Home > China Train

Ningbo to Yiwu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Ningbo
07:1907:21Yuyao North
07:3307:35Shaoxing East
07:5908:14Hangzhou East
08:4708:49Yiwu
09:0509:08Jinhua
09:2909:35Quzhou
09:5610:05Yushan South
10:1710:20Shangrao
10:4610:48Yingtan North
11:2311:27Nanchang West
12:0912:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2912:31Pingxiang North
13:02-Changsha South
1H47M
07:00
Ningbo
08:47
Yiwu
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY383/US$58
K422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Ningbo
08:2108:26Yuyao
08:5508:58Shangyu
09:2309:26Shaoxing
11:0111:04Yiwu
11:4311:51Jinhua
12:4412:47Quzhou
13:1113:15Changshan
14:0014:04Dexing East
14:1914:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0515:09Jingdezhen North
15:3315:37Poyang
16:2616:30Hukou
17:0017:06Jiujiang
19:5620:17Yangxin
20:5220:57Huangshi
21:1921:24Ezhou
22:4323:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:2602:41Xiangyang East
04:3704:50Shiyan [Hubei]
07:1007:17Ankang
09:0809:12Wanyuan
10:0810:10Xuanhan
11:0011:09Dazhou
12:4412:48Yingshan
13:0113:05Pengan
13:3213:38Nanchong
14:1914:23Suining
14:4415:00Daying East
16:14-Chengdu
3H22M
07:39
Ningbo
11:01
Yiwu
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Ningbo
08:5509:00Yuyao
09:5209:58Shaoxing
11:1911:22Zhuji
11:5011:53Yiwu
12:3412:40Jinhua
13:3913:42Quzhou
15:1315:17Shangrao
16:3416:42Yingtan
17:0717:10Dongxiang
17:3817:41Jinxian
18:3118:34Zhangshu
19:2119:25Xinyu
20:0020:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:4820:52Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:1721:20Liling
22:0322:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4922:53Xiangtan
00:0100:19Loudi
03:0003:20Yongzhou
05:2705:35Guilin North
07:2207:36Liuzhou
08:2608:31Laibin
09:26-Litang
12:1912:19Nanning
3H34M
08:16
Ningbo
11:50
Yiwu
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K1078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Ningbo
09:1909:22Yuyao
09:4609:49Shangyu
10:1310:16Shaoxing
11:5611:59Yiwu
12:4012:46Jinhua
13:4513:48Quzhou
15:1915:25Shangrao
16:4016:48Yingtan
17:1317:17Dongxiang
17:4517:56Jinxian
18:3318:37Fengcheng
19:3819:42Xinyu
20:0220:05Fenyi
20:2320:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1121:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:4021:44Liling
22:2422:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:0923:13Xiangtan
00:2000:26Loudi
04:4205:02Huaihua
07:0407:12Tongren
07:5308:00Songtao
08:5008:56Xiu Shan
09:2609:32Youyang
11:3511:40Pengshui
12:2812:34Wulong
13:2713:33Fuling
15:29-Chongqing North
3H16M
08:40
Ningbo
11:56
Yiwu
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K848
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Ningbo
11:3911:45Yuyao
12:1112:17Shangyu
12:4112:50Shaoxing
13:5914:08Zhuji
14:3414:37Yiwu
15:1815:24Jinhua
16:1816:21Quzhou
17:5517:59Shangrao
19:0819:14Yingtan
21:5622:00Xinyu
22:3622:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:2423:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:4301:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4406:56Huaihua
09:0809:12Yuping
10:0510:09Zhenyuan
11:2111:27Kaili
12:1612:20Fuquan
12:5512:59Guiding
14:10-Guiyang
3H22M
11:12
Ningbo
14:34
Yiwu
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Ningbo
15:5315:56Yuyao
16:2516:29Shangyu
16:5316:56Shaoxing
18:1218:36Hangzhou
19:3119:46Zhuji
20:1220:16Yiwu
21:0721:13Jinhua
22:0622:10Quzhou
22:3422:38Jiangshan
23:2623:35Yushan
23:5700:01Shangrao
01:1001:32Yingtan
04:3704:41Jian [Jiangxi]
06:3807:02Ganzhou
09:1109:15Dayu
09:5109:56Nanxiong
10:1710:22Shixing
11:2411:32Shaoguan East
12:2612:29Yingde
13:1213:15Yuantan
13:4613:49Guangzhou North
14:30-Guangzhou
5H7M
15:05
Ningbo
20:12
Yiwu
 
5H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY185.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Ningbo
16:4516:48Yuyao North
16:5917:02Shaoxing East
17:1417:19Shaoxing North
17:3818:00Hangzhou East
18:3318:35Yiwu
18:5118:53Jinhua
19:1419:17Quzhou
20:0720:09Yingtan North
20:2320:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
20:5120:55Nanchang West
21:3721:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5721:59Pingxiang North
22:31-Changsha South
2H7M
16:26
Ningbo
18:33
Yiwu
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY204/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY230.5/US$35
Z290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:14Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
2H56M
21:05
Ningbo
00:01+1
Yiwu
 
2H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Ningbo
21:3721:40Yuyao
22:2422:27Shaoxing
23:4823:51Yiwu
05:2505:27Huangshi
05:4205:45Ezhou
06:48-Wuhan [Wuchang]
2H50M
20:58
Ningbo
23:48
Yiwu
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Ningbo-Yiwu
China Train Search