Home > China Train

Wenzhou to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:36-Jinzhai
13:5613:56Wuhan
1H52M
06:14
Wenzhou South
08:06
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
06:29
Wenzhou South
08:21
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
2H5M
06:37
Wenzhou South
08:42
Ningbo
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Pingyang [Zhejiang]
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
2H10M
06:43
Wenzhou South
08:53
Ningbo
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
1H52M
07:15
Wenzhou South
09:07
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
07:36
Wenzhou South
09:23
Ningbo
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
2H0M
07:42
Wenzhou South
09:42
Ningbo
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
2H4M
07:48
Wenzhou South
09:52
Ningbo
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wenzhou South
08:1508:17Yueqing
08:4808:50Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Ningbo
10:3710:45Hangzhou East
11:0611:08Huzhou
11:1711:19Changxing
11:3211:34Yixing
11:5111:53Wawushan
12:0312:05Lishui [Nanjing]
12:20-Nanjing South
1H47M
08:00
Wenzhou South
09:47
Ningbo
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4814:03Hefei
14:1614:18Hefei Beicheng
14:36-Huainan East
1H52M
08:16
Wenzhou South
10:08
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
1H54M
08:22
Wenzhou South
10:16
Ningbo
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H57M
08:33
Wenzhou South
10:30
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Fuzhou South
07:2007:22Ningde
07:4407:47Xiapu
08:3008:32Ruian
08:4408:46Wenzhou South
09:0709:09Shenfang
09:2709:29Wenling
09:4009:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3710:41Ningbo
11:1711:22Shaoxing North
11:4211:42Hangzhou East
1H51M
08:46
Wenzhou South
10:37
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1609:18Shenfang
09:3609:38Wenling
09:5810:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:2210:24Ninghai
10:5311:00Ningbo
11:1911:26Yuyao North
11:3811:45Shaoxing East
12:1012:14Hangzhou East
13:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
08:55
Wenzhou South
10:53
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Cangnan
08:3008:32Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
09:00
Wenzhou South
11:04
Ningbo
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:12Hangzhou East
12:2512:27Deqing
12:4012:42Huzhou
12:5913:01Yixing
13:1213:14Liyang
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
2H5M
09:07
Wenzhou South
11:12
Ningbo
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
09:41
Wenzhou South
11:27
Ningbo
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
09:55
Wenzhou South
11:40
Ningbo
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
1H51M
10:02
Wenzhou South
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:54Nanjing South
15:46-Hefei South
1H58M
10:16
Wenzhou South
12:14
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
10:38
Wenzhou South
12:30
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
1H44M
10:58
Wenzhou South
12:42
Ningbo
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Fuzhou South
10:0810:10Ningde
10:3210:34Xiapu
11:1211:14Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:3011:33Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Yueqing
12:1612:18Wenling
12:3012:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2913:37Ningbo
13:5714:01Yuyao North
14:40-Hangzhou East
1H56M
11:33
Wenzhou South
13:29
Ningbo
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
1H51M
11:50
Wenzhou South
13:41
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
1H51M
12:00
Wenzhou South
13:51
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
12:17
Wenzhou South
14:14
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:3808:40Juemei
08:5208:57Xiamen North
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
1H57M
12:22
Wenzhou South
14:19
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xiamen
08:5608:58Jinjiang
09:1009:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4309:45Hanjiang
09:5810:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
1H58M
12:27
Wenzhou South
14:25
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D4652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Wuyishan East
09:4309:45Nanping North
10:0110:03Gutian North
10:3110:37Fuzhou
11:2111:23Ningde
12:0012:03Fuding
12:3712:39Wenzhou South
13:0013:02Shenfang
13:27-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1614:18Fenghua
14:36-Ningbo
1H57M
12:39
Wenzhou South
14:36
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
1H56M
12:47
Wenzhou South
14:43
Ningbo
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanchang West
07:4407:46Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:1508:17Nanfeng
08:3608:38Jianningxian North
08:5108:53Taining
09:1109:13Jiangle
09:3209:34Sanming North
10:4310:48Fuzhou
11:3211:34Ningde
12:0612:08Taimushan
12:2912:31Cangnan
12:4712:49Ruian
13:0013:02Wenzhou South
13:3013:32Yandangshan
13:50-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4814:48Ningbo
1H46M
13:02
Wenzhou South
14:48
Ningbo
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H57M
13:16
Wenzhou South
15:13
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
1H51M
13:27
Wenzhou South
15:18
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G2358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Nanchang West
09:4109:43Jinxian South
09:5509:57Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:1110:13Yingtan North
10:5511:02Jiangshan
11:1311:15Quzhou
11:4211:44Jinhua South
11:5511:57Wuyi North
12:0912:11Yongkang South
12:3012:34Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:1013:32Wenzhou South
13:4213:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:5914:02Yueqing
14:3414:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4714:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:37-Ningbo
2H5M
13:32
Wenzhou South
15:37
Ningbo
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
1H51M
13:38
Wenzhou South
15:29
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
13:57
Wenzhou South
15:43
Ningbo
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:43Shaoxing North
17:0317:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
1H51M
14:02
Wenzhou South
15:53
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0316:09Ningbo
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H47M
14:16
Wenzhou South
16:03
Ningbo
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H45M
14:28
Wenzhou South
16:13
Ningbo
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:5215:55Ninghai
16:1116:13Fenghua
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
1H58M
14:33
Wenzhou South
16:31
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:02Yueqing
