzhou
10:22
Beijing
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
10H23M
05:20
Xuzhou
15:43
Beijing
 
10H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
G208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Xuzhou East
07:3307:35Zaozhuang
07:4707:49Tengzhou East
08:0508:07Qufu East
08:3908:42Jinan West
09:2709:29Cangzhou West
09:5109:53Tianjin South
10:1010:12Langfang
10:33-Beijing South
3H18M
07:15
Xuzhou East
10:33
Beijing South
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Huaibei
08:0208:20Xuzhou East
08:3808:40Zaozhuang
09:1809:20Taian [Shandong]
09:3809:40Jinan West
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3210:34Cangzhou West
11:28-Beijing South
3H8M
08:20
Xuzhou East
11:28
Beijing South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:58Jinan West
10:4510:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
2H57M
08:49
Xuzhou East
11:46
Beijing South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
3H20M
08:53
Xuzhou East
12:13
Beijing South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
3H0M
09:29
Xuzhou East
12:29
Beijing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
2H56M
09:37
Xuzhou East
12:33
Beijing South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
2H54M
10:09
Xuzhou East
13:03
Beijing South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
2H57M
10:16
Xuzhou East
13:13
Beijing South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
2H54M
10:29
Xuzhou East
13:23
Beijing South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
2H53M
10:40
Xuzhou East
13:33
Beijing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
2H54M
10:44
Xuzhou East
13:38
Beijing South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
3H10M
10:48
Xuzhou East
13:58
Beijing South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
3H1M
11:07
Xuzhou East
14:08
Beijing South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
2H53M
11:20
Xuzhou East
14:13
Beijing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
3H4M
11:29
Xuzhou East
14:33
Beijing South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
3H6M
11:37
Xuzhou East
14:43
Beijing South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
2H59M
11:54
Xuzhou East
14:53
Beijing South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
2H51M
12:32
Xuzhou East
15:23
Beijing South
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Jiangshan
08:1408:16Quzhou
08:2708:29Longyou
08:4408:46Jinhua
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:1809:20Zhuji
09:4409:50Hangzhou East
10:1110:13Huzhou
10:2210:24Changxing
10:3710:39Yixing
11:1311:17Nanjing South
12:3412:36Xuzhou East
13:2713:29Taian [Shandong]
13:4713:49Jinan West
14:3414:41Cangzhou West
15:1715:22Langfang
15:43-Beijing South
3H7M
12:36
Xuzhou East
15:43
Beijing South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:51Tianjin South
16:0916:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
3H23M
13:10
Xuzhou East
16:33
Beijing South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
2H53M
13:15
Xuzhou East
16:08
Beijing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
2H50M
13:28
Xuzhou East
16:18
Beijing South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
3H5M
13:38
Xuzhou East
16:43
Beijing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:2916:32Langfang
16:53-Beijing South
3H11M
13:42
Xuzhou East
16:53
Beijing South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
3H15M
13:50
Xuzhou East
17:05
Beijing South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
3H3M
14:26
Xuzhou East
17:29
Beijing South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Nanchang West
08:4808:50Jinxian South
09:1109:17Yingtan North
09:4309:45Shangrao
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
3H28M
14:41
Xuzhou East
18:09
Beijing South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
3H15M
14:58
Xuzhou East
18:13
Beijing South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:40Nanjing South
14:1114:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
3H26M
15:06
Xuzhou East
18:32
Beijing South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:49Jinan West
17:1317:26Dezhou East
18:2518:27Langfang
18:48-Beijing South
3H28M
15:20
Xuzhou East
18:48
Beijing South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
3H11M
15:27
Xuzhou East
18:38
Beijing South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:30Nanjing South
15:4615:48Xuzhou East
16:5317:05Jinan West
17:2917:31Dezhou East
18:1518:18Tianjin South
18:53-Beijing South
3H5M
15:48
Xuzhou East
18:53
Beijing South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
3H6M
15:52
Xuzhou East
18:58
Beijing South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
3H17M
16:36
Xuzhou East
19:53
Beijing South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
3H27M
16:51
Xuzhou East
20:18
Beijing South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Xiamen North
09:1509:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:27Fuqing
10:5410:58Fuzhou
11:2311:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:4815:50Shuijiahu
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
3H0M
17:13
Xuzhou East
20:13
Beijing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1415:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1816:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
3H2M
17:46
Xuzhou East
20:48
Beijing South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shaoxing North
15:0615:12Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Huzhou
15:4415:46Changxing
15:5916:01Yixing
16:1216:14Liyang
16:4116:43Nanjing South
17:5617:58Xuzhou East
18:2418:26Tengzhou East
18:5618:58Taian [Shandong]
19:1619:18Jinan West
20:2120:24Tianjin South
20:58-Beijing South
3H0M
17:58
Xuzhou East
20:58
Beijing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
3H6M
18:02
Xuzhou East
21:08
Beijing South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4615:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1016:12Changzhou North
16:3016:32Zhenjiang South
16:5016:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
2H56M
18:17
Xuzhou East
21:13
Beijing South
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
2H59M
18:30
Xuzhou East
21:29
Beijing South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
3H14M
18:34
Xuzhou East
21:48
Beijing South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
3H17M
18:43
Xuzhou East
22:00
Beijing South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
3H21M
18:51
Xuzhou East
22:12
Beijing South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Xiamen North
11:2411:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:4411:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
3H28M
18:55
Xuzhou East
22:23
Beijing South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G16
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5918:01Nanjing South
19:0819:10Xuzhou East
20:0720:09Jinan West
21:36-Beijing South
2H26M
19:10
Xuzhou East
21:36
Beijing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
2H53M
20:15
Xuzhou East
23:08
Beijing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
K1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Lianyungang East
18:5418:57Donghaixian
19:2719:31Xinyi [Jiangsu]
19:5519:58Pizhou
20:5220:58Xuzhou
21:3121:34Huangkou
21:5521:58Dangshan [Anhui]
22:2722:30Yuchengxian
22:4523:08Shangqiu
23:4523:47Caoxian
00:1800:21Heze
02:4903:03Liaocheng
04:0004:03Qinghecheng
04:5705:06Hengshui
06:3606:39Suning
07:0407:07Renqiu
07:4607:50Bazhou
08:3908:44Huangcun
09:23-Beijing
13H4M
20:58
Xuzhou
10:02+1
Beijing
 
