Home > China Train

Chengdu to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4707:49Dazu South
08:0708:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2715:29Foshan West
15:5015:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
4H3M
06:43
Chengdu East
10:46
Guiyang East
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
D1784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
08:4208:44Hechuan
09:1209:16Chongqing West
09:4309:45Qijiang East
10:1310:15Tongzi North
11:1011:17Xifeng
11:4211:46Guiyang East
12:2312:25Duyun East
14:0414:10Guilin North
14:2014:31Guilin
14:5314:55Yongfu South
15:1715:19Luzhai North
15:4815:55Liuzhou
16:2016:29Laibin North
17:12-Nanning East
4H41M
07:01
Chengdu East
11:42
Guiyang East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
G2371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chengdu East
07:5507:57Rongchang North
08:2708:32Chongqing West
09:5009:52Zunyi
10:4010:47Guiyang East
11:5211:54Tongren South
12:2312:26Huaihua South
12:5913:01Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:2413:26Loudi South
13:5213:54Xiangtan North
14:0714:11Changsha South
14:4014:42Pingxiang North
15:1015:12Xinyu North
15:4415:47Nanchang West
16:2216:24Yingtan North
16:5416:56Shangrao
17:2617:28Wuyishan East
17:5918:01Yanping West
18:2618:28Sanming
18:4518:47Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:04Shuangyang [Ningyang]
19:1919:21Zhangping West
19:4419:48Longyan
20:3220:34Zhangzhou
20:53-Xiamen North
3H37M
07:03
Chengdu East
10:40
Guiyang East
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$124
D1854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Chengdu East
08:1508:17Suining
08:4508:47Tongnan
09:1109:13Hechuan
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
4H44M
07:18
Chengdu East
12:02
Guiyang East
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
4H20M
07:31
Chengdu East
11:51
Guiyang East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
D1812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
4H30M
07:53
Chengdu East
12:23
Guiyang East
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$60
D1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Chengdu East
08:4508:51Neijiang North
09:1109:13Rongchang North
09:4709:53Chongqing West
11:5612:00Guiyang East
14:0414:08Guilin West
14:5714:59Zhongshan West
15:36-Huaiji
16:1416:16Sanshui South
16:2916:31Foshan West
16:5116:51Guangzhou South
4H0M
07:56
Chengdu East
11:56
Guiyang East
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
G8683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Emeishan
06:5506:57Leshan
07:1507:17Meishan East
07:2507:27Pengshan North
07:4507:47Shuangliu Airport
07:5808:06Chengdu South
09:2809:34Chongqing West
11:35-Guiyang North
3H29M
08:06
Chengdu South
11:35
Guiyang North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
G2883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Chengdu East
10:0910:16Chongqing West
12:1712:22Guiyang North
13:5213:54Qujing North
14:29-Kunming South
3H26M
08:51
Chengdu East
12:17
Guiyang North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
D1858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Chengdu East
11:1611:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:19Guilin West
16:5216:55Gongcheng
17:2317:25Hezhou
18:2018:22Zhaoqing East
18:4218:49Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
4H10M
09:18
Chengdu East
13:28
Guiyang East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
G2885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1410:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:4110:43Longchang North
11:2111:25Chongqing West
13:0613:13Xifeng
13:3713:42Guiyang North
14:1114:13Anshun West
14:5314:55Puanxian
15:1515:17Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3415:36Qujing North
16:11-Kunming South
3H48M
09:49
Chengdu East
13:37
Guiyang North
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$75
K829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Chengdu
11:3611:40Jianyang [Sichuan]
12:1812:22Ziyang [Sichuan]
13:2613:32Zizhong
14:0614:14Neijiang
15:0015:06Zigong
16:3316:39Yibin
17:0717:11Shuifu
21:5221:58Zhaotong
23:1623:28Caohai
00:4200:50Liupanshui
02:3302:36Liuzhi
04:4805:22Guiyang
07:1607:22Duyun
08:2808:33Dushan
09:4609:52Mawei
10:2510:30Nandan
11:1811:27Jinchengjiang
12:1612:22Yizhou
13:4214:06Liuzhou
14:5615:01Laibin
16:4116:46Guigang
18:1218:30Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
21:3422:01Maoming West
22:1422:30Maoming
23:5023:53Yangchun
02:2602:34Zhaoqing
03:4303:50Foshan
04:16-Guangzhou
06:3106:31Shenzhen East
18H38M
10:10
Chengdu
04:48+1
Guiyang
 
