Home > China Train

Suzhou [Jiangsu] to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K4030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Chengdu
18:2918:33Suining
19:3119:37Nanchong
20:0420:09Pengan
20:2120:27Yingshan
20:5921:04Tuxi
21:3821:51Dazhou
22:5122:57Kaijiang
23:2323:32Liangping
00:5401:14Wanzhou
03:5704:03Enshi
06:30-Yichang East
15H49M
04:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:43
Luoyang
 
15H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K4028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:26Chongqing
03:3703:48Dazhou
07:0007:20Ankang
08:1608:21Xunyang North
08:4608:50Xiaohezhen
10:3010:35Xian South
12:10-Xian
15H20M
06:11
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:31
Luoyang
 
15H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY108.5/US$16
G1970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:09Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5606:58Changzhou North
07:1607:18Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2208:24Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:2411:26Zhengzhou West
11:5111:53Luoyang Longmen
12:2312:25Sanmenxia South
12:5312:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1313:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3513:45Xian North
13:5814:01Xianyangqindu
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:2815:30Tianshui South
15:4515:47Qinan
16:55-Lanzhou West
5H13M
06:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:48
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$227
G1974
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4807:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1208:14Changzhou North
08:3208:34Zhenjiang South
08:5308:58Nanjing South
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:0510:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2610:32Xuzhou East
10:5010:52Xiaoxian North
11:2311:26Shangqiu
12:1712:21Zhengzhou East
13:0013:03Luoyang Longmen
14:23-Xian North
5H15M
07:44
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:59
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$227
K290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5610:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2810:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5911:02Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0115:14Bengbu
16:1616:19Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1317:34Xuzhou
18:4118:45Xiayixian
19:1119:14Shangqiu
20:1020:12Lankao
20:4420:47Kaifeng
21:3321:46Zhengzhou
23:1923:22Luoyang
04:2904:49Xian
06:4407:12Baoji
10:4610:53Liangdang
11:1111:13Huixian
13:2213:24Lueyang
16:1616:26Guangyuan
17:3317:37Zhuyuanba
19:5119:54Mianyang
20:3620:39Deyang
21:35-Chengdu
13H36M
09:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:34
Luoyang
 
13H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3509:38Kunshan
10:0210:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2616:35Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:46Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:4315:55Ledu
16:49-Xining
13H38M
10:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:43
Luoyang
 
13H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai
09:5710:01Kunshan
10:2510:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5711:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2811:32Changzhou
12:1612:19Zhenjiang
13:0813:14Nanjing
13:5213:55Chuzhou North
15:3015:36Bengbu
16:3816:41Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3217:52Xuzhou
18:4719:10Dangshan [Anhui]
19:5320:05Shangqiu
20:3220:36Ninglingxian
20:5020:54Minquan
21:1621:20Lankao
21:5121:56Kaifeng
22:4723:08Zhengzhou
00:1100:14Gongyi
01:0701:11Luoyang
02:5202:55Sanmenxia
06:1506:35Xian
07:1607:19Liquan
09:4309:45Changwu
09:5710:00Changqingqiao
10:3610:40Jingchuan
11:4311:51Pingliang
13:2313:38Guyuan [Ningxia]
15:1515:17Tongxin
17:1017:26Zhongwei
18:0318:05Zhongning
18:4818:51Qingtongxia
20:04-Yinchuan
14H38M
10:29
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:07+1
Luoyang
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:11Changzhou
14:1314:30Zhenjiang
15:1515:21Nanjing
16:2016:46Chuzhou North
18:1618:21Bengbu
19:1719:20Suzhou [Anhui]
20:2020:36Xuzhou
21:2821:32Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5722:00Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
07:0207:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:09Xian
09:2709:30Xianyang
10:0910:14Yangling
10:4311:11Caijiapo
11:4811:54Baoji
13:3713:43Tianshui
15:1115:13Longxi
17:4518:01Lanzhou
19:2619:35Haishiwan
20:0320:07Ledu
20:4820:52Pinganyi
21:29-Xining
14H59M
12:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:09+1
Luoyang
 
