Home > China Train

Shanghai to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:43Jinan
11:0611:08Zhangqiu
11:3111:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
4H32M
06:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:37
Jinan
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
4H8M
06:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:34
Jinan West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
4H3M
06:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:41
Jinan West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shanghai
07:2507:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:1108:13Nanjing South
10:1110:13Jinan West
11:38-Beijing South
3H11M
07:00
Shanghai
10:11
Jinan West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$188
G222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:24-Qingdao North
3H50M
07:05
Shanghai
10:55
Jinan
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY682.5/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY405.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1281/US$188
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
4H16M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:28
Jinan West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
4H18M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:40
Jinan West
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
4H20M
07:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:48
Jinan West
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
4H53M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:27
Jinan West
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
3H53M
07:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:44
Jinan West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
4H6M
08:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:11
Jinan West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
4H16M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:31
Jinan West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
4H24M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:06
Jinan West
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0909:18Kunshan south
09:3409:36Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:5309:55Changzhou North
10:1310:15Zhenjiang South
10:3310:38Nanjing South
11:2111:23Bengbu South
12:0112:07Xuzhou East
12:3212:34Tengzhou East
13:2313:26Jinan
14:0814:10Zibo
14:4514:47Weifang
16:02-Qingdao
4H31M
08:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:23
Jinan
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
G1258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Kunshan south
09:4309:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:0210:04Changzhou North
10:3710:42Nanjing South
11:2511:27Bengbu South
11:4911:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:1412:19Xuzhou East
13:2213:24Jinan West
14:3414:42Tianjin West
15:1915:22Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5916:04Qinhuangdao
16:1816:25Shanhaiguan
18:3518:38Shenyang North
19:1219:14Changtu West
19:3019:32Siping East
19:4719:49Gongzhuling South
20:05-Changchun West
4H14M
09:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:22
Jinan West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$112
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
13H33M
09:16
Shanghai
22:49
Jinan
 
13H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3509:40Kunshan south
09:5109:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1610:18Changzhou North
10:5010:55Nanjing South
11:1411:19Chuzhou
11:4711:49Bengbu South
12:2612:28Xuzhou East
13:3213:34Jinan West
13:5814:00Yucheng East
14:1614:18Dezhou East
14:4514:47Hengshui North
15:25-Shijiazhuang
4H14M
09:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:32
Jinan West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
4H2M
09:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:36
Jinan West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0210:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2610:35Changzhou North
10:5310:55Zhenjiang South
11:1511:22Nanjing South
11:5211:54Dingyuan
12:4212:44Xuzhou East
13:3513:37Taian [Shandong]
13:5514:08Jinan West
15:1815:22Tianjin West
15:4515:48Binhai West
16:0916:11Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2816:30Luanhe
16:5516:59Qinhuangdao
18:0718:08Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:2719:30Shenyang North
19:5920:01Kaiyuan West
20:2220:24Siping East
20:5120:53Changchun West
21:2821:29Fuyu North
21:55-Harbin West
4H16M
09:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:55
Jinan West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0910:14Kunshan south
10:4210:44Changzhou North
11:0211:04Zhenjiang South
11:2411:32Nanjing South
11:5011:52Chuzhou
14:0814:12Jinan West
14:5815:00Cangzhou West
15:3515:37Langfang
15:58-Beijing South
4H16M
09:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:08
Jinan West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3710:42Kunshan south
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:3111:33Zhenjiang South
11:5211:54Nanjing South
12:3612:38Bengbu South
13:1713:24Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Taian [Shandong]
14:3414:40Jinan West
15:5015:58Tianjin West
16:3516:39Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1017:13Beidaihe
17:2417:31Qinhuangdao
17:4517:48Shanhaiguan
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:4620:47Changtu West
21:0221:03Siping East
21:30-Changchun West
4H14M
10:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:34
Jinan West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$112
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
4H0M
10:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:26
Jinan West
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
4H14M
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:50
Jinan West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$112
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
4H14M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:55
Jinan West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
3H40M
10:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:38
Jinan West
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
4H9M
11:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:14
Jinan West
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
4H22M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:32
Jinan West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
4H7M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:22
Jinan West
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
4H19M
11:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:44
Jinan West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
4H12M
12:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:29
Jinan West
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
13H50M
12:18
Shanghai
02:08+1
Jinan
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY336/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
4H48M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:10
Jinan
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Shanghai
13:0813:14Kunshan
13:3813:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:1014:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4414:48Changzhou
16:3916:51Nanjing
17:2917:32Chuzhou North
18:1518:18Mingguang
19:0219:12Bengbu
21:3221:43Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
07:4207:49Handan
08:0808:47Shaheshi
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
13H56M
12:24
Shanghai
02:20+1
Jinan
 