18H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D1820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:3817:40Zhongshan West
17:5317:55Hezhou
18:3718:39Guangning
18:5618:58Zhaoqing East
19:1719:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
4H12M
10:15
Chengdu East
14:27
Guiyang East
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
D1824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:2511:27Daying East
12:4512:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:2418:26Yangshuo
18:4018:49Gongcheng
19:1719:19Hezhou
19:4919:51Huaiji
20:20-Zhaoqing East
20:5720:57Guangzhou South
4H50M
10:39
Chengdu East
15:29
Guiyang East
 
4H50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$34
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$60
K1273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Chengdu
13:2713:33Ziyang [Sichuan]
15:1115:15Zizhong
15:4815:59Neijiang
16:4516:52Zigong
18:1918:24Yibin
18:5218:58Shuifu
20:1820:22Yanjin [Yunnan]
23:1823:26Zhaotong
00:5300:59Caohai
02:1302:24Liupanshui
03:4103:47Liuzhi
05:3706:05Guiyang
08:2708:32Kaili
09:4609:52Zhenyuan
10:5110:59Yuping
12:3412:49Huaihua
16:3316:37Lianyuan
17:1617:28Loudi
19:0019:05Xiangtan
19:5820:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1621:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:0322:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:4922:52Xinyu
01:2001:27Yingtan
06:3506:41Jinhua
07:1507:18Yiwu
10:10-Hangzhou
18H47M
10:50
Chengdu
05:37+1
Guiyang
 
18H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Chengdu East
11:2111:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:39Neijiang North
13:2713:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1717:22Congjiang
18:1618:24Guilin North
18:3518:41Guilin
19:4719:51Liuzhou
20:1620:22Laibin North
20:4320:45Binyang
21:11-Nanning East
4H46M
11:00
Chengdu East
15:46
Guiyang East
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
G8691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Chengdu East
12:2812:30Chongqing West
14:31-Guiyang North
3H20M
11:11
Chengdu East
14:31
Guiyang North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:05Chengdu East
12:4612:50Neijiang North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
15:0215:04Zunyi
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:30Guilin North
18:4018:47Guilin
19:5219:56Liuzhou
21:00-Nanning East
3H47M
12:05
Chengdu East
15:52
Guiyang East
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$124
G8655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Chengdu East
12:4612:50Zizhong North
13:2013:22Yongchuan East
13:4513:49Chongqing West
14:0314:05Luohuang South
14:5614:58Tongzi East
15:5215:54Xiuwenxian
16:08-Guiyang North
3H56M
12:12
Chengdu East
16:08
Guiyang North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
K488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:0015:06Hechuan
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3311:39Hengyang
14:56-Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:56Dongguan
20:0020:00Shenzhen
8H25M
12:37
Chengdu East
21:02
Guiyang
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
4H37M
12:38
Chengdu East
17:15
Guiyang East
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chengdu East
13:4313:45Jianyang South
14:1514:17Neijiang North
14:2814:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:41Foshan West
23:05-Guangzhou
4H17M
13:22
Chengdu East
17:39
Guiyang East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
K144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:51Chengdu
15:2415:31Suining
17:5018:00Chongqing West
21:5422:35Guiyang
01:2401:30Mawei
03:0203:08Jinchengjiang
04:0904:13Yizhou
05:2305:45Liuzhou
06:3506:41Laibin
09:15-Nanning
8H3M
13:51
Chengdu
21:54
Guiyang
 