15:3315:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5215:54Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:0616:15Sanmenxian
16:4116:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H22M
14:45
Wenzhou South
17:07
Ningbo
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Xiamen North
11:4211:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Putian
12:4112:46Fuzhou South
13:0513:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3013:32Ningde
14:1014:12Fuding
14:3414:36Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:5214:54Wenzhou South
15:5415:56Sanmenxian
16:1016:12Ninghai
16:42-Ningbo
1H48M
14:54
Wenzhou South
16:42
Ningbo
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou South
15:5216:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1116:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:0217:04Ningbo
17:3717:40Shaoxing North
17:5818:00Hangzhou East
18:2118:25Huzhou
18:3418:36Changxing
18:4918:51Yixing
19:2019:22Jiangning
19:3119:33Nanjing South
19:5119:53Chuzhou
20:2120:23Bengbu South
20:4721:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:2221:24Xuzhou East
21:4221:44Zaozhuang
22:0822:10Qufu East
22:2922:31Taian [Shandong]
22:49-Jinan West
1H52M
15:10
Wenzhou South
17:02
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:46Xiamen North
12:1812:20Huian
12:3912:41Putian
13:1113:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
15:1215:16Wenzhou South
16:4916:58Ningbo
17:1817:29Yuyao North
17:4117:51Shaoxing East
18:0318:16Shaoxing North
18:3618:51Hangzhou East
19:1319:20Huzhou
19:3819:40Yixing
19:5219:57Liyang
20:1320:15Lishui [Nanjing]
20:33-Nanjing South
1H33M
15:16
Wenzhou South
16:49
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
1H52M
15:22
Wenzhou South
17:14
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1715:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
1H50M
15:39
Wenzhou South
17:29
Ningbo
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
15:51
Wenzhou South
17:37
Ningbo
 
1H46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
16:00
Wenzhou South
17:52
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
1H52M
16:13
Wenzhou South
18:05
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2619:33Hangzhou East
19:4619:52Deqing
20:0520:07Huzhou
20:2420:26Yixing
20:3720:39Liyang
21:06-Nanjing South
1H58M
16:18
Wenzhou South
18:16
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
16:24
Wenzhou South
18:22
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
16:37
Wenzhou South
18:29
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G2364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Guiyang North
08:3508:37Sansui
08:5608:58Xinhuang West
09:2309:26Huaihua South
09:4609:48Xupu South
10:2410:26Loudi South
10:4410:46Shaoshan South
11:0711:11Changsha South
11:4111:43Pingxiang North
12:1112:13Xinyu North
12:4512:50Nanchang West
13:2513:27Yingtan North
13:5313:55Shangrao
14:1814:21Jiangshan
14:3814:40Longyou
14:5514:57Jinhua
15:1015:12Jinhua South
15:2315:26Wuyi North
15:5415:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:3217:01Wenzhou South
17:1017:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:3417:36Yandangshan
17:5417:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Sanmenxian
18:57-Ningbo
1H56M
17:01
Wenzhou South
18:57
Ningbo
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
17:11
Wenzhou South
19:02
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0417:08Ruian
17:2017:22Wenzhou South
17:3717:39Yueqing
18:1018:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4118:43Ninghai
19:1319:16Ningbo
19:3519:37Yuyao North
19:4919:51Shaoxing East
20:0220:05Shaoxing North
20:23-Hangzhou East
1H51M
17:22
Wenzhou South
19:13
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY275/US$39
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
17:40
Wenzhou South
19:31
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
17:49
Wenzhou South
19:47
Ningbo
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
1H44M
18:09
Wenzhou South
19:53
Ningbo
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H46M
18:21
Wenzhou South
20:07
Ningbo
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
18:26
Wenzhou South
20:18
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:3020:32Ningbo
20:5120:53Yuyao North
21:1121:13Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:02Jiaxing South
22:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
18:38
Wenzhou South
20:30
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY275/US$39
D3230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Fuzhou South
17:2117:23Ningde
18:0118:03Fuding
18:2918:32Pingyang [Zhejiang]
18:5218:56Wenzhou South
19:2419:26Yandangshan
19:4519:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4120:45Ningbo
21:0821:10Yuyao North
21:48-Hangzhou East
1H45M
18:56
Wenzhou South
20:41
Ningbo
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H45M
19:01
Wenzhou South
20:46
Ningbo
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
1H52M
19:12
Wenzhou South
21:04
Ningbo
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:40Yueqing
19:5619:58Yandangshan
20:1020:14Wenling
20:2520:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2321:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:32Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H1M
19:22
Wenzhou South
21:23
Ningbo
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY229/US$33
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Zhangzhou
15:5415:58Xiamen North
16:2316:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:4316:45Xianyou
16:5616:58Putian
17:1817:20Fuqing
17:3417:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
1H57M
19:45
Wenzhou South
21:42
Ningbo
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
1H53M
20:40
Wenzhou South
22:33
Ningbo
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D3220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Xiamen North
18:0118:03Jinjiang
18:1418:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3418:36Xianyou
19:0219:04Fuqing
19:1919:24Fuzhou South
19:4419:46Lianjiang [Fujian]
20:0020:02Luoyuan
21:1821:20Wenzhou South
22:54-Ningbo
1H34M
21:20
Wenzhou South
22:54
Ningbo
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY92/US$13
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H4M
11:20
Wenzhou South
13:24
Ningbo
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
1H59M
13:08
Wenzhou South
15:07
Ningbo
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
1H51M
16:50
Wenzhou South
18:41
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
1H51M
16:56
Wenzhou South
18:47
Ningbo
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY154/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY288/US$41
Ask a Question about Wenzhou-Ningbo
China Train Search