14H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:3015:32Nanjing South
15:5015:52Chuzhou
16:5517:00Xuzhou East
18:3018:34Zhengzhou East
19:1319:15Luoyang Longmen
20:34-Xian North
5H2M
14:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:11
Luoyang Longmen
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY787.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY479/US$72
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1512.5/US$227
K738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Shanghai
14:4814:57Kunshan
15:2115:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5117:01Danyang
17:2117:24Zhenjiang
18:1018:19Nanjing
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
21:0621:09Bengbu
23:0023:08Xuzhou
01:5902:03Shangqiu
03:0503:09Lankao
03:4003:44Kaifeng
04:3005:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:19Gongyi
06:38-Yanshi [Henan]
07:1107:11Luoyang
15H56M
15:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:06+1
Luoyang
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K2666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5816:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:1718:25Nanjing
19:1219:22Chuzhou North
21:1221:15Bengbu
23:3523:41Xuzhou
02:3702:41Shangqiu
04:2604:36Kaifeng
05:2205:45Zhengzhou
06:4106:45Gongyi
07:2407:42Luoyang
08:3708:41Mianchi
09:3209:46Sanmenxia
11:3611:52Huashan [Shaanxi]
12:4312:45Fenglingdu
13:1713:19Yongji
14:0614:10Yuncheng [Shanxi]
14:4414:47Wenxi
15:2515:30Houma
15:59-Xiangfen
16:23-Linfen
15H55M
15:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:25+1
Luoyang
 
15H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shanghai
15:2315:32Kunshan
15:5615:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2716:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0219:18Nanjing
20:4320:46Mingguang
21:3021:45Bengbu
23:2923:35Xuzhou
01:0801:11Shangqiu
02:4102:44Lankao
03:1503:18Kaifeng
04:0404:20Zhengzhou
05:5205:54Luoyang
07:2807:30Sanmenxia
09:4409:46Tongguan
10:4410:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:3611:56Xian
14:28-Fuxian East
15:13-Yanan
13H51M
15:59
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:50+1
Luoyang
 
13H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Shanghai
19:2219:25Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4719:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1521:21Nanjing
00:0800:29Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
08:5308:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:4909:57Xian
11:3111:39Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:12Gangu
14:5615:00Longxi
15:5415:56Dingxi
17:32-Lanzhou
9H23M
19:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:47+1
Luoyang
 
9H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY212.5/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Shanghai
20:3220:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:50Nanjing
00:2200:27Bengbu
01:5202:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
20:2420:30Xining
22:4422:47Zhangye West
00:2900:37Jiayuguan
05:4105:47Kumul
07:4507:48Shanshan North
08:3108:34Turpan North
09:59-Urumqi
9H45M
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:21+1
Luoyang
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K4636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Shanghai
21:3421:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0622:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:2600:34Nanjing
02:5203:20Bengbu
05:5906:11Xuzhou
09:1109:14Kaifeng
10:0010:22Zhengzhou
12:0512:11Luoyang
18:1618:22Xian South
21:2221:32Ankang
01:1301:43Dazhou
06:58-Chengdu
13H57M
21:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:53+1
Luoyang
 
13H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
D306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:55Shanghai
23:3923:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:4001:49Nanjing
05:1105:18Xuzhou
07:0207:07Zhengzhou East
07:5007:52Luoyang Longmen
08:3008:32Sanmenxia South
09:0409:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:2509:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:53-Xian North
8H23M
23:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:04+1
Luoyang Longmen
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY650/US$98
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY316.5/US$48
K4666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Shanghai
16:1316:24Kunshan
16:4816:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5720:16Nanjing
22:1922:25Bengbu
01:0201:18Xuzhou
02:4802:51Shangqiu
05:1105:16Kaifeng
06:1006:30Zhengzhou
08:0008:08Luoyang
10:3410:40Sanmenxia West
13:0013:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
14:5815:18Xian
15:3615:39Xianyang
16:4416:47Caijiapo
17:2417:29Baoji
20:0620:12Tianshui
21:4021:46Longxi
00:2000:35Lanzhou
05:5206:09Wuwei
08:4108:47Zhangye
10:5511:01Jiuquan
16:3816:48Liuyuan
01:0201:11Shanshan
02:5202:58Turpan
04:51-Urumqi South
16H31M
12:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:14+1
Luoyang
 
16H31M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:42Nanjing
17:3417:43Bengbu
19:2219:31Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
11H19M
13:12
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:31+1
Luoyang
 
11H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
T116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:57Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5412:02Tianshui
13:2413:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
10H59M
16:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:34+1
Luoyang
 
10H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$57
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Suzhou-Luoyang
China Train Search