Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0515:14Bengbu
16:1616:19Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:41Xuzhou
18:5218:56Xiayixian
19:2119:24Shangqiu
20:2020:23Lankao
20:5520:58Kaifeng
21:4421:59Zhengzhou
23:3423:40Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:10Dazhou
14:2014:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:2315:32Nanchong
16:1316:27Suining
18:30-Chengdu
13H36M
09:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:34
Luoyang
 
13H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:05Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:56Xian
05:4906:22Yangling
07:3707:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:46Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
16:34-Xining
13H38M
10:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:43
Luoyang
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:05Shangqiu
20:3220:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
00:1100:14Gongyi
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:22Qingtongxia
19:34-Yinchuan
14H38M
10:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:07+1
Luoyang
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:11Changzhou
14:1314:30Zhenjiang
15:1515:21Nanjing
16:2016:46Chuzhou North
18:1618:21Bengbu
19:1719:20Suzhou [Anhui]
20:2020:36Xuzhou
21:2821:32Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5722:00Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
07:0207:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:09Xian
09:2709:30Xianyang
10:0910:14Yangling
10:4311:11Caijiapo
11:4811:54Baoji
13:3713:43Tianshui
15:1115:13Longxi
17:4518:01Lanzhou
19:2619:35Haishiwan
20:0320:07Ledu
20:4820:52Pinganyi
21:29-Xining
14H59M
12:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:09+1
Luoyang
 
14H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:2415:40Nanjing
17:3517:51Bengbu
19:2319:42Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:06Baoji
08:4208:51Tianshui
10:1310:28Longxi
12:58-Lanzhou
11H19M
13:12
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:31+1
Luoyang
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1914:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5915:12Zhenjiang South
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
19:1119:13Luoyang Longmen
20:31-Xian North
5H2M
14:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$222
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Shanghai
14:4814:57Kunshan
15:2115:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5117:01Danyang
17:2117:24Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
21:0621:09Bengbu
23:0023:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:0503:09Lankao
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:3806:42Yanshi [Henan]
07:11-Luoyang
15H47M
15:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:11+1
Luoyang
 
15H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5816:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4216:45Changzhou
18:1718:25Nanjing
19:1119:21Chuzhou North
21:1221:15Bengbu
23:3523:41Xuzhou
02:3702:41Shangqiu
04:2604:36Kaifeng
05:2205:45Zhengzhou
06:4106:44Gongyi
07:2207:41Luoyang
08:3708:41Mianchi
09:3509:46Sanmenxia
11:3611:52Huashan [Shaanxi]
12:4312:45Fenglingdu
13:1713:19Yongji
14:0614:10Yuncheng [Shanxi]
14:4414:47Wenxi
15:2515:30Houma
15:5916:01Xiangfen
16:23-Linfen
15H52M
15:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:22+1
Luoyang
 
15H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:12Nanjing
20:4320:46Mingguang
21:3021:45Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:4102:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
11:3611:56Xian
14:2814:31Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
13H51M
15:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:50+1
Luoyang
 
13H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
T116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4719:00Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5412:02Tianshui
13:2413:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
10H59M
16:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:34+1
Luoyang
 
10H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:0017:05Changzhou North
17:3717:42Nanjing South
18:4218:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:0619:09Xuzhou East
19:4119:43Dangshan [Anhui] South
20:2920:32Kaifeng North
20:5320:59Zhengzhou East
21:2921:31Gongyi South
22:1122:13Sanmenxia South
23:06-Xian North
4H51M
16:37
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:28
Luoyang Longmen
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$116
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$222
Z216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Shanghai
19:2219:25Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4719:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1521:21Nanjing
00:0800:29Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
08:5308:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:4909:57Xian
11:3111:39Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:12Gangu
14:5615:00Longxi
15:5415:56Dingxi
17:32-Lanzhou
9H22M
19:25
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:47+1
Luoyang
 
9H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
D306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:55Shanghai
23:3923:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:4001:49Nanjing
05:1105:18Xuzhou
07:0207:07Zhengzhou East
07:5007:52Luoyang Longmen
08:3008:32Sanmenxia South
09:0409:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:2509:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:53-Xian North
8H23M
23:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:04+1
Luoyang Longmen
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY585/US$86
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316.5/US$47
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY316.5/US$47
Z40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Shanghai
20:2520:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0921:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3521:38Changzhou
22:5022:59Nanjing
00:3100:34Bengbu
02:0302:09Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
20:2420:30Xining
22:4422:47Zhangye West
00:2900:37Jiayuguan
06:1406:24Kumul
08:2208:25Shanshan North
09:0809:11Turpan North
10:36-Urumqi
9H53M
20:28
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:21+1
Luoyang
 
9H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Luoyang
China Train Search