8H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
G8657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Chengdu East
14:3314:35Zizhong North
14:5815:00Rongchang North
15:1215:14Yongchuan East
15:3715:41Chongqing West
16:1716:19Ganshui East
17:0617:08Zunyi
17:54-Guiyang North
3H55M
13:59
Chengdu East
17:54
Guiyang North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
G2891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Chengdu East
14:2914:31Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:5114:53Neijiang North
15:1315:15Dazu South
15:4315:47Chongqing West
16:0016:07Luohuang South
17:1617:18Zunyi
17:4617:48Xifeng
18:1218:21Guiyang North
18:5118:53Anshun West
19:3319:40Puanxian
19:5219:54Panzhou
20:0620:08Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:2520:27Qujing North
21:02-Kunming South
4H8M
14:04
Chengdu East
18:12
Guiyang North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$75
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
4H25M
14:13
Chengdu East
18:38
Guiyang East
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
K874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Chengdu East
17:4317:54Chongqing West
21:4522:23Guiyang
23:4223:59Duyun
00:3200:44Dushan
01:5802:12Mawei
03:3003:39Jinchengjiang
05:5206:06Liuzhou
06:5607:01Laibin
08:2908:34Guigang
09:4410:00Yulin [Guangxi]
10:2810:32Luchuan
11:3211:36Hechun
11:4611:50Lianjiang [Guangdong]
12:1012:14Suixi [Guangdong]
12:50-Zhanjiang
7H23M
14:22
Chengdu East
21:45
Guiyang
 
7H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$14
G2887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Chengdu East
16:0016:02Rongchang North
16:0916:11Dazu South
16:2116:23Yongchuan East
16:4616:50Chongqing West
17:4117:43Tongzi North
17:5717:59Tongzi East
18:2118:23Zunyi
19:0919:15Guiyang North
19:4519:47Anshun West
20:2720:29Puanxian
20:4120:43Panzhou
21:0721:09Qujing North
21:44-Kunming South
4H1M
15:08
Chengdu East
19:09
Guiyang North
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
D1837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Chengdu East
16:1116:18Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:2417:28Chongqing West
17:5417:56Qijiang East
18:2518:27Tongzi North
19:4319:47Guiyang East
20:2520:27Duyun East
22:03-Guilin North
4H1M
15:42
Chengdu East
19:43
Guiyang East
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$60
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$38
G2163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Chengdu East
16:2416:26Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:5817:00Rongchang North
17:3017:35Chongqing West
17:4917:51Luohuang South
18:1718:19Ganshui East
19:0619:08Zunyi
19:5620:00Guiyang East
20:1620:18Guiding North
20:4120:43Kaili South
21:1821:20Tongren South
21:4921:54Huaihua South
22:4522:47Loudi South
23:21-Changsha South
3H57M
15:59
Chengdu East
19:56
Guiyang East
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$66
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY494/US$75
G2889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chengdu East
16:2316:25Jianyang South
16:4516:47Zizhong North
17:2317:27Bishan
17:4417:48Chongqing West
18:1418:17Qijiang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
19:4319:45Xifeng
20:0820:13Guiyang North
20:4320:45Anshun West
21:3221:39Panzhou
22:0422:06Qujing North
22:41-Kunming South
4H4M
16:04
Chengdu East
20:08
Guiyang North
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$75
G8659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Chengdu East
17:5517:57Longchang North
18:1618:19Yongchuan East
18:4318:47Chongqing West
19:1319:15Qijiang East
20:1220:14Zunyi
21:0021:12Guiyang North
21:43-Anshun West
3H56M
17:10
Chengdu East
21:06
Guiyang North
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
G8693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Chengdu East
19:5920:01Chongqing West
22:02-Guiyang North
3H20M
18:42
Chengdu East
22:02
Guiyang North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
G8663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Chengdu East
19:4819:50Rongchang North
20:0820:10Bishan
20:2720:32Chongqing West
21:5021:53Zunyi
22:41-Guiyang North
3H45M
18:56
Chengdu East
22:41
Guiyang North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$125
Ask a Question about Chengdu-Guiyang
China Train Search