Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:30Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2514:30Baoji South
15:1415:16Tianshui South
15:3115:33Qinan
16:41-Lanzhou West
5H13M
06:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:48
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$229
G1974
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:2117:23Jiangyou
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
19:1319:24Neijiang North
19:4919:51Yongchuan East
20:16-Chongqing West
5H15M
07:44
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:59
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$229
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0515:14Bengbu
16:1616:19Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:41Xuzhou
18:5218:56Xiayixian
19:2119:24Shangqiu
20:1920:22Lankao
20:5120:55Kaifeng
21:4022:02Zhengzhou
23:3423:40Luoyang
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:04Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:2515:32Nanchong
16:1316:25Suining
18:30-Chengdu
13H36M
09:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:34
Luoyang
 
13H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
K376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:4315:56Ledu
16:50-Xining
13H38M
10:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:43
Luoyang
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:31Changzhou
12:1512:18Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:1915:26Bengbu
16:4216:52Suzhou [Anhui]
17:4517:53Xuzhou
18:4718:57Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:05Shangqiu
20:3220:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
06:5307:01Xianyang
09:5109:56Longxian
11:4111:51Pingliang
13:2313:35Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:0815:10Tongxin
16:4417:00Zhongwei
17:3517:37Zhongning
18:2018:23Qingtongxia
19:31-Yinchuan
14H38M
10:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:07+1
Luoyang
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:17Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:59Chuzhou North
17:4317:49Bengbu
18:2018:31Guzhen [Anhui]
19:0319:08Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
14H59M
12:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:09+1
Luoyang
 
14H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2517:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
11H19M
13:12
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:31+1
Luoyang
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
G1932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0714:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1914:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5815:12Zhenjiang South
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
19:1119:13Luoyang Longmen
20:31-Xian North
5H2M
14:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$229
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Shanghai
14:3814:42Kunshan
15:0615:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5015:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:2116:25Changzhou
16:5217:01Danyang
17:2117:25Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
20:5821:04Bengbu
22:5623:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:0503:09Lankao
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:3806:42Yanshi [Henan]
07:06-Luoyang
15H56M
15:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:06+1
Luoyang
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shanghai
15:2215:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:02Changzhou
17:4717:50Zhenjiang
19:0219:10Nanjing
20:2920:33Mingguang
21:1721:22Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:3802:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5005:53Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:2814:31Fuxian East
15:15-Yanan
13H51M
15:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:50+1
Luoyang
 
13H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
T116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5412:02Tianshui
13:2413:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
10H59M
16:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:34+1
Luoyang
 
10H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
Z216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
9H23M
19:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:47+1
Luoyang
 
9H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY212.5/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
Z40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4421:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:15-Urumqi
9H45M
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:21+1
Luoyang
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
D306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Shanghai
23:3623:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2200:24Changzhou
01:3901:45Nanjing
05:1005:24Xuzhou
07:1507:20Zhengzhou East
08:0408:06Luoyang Longmen
08:4308:45Sanmenxia South
09:1709:19Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3809:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:02-Xian North
8H26M
23:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:04+1
Luoyang Longmen
 
8H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY600/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316.5/US$48
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Luoyang
China Train Search