13H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$17
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:58Kunshan
13:2213:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2414:29Changzhou
16:2616:45Nanjing
17:2317:26Chuzhou North
18:0918:12Mingguang
18:5619:06Bengbu
20:0220:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:2621:36Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
13H14M
21:36
Xuzhou
10:50+1
Beijing
 
13H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY318/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Hefei
20:0320:08Bengbu
20:5620:59Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5822:16Xuzhou
03:0903:11Cangzhou
04:2104:31Tianjin West
05:56-Beijing
7H40M
22:16
Xuzhou
05:56+1
Beijing
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY707.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
8H27M
01:41
Xuzhou
10:08
Beijing
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY707.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
G1568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shangqiu
07:0807:10Dangshan [Anhui] South
07:2107:23Yongcheng North
07:3607:38Xiaoxian North
07:5708:15Xuzhou East
08:5108:53Qufu East
09:2509:27Jinan West
09:5109:53Dezhou East
10:3710:41Tianjin South
11:18-Beijing South
3H3M
08:15
Xuzhou East
11:18
Beijing South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY519/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY974/US$148
Z156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:5818:01Dongtai
18:4218:45Yancheng [Jiangsu]
20:0720:11Huaian
20:5420:57Shuyang
22:4222:57Xuzhou
05:3905:58Beijing
11:1211:45Liaozhong
12:1912:27Shenyang North
14:5214:58Changchun
16:55-Harbin
6H42M
22:57
Xuzhou
05:39+1
Beijing
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY707.5/US$107
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$16
Ask a Question about Xuzhou-Beijing
China Train Search