Home > China Train

Shanghai to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K4281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:52Shanghai South
08:3408:40Hangzhou East
09:5210:07Yiwu
10:5210:58Jinhua
13:0113:07Shangrao
14:2514:43Yingtan
15:4015:43Jinxian
16:42-Nanchang
10H49M
05:52
Shanghai South
16:41
Nanchang
 
10H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
4H1M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:11
Nanchang West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1207:15Jiaxing South
07:2607:28Tongxiang
07:4607:48Hangzhou East
08:2008:22Yiwu
08:3808:40Jinhua
08:5508:57Longyou
09:3309:35Shangrao
10:0110:03Yingtan North
10:1710:19Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
10:46-Nanchang West
4H1M
06:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:46
Nanchang West
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G2365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2607:28Songjiang South
07:4607:48Jiaxing South
08:0308:05Haining West
08:1808:20Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Yiwu
09:1009:13Jinhua
09:5810:08Shangrao
10:3410:36Yingtan North
11:1111:16Nanchang West
11:5812:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2312:25Pingxiang North
12:3712:43Liling East
13:0713:12Changsha South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0114:03Shuangfeng North
14:2414:26Shaodong
14:42-Shaoyang
3H59M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:11
Nanchang West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
3H56M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:18
Nanchang West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
3H56M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:28
Nanchang West
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G85
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:47Hangzhou East
11:0011:04Nanchang West
12:2512:28Changsha South
14:51-Guangzhou South
3H0M
08:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:00
Nanchang West
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
4H2M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:27
Nanchang West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY633.5/US$93
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:1110:14Jiaxing
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:4212:46Yiwu
13:5113:57Jinhua
14:4914:52Quzhou
15:1515:18Jiangshan
15:5816:01Yushan
16:2316:27Shangrao
16:5516:58Hengfeng
17:1117:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:4117:53Guixi
18:1018:16Yingtan
18:4118:44Dongxiang
19:1119:15Jinxian
19:5720:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
11H6M
08:51
Shanghai South
19:57
Nanchang
 
11H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
3H21M
08:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:16
Nanchang West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
3H53M
09:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:21
Nanchang West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0510:07Songjiang South
10:3810:40Yuhang
10:5010:53Hangzhou East
11:1611:18Zhuji
11:4311:45Jinhua
12:2212:24Yushan South
12:5712:59Yingtan North
13:3413:40Nanchang West
14:2214:24Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4214:45Pingxiang North
15:17-Changsha South
3H43M
09:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:34
Nanchang West
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
3H41M
10:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:44
Nanchang West
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
K1556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
13H25M
10:21
Shanghai
23:46
Nanchang
 
13H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
3H58M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:22
Nanchang West
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1511:17Jiaxing South
11:4111:53Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Zhuji
12:3212:34Yiwu
13:5013:52Yingtan North
14:0614:08Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:3514:39Nanchang West
15:2115:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4115:43Pingxiang North
16:15-Changsha South
3H47M
10:48
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:35
Nanchang West
 
3H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
4H6M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:21
Nanchang West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
3H53M
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:32
Nanchang West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
3H53M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:13
Nanchang West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
3H43M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:23
Nanchang West
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY633.5/US$93
G1389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3813:41Jiaxing South
14:0414:07Hangzhou East
14:3914:41Yiwu
15:3515:37Shangrao
16:0316:05Yingtan North
16:48-Nanchang
3H38M
13:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:48
Nanchang
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1042/US$153
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
3H51M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:16
Nanchang West
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY633.5/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
K782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
13:0213:08Kunshan
13:3213:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:54Changzhou
15:2115:25Danyang
16:4717:07Nanjing
18:3918:44Maanshan
20:1120:18Wuhu
21:4321:47Tongling
22:4122:46Chizhou
02:1702:22Jiujiang
05:4806:23Nanchang
06:4407:06Xiangtang
07:3307:36Fengcheng
07:5307:56Zhangshu
08:4308:46Xinyu
09:0609:09Fenyi
09:2709:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:15-Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16H20M
13:28
Shanghai
05:48+1
Nanchang
 
16H20M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
10H12M
13:40
Shanghai South
23:52
Nanchang
 
10H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
3H46M
13:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:26
Nanchang West
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0114:03Songjiang South
14:2714:29Tongxiang
14:4614:50Hangzhou East
15:2415:26Yiwu
15:4215:44Jinhua
16:2716:29Shangrao
16:5517:00Yingtan North
17:3517:40Nanchang West
17:5617:58Gaoan
18:2918:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4918:51Pingxiang North
19:23-Changsha South
3H48M
13:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:35
Nanchang West
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2815:30Jiaxing South
15:5415:56Hangzhou East
17:4017:42Yingtan North
18:1718:20Nanchang West
19:0219:04Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:48-Changsha South
3H16M
15:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:17
Nanchang West
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1216:14Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Jinhua
17:4517:48Shangrao
18:1418:16Yingtan North
18:5118:55Nanchang West
19:3719:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:00Pingxiang North
20:1220:14Liling East
20:3920:47Changsha South
21:1621:18Hengshan West
21:3121:33Hengyang East
22:0622:08Chenzhou West
22:3922:41Shaoguan
23:38-Guangzhou South
3H26M
15:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:51
Nanchang West
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5515:57Jinshan North
16:1116:13Jiaxing South
16:3616:40Hangzhou East
17:0317:05Zhuji
17:3017:32Jinhua
18:1518:18Shangrao
18:4418:46Yingtan North
19:0819:10Jinxian South
19:2819:31Nanchang West
20:1320:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:59-Changsha South
3H51M
15:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Nanchang West
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
10H15M
15:37
Shanghai South
01:52+1
Nanchang
 
10H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
10H40M
15:43
Shanghai South
02:23+1
Nanchang
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
3H58M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:30
Nanchang
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY555.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1042/US$153
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
3H55M
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:33
Nanchang West
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
3H53M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:02
Nanchang West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY633.5/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:38Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Jiaxing South
18:1918:21Tongxiang
18:3818:42Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Jinhua
19:5519:57Jiangshan
20:1720:19Shangrao
20:4520:47Yingtan North
21:2221:25Nanchang West
22:0722:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:2722:29Pingxiang North
23:01-Changsha South
3H44M
17:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:22
Nanchang West
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY633.5/US$93
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
G1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5518:58Jiaxing South
19:1319:15Haining West
19:2819:33Hangzhou East
20:0620:09Yiwu
20:2520:28Jinhua
21:0621:08Yushan South
21:2021:22Shangrao
21:5721:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
22:26-Nanchang West
3H58M
18:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:26
Nanchang West
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
K287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:24Shanghai South
20:4520:48Songjiang
21:1021:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
21:3321:36Jiaxing
21:5822:10Haining
22:5222:58Hangzhou East
01:0301:09Jinhua
03:2803:31Shangrao
04:4004:46Yingtan
06:23-Nanchang
9H59M
20:24
Shanghai South
06:23+1
Nanchang
 
9H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0722:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H21M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:31
Nanchang West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY560.5/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1051.5/US$155
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Nanchang
China Train Search