13H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
4H19M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:47
Jinan West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
3H53M
13:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:53
Jinan West
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:35Kunshan south
14:0414:06Changzhou North
14:3814:40Nanjing South
15:4015:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0116:09Xuzhou East
16:3416:36Tengzhou East
17:1917:22Jinan West
18:0818:11Cangzhou West
19:02-Beijing South
4H3M
13:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:19
Jinan West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
4H8M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:37
Jinan West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
4H7M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:41
Jinan West
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
4H9M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:19
Jinan West
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3714:39Kunshan south
15:1415:16Danyang North
15:4115:43Nanjing South
16:2516:27Bengbu South
16:5016:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1417:17Xuzhou East
17:3517:38Zaozhuang
18:1618:18Taian [Shandong]
18:4118:44Jinan
19:2619:32Zibo
20:0720:11Weifang
21:25-Qingdao
4H21M
14:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:41
Jinan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1268.5/US$187
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
10H28M
14:23
Shanghai
00:51+1
Jinan
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
3H58M
14:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:40
Jinan West
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1315:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:4915:51Danyang North
16:1716:24Nanjing South
16:4216:44Chuzhou
17:4417:46Xuzhou East
18:3718:40Taian [Shandong]
18:5819:05Jinan West
20:0820:12Tianjin South
20:48-Beijing South
4H8M
14:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:58
Jinan West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
9H41M
14:54
Shanghai
00:35+1
Jinan
 
9H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY657/US$97
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G14
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Shanghai Hongqiao
16:0016:02Nanjing South
17:5918:01Jinan West
18:5919:01Tianjin South
19:36-Beijing South
2H59M
15:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:59
Jinan West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
4H2M
15:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:07
Jinan West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
3H44M
15:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:36
Jinan West
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
4H8M
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:13
Jinan West
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
3H59M
16:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:17
Jinan West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:4517:47Nanjing South
19:0119:03Xuzhou East
19:2119:30Zaozhuang
20:2120:23Jinan West
20:4720:53Jinan East
21:0921:11Zouping
21:2221:24Zibo North
21:5121:53Weifang North
22:4022:42Qingdao North
23:03-Qingdao
3H49M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:21
Jinan West
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
15H16M
16:34
Shanghai South
07:50+1
Jinan
 
15H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
4H2M
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:39
Jinan West
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G16
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5918:01Nanjing South
19:0819:10Xuzhou East
20:0720:09Jinan West
21:36-Beijing South
3H7M
17:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:07
Jinan West
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
3H59M
17:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:12
Jinan West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4117:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5317:55Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3918:41Nanjing South
18:5919:01Chuzhou
20:3420:46Qufu East
21:1721:19Jinan West
22:2222:24Tianjin South
22:58-Beijing South
3H59M
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:17
Jinan West
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
4H3M
17:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:26
Jinan West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
4H6M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:40
Jinan West
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:1518:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3418:42Changzhou North
19:1419:17Nanjing South
20:3220:37Xuzhou East
20:5520:57Zaozhuang
21:0921:11Tengzhou East
21:4221:55Taian [Shandong]
22:1222:16Jinan West
23:48-Beijing South
4H26M
17:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:12
Jinan West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G18
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Shanghai
18:2518:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0619:08Nanjing South
21:0721:09Jinan West
22:36-Beijing South
3H12M
17:55
Shanghai
21:07
Jinan West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$188
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:3819:43Nanjing South
20:1420:16Dingyuan
20:3220:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
4H45M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:54
Jinan West
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
14H11M
18:17
Shanghai
08:28+1
Jinan
 
14H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
12H42M
20:22
Shanghai
09:04+1
Jinan
 
12H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY336/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
12H35M
21:16
Shanghai South
09:51+1
Jinan
 
12H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:1200:16Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:4700:51Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:2414:28Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
13H13M
21:43
Shanghai South
10:56+1
Daminghu
 
13H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
11H34M
22:40
Shanghai South
10:14+1
Jinan
 
11H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G8
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0009:02Nanjing South
10:5911:01Jinan West
12:24-Beijing South
2H59M
08:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:59
Jinan West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0010:02Nanjing South
11:5912:01Jinan West
13:28-Beijing South
2H59M
09:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:59
Jinan West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Nanjing South
12:5913:01Jinan West
14:28-Beijing South
2H59M
10:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:59
Jinan West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
4H22M
11:15
Shanghai
15:37
Jinan West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$188
G12
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Shanghai
13:0813:10Nanjing South
15:0815:10Jinan West
16:38-Beijing South
3H8M
12:00
Shanghai
15:08
Jinan West
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY680/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1277/US$188
G4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0015:02Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jinan West
18:28-Beijing South
2H59M
14:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:59
Jinan West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
4H3M
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:27
Jinan West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY673.5/US$99
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY398.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY758.5/US$112
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1263.5/US$186
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Jinan
China Train Search