Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Nanning
18:4718:52Litang
19:3719:42Laibin
20:4221:03Liuzhou
22:2822:38Rongshui
23:0523:11Rongan
00:1200:18Sanjiangxian
01:3101:34Yantunbao
02:2202:27Jingzhou [Hunan]
04:2804:48Huaihua
06:1206:27Jishou
08:10-Zhangjiajie
11H7M
21:03
Liuzhou
08:10+1
Zhangjiajie
 
11H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Zhanjiang
14:4314:46Suixi [Guangdong]
15:0715:10Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:2115:24Hechun
16:5417:16Yulin [Guangxi]
18:1718:22Guigang
19:5119:56Laibin
20:4821:20Liuzhou
22:5423:01Rongshui
23:3323:39Rongan
05:0005:20Huaihua
06:4707:02Jishou
08:5309:13Zhangjiajie
10:2610:29Cili
11:3311:43Shimenxian North
12:5613:02Songzi
13:1613:18Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:1814:55Yichang East
15:5716:00Dangyang
16:4616:50Jingmen
17:45-Yicheng
18:35-Xiangyang
11H34M
21:20
Liuzhou
08:54+1
Zhangjiajie
 
11H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
T282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1822:21Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:2206:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:33Dengzhou
19:2019:50Nanyang
20:1620:19Zhenping
20:4120:44Neixiang
21:1221:15Xixia
01:3101:43Xian
03:3603:57Baoji
05:3305:39Tianshui
06:2106:23Gangu
07:0707:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:48Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:0900:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
10H32M
23:33
Liuzhou
10:05+1
Zhangjiajie
 
10H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search