Home > China Train

Qingdao to Weihai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
12:1512:17Sheyang
12:2612:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
12:4212:44Binhaigang
12:5512:57Xiangshuixian
13:3013:34Lianyungang
13:5013:52Ganyu
14:1414:16Lanshan West
14:3014:36Rizhao West
14:5714:59Dongjiakou
15:1715:19Qingdao West
16:0016:02Jimo North
16:2916:31Laiyang
16:4516:47Haiyangbei
16:5817:00Taocunbei
17:1617:18Yantai South
17:46-Weihai
2H27M
15:19
Qingdao West
17:46
Weihai
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
C6555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qingdao North
07:3907:43Laiyang
08:1608:19Yantai South
08:4608:48Weihai
09:09-Rongcheng
1H46M
07:00
Qingdao North
08:46
Weihai
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Qingdao North
07:3207:34Xiagezhuang
07:5307:55Laiyang
08:2808:30Yantai South
08:57-Weihai
1H49M
07:08
Qingdao North
08:57
Weihai
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Qingdao North
07:3607:38Jimo North
07:5808:00Laixi North
08:4708:49Muping
09:0909:11Weihai
09:2409:26Wendeng East
09:38-Rongcheng
1H49M
07:20
Qingdao North
09:09
Weihai
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
C6502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Qingdao
08:2108:24Qingdao North
09:0309:05Laiyang
09:3809:40Yantai South
10:0310:06Weihai North
10:31-Rongcheng
2H0M
08:03
Qingdao
10:03
Weihai North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
C6581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Qingdao North
09:4809:51Taocunbei
10:0810:11Yantai South
10:38-Weihai
1H45M
08:53
Qingdao North
10:38
Weihai
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
C6561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Qingdao North
09:1709:18Jimo North
09:4509:47Laiyang
10:0010:02Haiyangbei
10:2610:28Yantai South
10:3910:41Muping
10:5710:59Weihai North
11:07-Weihai
2H7M
09:00
Qingdao North
11:07
Weihai
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
C6563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Qingdao North
09:5609:58Jimo North
10:1010:11Xiagezhuang
10:4010:41Haiyangbei
11:0511:07Yantai South
11:1911:20Muping
11:4011:45Weihai
11:5912:01Wendeng East
12:13-Rongcheng
2H0M
09:40
Qingdao North
11:40
Weihai
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Qingdao
13:2413:26Qingdao North
14:0514:07Laiyang
14:4014:42Yantai South
15:0915:11Weihai
15:32-Rongcheng
2H3M
13:06
Qingdao
15:09
Weihai
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Qingdao North
15:1715:20Laixi North
16:0016:02Yantai South
16:2516:27Weihai North
16:3516:37Weihai
16:50-Wendeng East
17:04-Rongcheng
2H1M
14:52
Qingdao North
16:53
Weihai
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Qingdao
18:1818:24Qingdao North
18:4018:42Jimo North
19:0219:04Laixi North
19:1519:17Laiyang
19:5019:52Yantai South
20:1920:21Weihai
20:42-Rongcheng
2H19M
18:00
Qingdao
20:19
Weihai
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Weihai
China Train Search